CLUB de GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA LA PLATA

ARBITROS QUE DIRIGIERON A GIMNASIA DESDE 1905 al presente

CSF
JugadoCRivalRes.Referi
(#1)
-mes-
V Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) -
(#2)
-mes-
L San Lorenzo -
(#3)
14-05-1905
L Asociación Atlética de Medicina 1-0 Shelden
(#4)
21-05-1905
V Villa Ballester A 1-4 Janeles, J.
(#5)
28-05-1905
L Porteños A 5-1 Mongan, William Osborne
(#6)
01-06-1905
V River Plate 2-3 Ratto, L.
(#7)
04-06-1905
V Catedral al Norte 1-5
(#8)
11-06-1905
L Gral Belgrano A 8-0
(#9)
02-07-1905
V Asociación Atlética de Medicina 1-0
(#10)
09-07-1905
L River Plate 10-1 Mongan, William Osborne (linesman: R. Alon)
(#11)
23-07-1905
V Colegio Militar
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#12)
30-07-1905
V Porteños A 3-3
(#13)
05-08-1905
L Colegio Militar
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#14)
12-08-1905
L Catedral al Norte 3-1
(#15)
11-09-1905
L Villa Ballester A 1-3 Campbell, D.
(#16)
17-09-1905
V Gral Belgrano A
(GE perdió puntos)
-
(#17)
04-04-1915
L Sportivo Barracas 1-0
(#18)
11-04-1915
V Argentino del Sud 4-2
(#19)
18-04-1915
V Burzaco 3-1
(#20)
25-04-1915
L Universitarios 8-0
(#21)
09-05-1915
L Tigre Juniors 0-0
(#22)
16-05-1915
L All Boys 4-1
(#23)
23-05-1915
V Libertarios Unidos 0-0
(#24)
04-07-1915
V Universitarios 3-0
(#25)
18-07-1915
L Argentino del Sud
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#26)
25-07-1915
N Vélez Sarsfield 2-0
(#27)
01-08-1915
V Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Moretti
(#28)
08-08-1915
N Huracán (Reserva) 2-0
(#29)
22-08-1915
L Burzaco
(GE ganó puntos)
1-1
(#30)
29-08-1915
V Germinal 2-0
(#31)
05-09-1915
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-0
(#32)
12-09-1915
N Independiente (Reserva) 2-1 Cursach, E. (E. Murell y M. Valeira)
(#33)
26-09-1915
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-0
(#34)
03-10-1915
L Libertarios Unidos 1-1 Villamustre, Tomás (hasta la suspensión)
Gil, Luis (en la continuación)
(#35)
10-10-1915
V All Boys 4-1 Pearson, A.
(#36)
17-10-1915
V Tigre Juniors 3-0
(#37)
07-11-1915
N San Isidro (Reserva) 4-2 Gil, Luis
(#38)
08-12-1915
N Alumni 2-2 Almeida Guzmán, Juan
(#39)
12-12-1915
N Alumni 2-0 Alfano, Héctor
(#40)
19-12-1915
N Honor y Patria (Almagro) 0-0 Mac Carthy, Paderick
(#41)
26-12-1915
N Honor y Patria (Almagro) 3-1 Rolón, Emiliano C.
(#42)
02-01-1916
N River Plate (Reserva) 1-0 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#43)
26-03-1916
V San Lorenzo 4-0 Riello, Ernesto M.
(#44)
04-04-1916
L Quilmes 0-1 Cursach, Juan
(#45)
16-04-1916
L Porteño 0-2 Rolón, Enrique
(#46)
20-04-1916
V Banfield 2-0 Mac Carthy, Paderick
(#47)
23-04-1916
V Atlanta 2-1 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#48)
30-04-1916
L Boca Juniors 3-1 Bergmhans, Carlos A.
(#49)
07-05-1916
V Platense 1-1 Oury, Nicolás
(#50)
14-05-1916
V Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Cooke, Mario
(#51)
21-05-1916
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#52)
28-05-1916
L San Isidro 0-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#53)
01-06-1916
V Huracán 0-2 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#54)
11-06-1916
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2 Rolón, Enrique
(#55)
23-07-1916
L Tigre 0-0 Roselló, Sebastián
(#56)
30-07-1916
N Atlanta 0-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#57)
06-08-1916
L Atlanta 0-3 Cooke, Mario
(#58)
20-08-1916
L Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Cursach, Juan
(#59)
27-08-1916
V Estudiantes LP 1-0 Gondra, Hugo
(#60)
30-08-1916
V Racing Club 1-1 Mac Carthy, Paderick
(#61)
03-09-1916
L Estudiantes BA 1-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#62)
10-09-1916
L Independiente 1-0 Oury, Nicolás
(#63)
17-09-1916
L Belgrano Athletic 2-1 Mauri, E.
(#64)
22-10-1916
V Estudiantil Porteño 1-1 Espínola, Ricardo
(#65)
05-11-1916
L Gimnasia y Esgrima BA 1-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#66)
12-11-1916
V Columbian 0-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#67)
03-12-1916
L River Plate 0-0 Oury, Nicolás
(#68)
01-04-1917
V San Isidro 2-2 Vacarezza, Juan G.
(#69)
08-04-1917
L Independiente 0-2 Roselló, Sebastián
(#70)
15-04-1917
L Platense 1-1 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#71)
22-04-1917
V Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Vacarezza, Juan G.
(#72)
06-05-1917
L Tigre 2-0 Vacarezza, Juan G.
(#73)
13-05-1917
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Mac Carthy, Paderick
(#74)
17-05-1917
L Banfield 0-0 Mac Carthy, Paderick
(#75)
20-05-1917
L San Lorenzo 0-0 Vacarezza, Juan G.
(#76)
27-05-1917
V Porteño 2-0 Lambretchs, Enrique W.
(#77)
03-06-1917
N Columbian 1-1 Oury, Nicolás
(#78)
10-06-1917
L Estudiantil Porteño 1-1 Lambretchs, Enrique W.
(#79)
17-06-1917
V Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 Almeida Guzmán, Juan
(#80)
24-06-1917
N Columbian 1-1 Cursach, Juan
(#81)
01-07-1917
V Estudiantes LP 0-3 Almeida Guzmán, Juan
(#82)
08-07-1917
N Columbian 1-1 Almeida Guzmán, Juan
(#83)
14-07-1917
N Columbian 0-2 Almeida Guzmán, Juan
(#84)
22-07-1917
V Atlanta 3-2 Palma, Ernesto
(#85)
29-07-1917
V River Plate 0-3 Lambretchs, Enrique W.
(#86)
05-08-1917
V Gimnasia y Esgrima BA 2-1 Spinola, Ricardo
(#87)
19-08-1917
L Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Palma, Ernesto
(#88)
26-08-1917
L Columbian 1-1 Rolón, Emiliano C.
(#89)
28-10-1917
L Estudiantes BA 0-1 Mac Carthy, Paderick
(#90)
11-11-1917
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Spinola, Ricardo
(#91)
18-11-1917
V Huracán 0-0 Fusanetti, J.
(#92)
09-12-1917
V Racing Club 0-2 Lambretchs, Enrique W.
(#93)
07-04-1918
L San Lorenzo 1-0 Gómez Vinet, Oscar
(#94)
28-04-1918
L Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Espínola, Ricardo
(#95)
05-05-1918
L River Plate 1-1 Almeida Guzman, Juan
(#96)
09-05-1918
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#97)
12-05-1918
L Independiente 1-1 Lambrechts, Enrique W.
(#98)
30-05-1918
V San Isidro 1-3 Clemente, Miguel
(#99)
02-06-1918
L San Telmo 3-0 Colombi, Emilio
(#100)
09-06-1918
L Porteño 2-1 Peña, Ramón
(#101)
16-06-1918
L Huracán 2-0 Langhenein, Teodoro
(#102)
30-06-1918
L Platense 3-2 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#103)
07-07-1918
L Huracán 1-0 aficionado
(#104)
14-07-1918
V River Plate 1-0 Almeida Guzman, Juan
(#105)
21-07-1918
L Sportivo Barracas 0-2 Colombi, Emilio
(#106)
28-07-1918
V Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Langhenein, Teodoro
(#107)
04-08-1918
V Columbian 0-3 Gardi, Calixto
(#108)
11-08-1918
V Estudiantes LP 0-0 Almeida Guzman, Juan
(#109)
18-08-1918
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-3 Palma, Ernesto
(#110)
30-08-1918
V Platense 0-2 Colombi, Emilio
(#111)
01-09-1918
V Estudiantil Porteño 1-1 Gómez Vinet, Oscar
(#112)
08-09-1918
V Tigre 1-2 Piovano, Abelardo
(#113)
18-09-1918
L Estudiantes BA 4-1 Langhenein, Teodoro
(#114)
22-09-1918
V Racing Club 0-2 FollIet, Félix
(#115)
29-09-1918
L Atlanta 1-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#116)
06-10-1918
L Porteño 0-1 Stolbizer, Daniel
(#117)
13-10-1918
V Boca Juniors 3-2 Almeida Guzman, Juan
(#118)
28-09-1919
V Estudiantil Porteño 0-5 Alfano, Héctor
(#119)
05-10-1919
L Racing Club 0-1 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#120)
12-10-1919
V Estudiantes BA 2-0 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#121)
19-10-1919
L Sportivo Barracas 1-2 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#122)
26-10-1919
V Platense 2-3 Peña, Ramón
(#123)
02-11-1919
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-3 Peña, Ramón
(#124)
09-11-1919
L San Lorenzo 4-1 Suñé, Antonio
(#125)
11-11-1919
L San Isidro 3-0 Rolón, Emiliano C.
(#126)
16-11-1919
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Suñé, Antonio
(#127)
23-11-1919
L Tigre 1-0 Villar, Miguel C.
(#128)
07-12-1919
L Atlanta 0-3 Villar, Miguel C.
(#129)
14-12-1919
V Independiente 0-0 Espinola, Ricardo
(#130)
21-12-1919
L River Plate 1-0 Villar, Miguel C.
(#131)
28-03-1920
V River Plate 1-3 Espinola, Ricardo
(#132)
01-04-1920
L Platense 2-0 Villar, Miguel C.
(#133)
04-04-1920
V Quilmes 2-1 Espinola, Ricardo
(#134)
11-04-1920
L San Isidro 3-2 Lomuto, Oscar
(#135)
18-04-1920
V Atlanta 1-1 Stolbizer, Daniel
(#136)
25-04-1920
L Estudiantil Porteño 4-1 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#137)
02-05-1920
V Racing Club 0-3 Lomuto, Oscar
(#138)
09-05-1920
L Estudiantes BA 6-0 Rolón, Emiliano C.
(#139)
13-05-1920
L Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Suñé, Antonio
(#140)
16-05-1920
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-0 Colombi, Emilio
(#141)
30-05-1920
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 1-3 Calderini, Luis P.
(#142)
03-06-1920
V San Lorenzo 0-0 de León, Félix
(#143)
06-06-1920
L Tigre 1-2 Planes, Bartolomé
(#144)
13-06-1920
V Independiente 0-2 Diez, Enrique
(#145)
27-06-1920
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Stolbizer, Daniel
(#146)
29-06-1920
N Estudiantil Porteño 0-0 falta información
(#147)
04-07-1920
V Barracas Central 1-0 Peyrás Castro, Pedro M.
(#148)
09-07-1920
N Estudiantil Porteño 1-0 Peyras Castro, Pedro M.
(#149)
18-07-1920
L River Plate 1-0 Planes, Bartolomé
(#150)
25-07-1920
V Platense 0-5 Napoli, Nicolás
(#151)
01-08-1920
L Atlanta 0-2 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#152)
15-08-1920
L Quilmes 0-1 Sapio, Angel
(#153)
22-08-1920
N Lanús 1-3 Lomuto, Oscar
(#154)
05-09-1920
L San Lorenzo 0-0 Bienner, Teodoro
(#155)
12-09-1920
L Racing Club 1-1 Sapio, Angel
(#156)
19-09-1920
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 San Martín, Héctor
(#157)
26-09-1920
L Sportivo Almagro 0-0 Napoli, Nicolás
(#158)
17-10-1920
V Estudiantes BA 3-1 Morello Mussi, Eduardo
(#159)
24-10-1920
L Independiente 2-0 Bienner, Teodoro
(#160)
31-10-1920
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-0 Sapio, Angel
(#161)
11-11-1920
V San Isidro 0-1 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#162)
21-11-1920
V Tigre 2-0 Diez, Enrique
(#163)
28-11-1920
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Napoli, Nicolás
(#164)
05-12-1920
V Lanús 0-0 Piovano, Abelardo
(#165)
08-12-1920
L Barracas Central 4-0 Napoli, Nicolás
(#166)
20-12-1920
L Sportivo Buenos Aires
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#167)
26-12-1920
V Estudiantil Porteño 2-0 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#168)
10-04-1921
V Estudiantil Porteño 5-3 Peyras Castro, Pedro M.
(#169)
17-04-1921
L Quilmes 4-1 de León, Félix
(#170)
24-04-1921
V Barracas Central 0-3 Napoli, Nicolás
(#171)
01-05-1921
L Racing Club 0-3 Lomuto, Oscar
(#172)
05-05-1921
V San Isidro 3-2 Diez, Enrique
(#173)
08-05-1921
L River Plate 2-0 Planes, Bartolomé
(#174)
15-05-1921
V Atlanta 2-1 Sapio, Angel
(#175)
22-05-1921
L Ferro Carril Oeste 6-1 Caldarini, Luis P.
(#176)
29-05-1921
V Estudiantes BA 1-0 Rolón, Emiliano C.
(#177)
05-06-1921
L Sportivo Almagro 2-0 Suñé, Antonio
(#178)
12-06-1921
V Tigre 3-1 de León, Félix
(#179)
19-06-1921
L Sportivo Buenos Aires 1-0 Bessio, Adolfo Félix
(#180)
29-06-1921
L San Lorenzo 1-4 Suñé, Antonio
(#181)
03-07-1921
L Banfield 2-1 Cúneo, Julio
(#182)
10-07-1921
V Platense 1-1 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#183)
17-07-1921
L Lanús 3-0 Peyras Castro, Pedro M.
(#184)
31-07-1921
L Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#185)
07-08-1921
V Vélez Sarsfield 3-3 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#186)
14-08-1921
V Independiente 2-1 Diez, Enrique
(#187)
21-08-1921
V Banfield 2-3 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#188)
28-08-1921
V Sportivo Almagro 1-0 Bessio, Adolfo Félix
(#189)
30-08-1921
V Defensores de Belgrano 1-2 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#190)
07-09-1921
L Atlanta 1-2 Spinola, Ricardo
(#191)
11-09-1921
V Quilmes 1-0 Novarino, Pedro
(#192)
18-09-1921
L San Isidro 2-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#193)
25-09-1921
V Racing Club 0-0 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#194)
16-10-1921
L Estudiantes BA 1-1 Napoli, Nicolás
(#195)
23-10-1921
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-1 López, Enrique
(#196)
30-10-1921
L Tigre 2-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#197)
01-11-1921
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 0-1 de León, Félix
(#198)
13-11-1921
V Lanús 0-1 Colombi, Emilio
(#199)
04-12-1921
V San Lorenzo 1-0 Napoli, Nicolás
(#200)
08-12-1921
L Barracas Central 2-1 Diez, Enrique
(#201)
11-12-1921
L Estudiantil Porteño 2-0 Estrella, Ramón
(#202)
18-12-1921
L Independiente 0-0 Grimaldi, Constancio
(#203)
25-12-1921
L Platense 0-0 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#204)
06-01-1922
V River Plate 0-2 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#205)
08-01-1922
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 sin referi
(#206)
09-04-1922
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Estrella, Ramón
(#207)
23-04-1922
V Quilmes 2-1 Peña, Ramón
(#208)
30-04-1922
L Lanús 1-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#209)
07-05-1922
V Independiente 0-1 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#210)
14-05-1922
L Palermo 2-0 Suñé, Antonio
(#211)
28-05-1922
L Barracas Central 1-1 Napoli, Nicolás
(#212)
04-06-1922
V Sportivo Almagro 1-0 Bienner, Teodoro
(#213)
11-06-1922
L Sportivo Buenos Aires 4-0 Castiñeiras, Ventura R.
(#214)
18-06-1922
V San Isidro 1-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#215)
25-06-1922
L Tigre 2-0 López, Enrique
(#216)
23-07-1922
V Platense 0-4 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#217)
30-07-1922
L Estudiantil Porteño 2-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#218)
06-08-1922
V Estudiantes BA 0-1 Peña, Ramón
(#219)
13-08-1922
L Banfield 1-0 López, Enrique
(#220)
20-08-1922
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Bienner, Teodoro
(#221)
27-08-1922
L San Lorenzo 1-1 Peña, Ramón
(#222)
17-09-1922
V Racing Club 0-2 Spinola, Ricardo
(#223)
24-09-1922
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Estrella, Ramón
(#224)
29-10-1922
L Quilmes 2-0 Estrella, Ramón
(#225)
01-11-1922
V Lanús 1-1 Sapio, Angel
(#226)
05-11-1922
V Palermo 2-2 Estrella, Ramón
(#227)
12-11-1922
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Grinspan, Moisés
(#228)
19-11-1922
L Racing Club 0-0 Cuneo, Julio
(#229)
03-12-1922
V Barracas Central 2-2 Brawn, Frank
(#230)
08-12-1922
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 1-1 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#231)
10-12-1922
L Sportivo Almagro 2-0 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#232)
17-12-1922
L Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Castiñeiras, Ventura R.
(#233)
24-12-1922
L Atlanta 1-0 Delfino, Rodolfo
(#234)
31-12-1922
L River Plate 1-1 Pyke, Enrique
(#235)
04-03-1923
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 falta información
(#236)
11-03-1923
V Banfield 3-0 Dominicni, Italo
(#237)
18-03-1923
V San Lorenzo 1-3 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#238)
15-04-1923
L Estudiantes BA 3-0 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#239)
22-04-1923
L Independiente 1-0 Pyke, Enrique
(#240)
29-04-1923
V Tigre 2-4 de León, Félix
(#241)
06-05-1923
V Atlanta 2-2 Spinola, Ricardo
(#242)
10-05-1923
V River Plate 0-1 Pyke, Enrique
(#243)
13-05-1923
L Platense 2-0 de León, Félix
(#244)
20-05-1923
L San Isidro
(GE ganó puntos)
0-0 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#245)
31-05-1923
V Estudiantil Porteño 0-1 Castiñeiras, Ventura R.
(#246)
22-07-1923
L Lanús 1-0 Grinspan, Moisés
(#247)
29-07-1923
V Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 Estrella, Ramón
(#248)
05-08-1923
V Estudiantil Porteño 2-0 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#249)
19-08-1923
V Independiente 0-1 Galli, José
(#250)
09-09-1923
V Sportivo Almagro 0-1 Castiñeiras, Ventura R.
(#251)
16-09-1923
L Vélez Sarsfield 4-0 Galli, José
(#252)
23-09-1923
V River Plate 0-2 Napoli, Nicolás
(#253)
30-09-1923
V Argentino del Sud 2-1 Napoli, Nicolás
(#254)
07-10-1923
L Platense 0-0 Grimaldi, Constancio
(#255)
12-10-1923
L Barracas Central 0-1 Galli, José
(#256)
14-10-1923
V Banfield 2-1 Napoli, Nicolás
(#257)
28-10-1923
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 1-2 Napoli, Nicolás
(#258)
25-11-1923
L Estudiantes BA 3-0 árbitro aficionado
(#259)
09-12-1923
L Racing Club 2-1 Giglio, Pascual
(#260)
16-12-1923
L Quilmes 2-1 Grosso, A.
(#261)
23-12-1923
V San Isidro 1-0 Casinelli, N.
(#262)
25-12-1923
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Colombi, Emilio
(#263)
30-12-1923
L Atlanta 1-0 Cieri, Salvador
(#264)
06-01-1924
L San Lorenzo

(GE perdió puntos)

2-1 Solaroli, León
(#265)
20-01-1924
L Tigre
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#266)
06-04-1924
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Napoli, Nicolás
(#267)
13-04-1924
L Lanús 4-0 Galli, José
(#268)
17-04-1924
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#269)
20-04-1924
V Estudiantes BA 1-1 Ferraro, Antonio
(#270)
27-04-1924
L Estudiantil Porteño 3-0 Grinspan, Moisés
(#271)
04-05-1924
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 2-1 Galli, José
(#272)
11-05-1924
L Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#273)
18-05-1924
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Grinspan, Moisés
(#274)
08-06-1924
L Independiente 2-0 Galli, José
(#275)
15-06-1924
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Diez, Enrique
(#276)
19-06-1924
L Lanús
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#277)
22-06-1924
L Tigre 0-0 Maffioli, Félix
(#278)
29-06-1924
L Platense 0-0 Freyre, Feliciano
(#279)
06-07-1924
V Banfield 2-1 Maffioli, Felix
(#280)
13-07-1924
L San Lorenzo 0-0 Galli, José
(#281)
20-07-1924
V Atlanta 1-0 Ferretti, Alejandro
(#282)
27-07-1924
L Barracas Central 2-0 Maffioli, Félix
(#283)
03-08-1924
V Argentino del Sud 3-1 Maffioli, Félix
(#284)
15-08-1924
L Liberal Argentino 6-0 falta información
(#285)
17-08-1924
V San Isidro 1-1 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#286)
24-08-1924
L Racing Club 1-0 Galli, José
(#287)
07-09-1924
V Liberal Argentino 4-0 Galli, José
(#288)
14-09-1924
L Sportivo Palermo 3-0 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#289)
21-09-1924
V River Plate 0-1 Galli, José
(#290)
26-10-1924
L Sportivo Almagro 2-0 Rodríguez, Julio
(#291)
09-11-1924
L Quilmes 1-0 Gómez, Servando
(#292)
16-11-1924
L Vélez Sarsfield 5-0 Galli, José
(#293)
23-11-1924
V Estudiantes LP 2-2 Grinspan, Moisés
(#294)
14-12-1924
L Independiente 0-0 Galli, José
(#295)
21-12-1924
V Liberal Argentino 0-0 Napoli, Nicolás
(#296)
24-12-1924
L Estudiantes LP
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#297)
28-12-1924
V Independiente 2-1 Galli, José
(#298)
04-01-1925
V Lanús 0-1 Pyke, Enrique
(#299)
19-04-1925
L Independiente 0-0 Guassone, Germán Justo
(#300)
26-04-1925
V Estudiantes BA 0-1 Napoli, Nicolás
(#301)
03-05-1925
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Diez, Enrique
(#302)
10-05-1925
V Quilmes 0-1 Solaroli, León
(#303)
17-05-1925
L Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#304)
21-05-1925
V Vélez Sarsfield 4-2 Galli, José
(#305)
24-05-1925
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 0-3 Gómez, Servando
(#306)
31-05-1925
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#307)
07-06-1925
V Sportivo Almagro 0-4 Martínez Castro, Eduardo
(#308)
14-06-1925
L Excursionistas 0-0 Massanet, José
(#309)
21-06-1925
V Lanús
(GE perdió puntos)
2-1 Espínola, Ricardo
(#310)
28-06-1925
L Estudiantil Porteño 1-0 Galli, José
(#311)
05-07-1925
V River Plate 1-0 Ferretti, Alejandro
(#312)
12-07-1925
L Banfield 1-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#313)
19-07-1925
V Liberal Argentino 1-2 Galli, José
(#314)
26-07-1925
L Racing Club 0-2 Gómez, Servando
(#315)
02-08-1925
V Barracas Central 2-0 Grimaldi, Constancio
(#316)
16-08-1925
V San Lorenzo 0-1 Gómez, Servando
(#317)
30-08-1925
V San Isidro 1-3 Freyre, Feliciano
(#318)
13-09-1925
V Sportivo Palermo 0-2 Napoli, Nicolás
(#319)
20-09-1925
L Atlanta 0-0 Galli, José
(#320)
18-10-1925
L Platense 2-1 Galli, José
(#321)
25-10-1925
V Platense 0-1 Galli, José
(#322)
01-11-1925
V Argentino del Sud 2-1 Grimaldi, Constancio
(#323)
08-11-1925
L Argentino del Sud 3-0 Rodríguez, Julio
(#324)
15-11-1925
L Lanús 2-0 Spinola, Ricardo
(#325)
08-12-1925
L Tigre
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#326)
13-12-1925
L San Isidro
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#327)
04-03-1926
N Independiente 0-2 Barbera, Juan Paulino
(#328)
18-04-1926
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Gómez, Servando
(#329)
25-04-1926
V Estudiantil Porteño 3-2 Napoli, Nicolás
(#330)
02-05-1926
L Sportivo Almagro 0-0 Rodríguez, Julio
(#331)
09-05-1926
V Lanús 2-2 Gómez, Servando
(#332)
13-05-1926
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 0-1 Yametti, Romeo F.
(#333)
16-05-1926
L Independiente 0-0 Galli, José
(#334)
30-05-1926
L Atlanta 4-1 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#335)
03-06-1926
L Argentino del Sud 0-1 Caroprese, Juan
(#336)
06-06-1926
V Sportivo Palermo 2-2 Scarone, H.
(#337)
13-06-1926
L Estudiantes BA 2-0 Bertolino
(#338)
20-06-1926
V Argentino del Sud 1-0 Alvarez, Vicente
(#339)
27-06-1926
V Racing Club 2-3 Rodríguez, Julio
(#340)
29-06-1926
V River Plate 1-4 Gómez, Servando
(#341)
04-07-1926
V Excursionistas 3-3 Napoli, Nicolás
(#342)
18-07-1926
V Tigre 1-1 Marino
(#343)
25-07-1926
L Sportivo Buenos Aires 4-1 Caroprese, Juan
(#344)
01-08-1926
V Liberal Argentino 1-0 Ferretti, Alejandro
(#345)
08-08-1926
L Quilmes 1-0 Forte, Eduardo
(#346)
22-08-1926
L Estudiantes LP 1-3 Diez, Enrique
(#347)
26-09-1926
L Banfield 4-0 Grimaldi, Constancio
(#348)
26-09-1926
V San Isidro
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#349)
17-10-1926
L Barracas Central 2-1 Gómez, Servando
(#350)
24-10-1926
V San Lorenzo 1-3 Spinola, Ricardo
(#351)
31-10-1926
L Platense 4-1 Galli, José
(#352)
21-11-1926
L Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Rodríguez, Julio
(#353)
28-11-1926
V Nueva Chicago 1-2 Napoli, Nicolás
(#354)
05-12-1926
V Temperley 1-1 Gómez, Servando
(#355)
08-12-1926
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-1 Galli, José
(#356)
12-12-1926
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Caroprese, Juan
(#357)
26-12-1926
V Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 Espínola, Ricardo
(#358)
19-01-1927
L River Plate
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#359)
19-03-1927
V San Isidro 2-3 Novarino, Pedro
(#360)
27-03-1927
L Tigre 2-1 Galli, José
(#361)
03-04-1927
V Sportivo Barracas 3-4 Pozzo, Juan Ramón
(#362)
10-04-1927
V Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Sapio, Angel
(#363)
17-04-1927
L Lanús 2-1 Pazos, Alfredo
(#364)
24-04-1927
V Talleres (RdeE) 0-0 Pozzo, Juan Ramón
(#365)
01-05-1927
L Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Cargigliano, Cirilo
(#366)
08-05-1927
V Defensores de Belgrano 0-2 Sapio, Angel
(#367)
15-05-1927
L Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Cargigliano, Cirilo
(#368)
22-05-1927
V Barracas Central 4-1 Cargigliano, Cirilo
(#369)
29-05-1927
L Estudiantil Porteño 4-2 Estrella, Ramón
(#370)
05-06-1927
V Independiente 0-1 Repossi, Jerónimo
(#371)
12-06-1927
L Boca Juniors 0-2 Galli, José
(#372)
19-06-1927
V Quilmes 0-3 Maffioli, Félix
(#373)
26-06-1927
L Sportivo Palermo 1-2 Benaglia, Rafael
(#374)
03-07-1927
V Estudiantes BA 0-0 Maffioli, Félix
(#375)
17-07-1927
L Porteño 5-1 Martínez Castro, Eduardo
(#376)
31-07-1927
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Rodríguez, Julio
(#377)
07-08-1927
L Racing Club 1-1 Estrella, Ramón
(#378)
21-08-1927
L Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#379)
04-09-1927
V River Plate 3-2 Rodríguez, Julio
(#380)
18-09-1927
L Almagro 1-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#381)
23-10-1927
V San Fernando 1-2 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#382)
06-11-1927
V Atlanta 0-1 Pazos, Alfredo
(#383)
13-11-1927
L Argentino del Sud 2-1 Giraldes, Juan
(#384)
27-11-1927
L Liberal Argentino 2-2 Gómez, Servando
(#385)
04-12-1927
V Platense 2-2 Sapio, Angel
(#386)
08-12-1927
V Excursionistas 0-3 Cavatorta, E.
(#387)
11-12-1927
V Sportivo Buenos Aires 0-2 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#388)
18-12-1927
L Estudiantes LP 0-3 Diez, Enrique
(#389)
25-12-1927
V Banfield 0-2 Gómez, Servando
(#390)
31-12-1927
L Huracán 0-4 Galli, José
(#391)
05-02-1928
V San Lorenzo 2-5 Riestra, Ricardo
(#392)
15-04-1928
L Estudiantes BA 4-1 Barbera, Miguel
(#393)
29-04-1928
V El Porvenir 0-2 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#394)
10-06-1928
V Argentino de Banfield 2-1 Lopez, Enrique
(#395)
17-06-1928
L Atlanta 1-1 Pozzo, Juan Ramón
(#396)
24-06-1928
V Porteño 4-1 Hondarrague, Mauricio
(#397)
01-07-1928
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-0 Neme, Alberto
(#398)
15-07-1928
V Liberal Argentino 0-1 Rodríguez, Julio (hasta la suspensión)
Garigliano, Cirilo (en la continuación)
(#399)
22-07-1928
L Argentino del Sud 0-0 Gugliermetti, A.
(#400)
29-07-1928
V Estudiantes LP 0-3 Gargigliano,Cirilo
(#401)
12-08-1928
L San Lorenzo 0-2 Cúneo, Julio
(#402)
19-08-1928
V Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 Estrella, Ramón
(#403)
26-08-1928
L Independiente 0-1 López, Hermenegildo
(#404)
02-09-1928
V Barracas Central 2-4 Barbera, Miguel
(#405)
09-09-1928
L Argentino de Quilmes 1-4 Aguirre, J.C.
(#406)
16-09-1928
V Tigre 0-2 Pozzo, Juan Ramón
(#407)
23-09-1928
L Sportivo Buenos Aires 1-0 Maffioli, Félix
(#408)
21-10-1928
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Valdatta, Natalio
(#409)
28-10-1928
L Almagro 0-0 Gómez, Servando
(#410)
04-11-1928
V Sportivo Barracas 2-2 Antonini, Domingo
(#411)
11-11-1928
L River Plate 1-3 Valdatta, Natalio
(#412)
09-12-1928
L Lanús
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#413)
15-12-1928
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#414)
23-12-1928
L San Isidro 0-0 Valdatta, Natalio
(#415)
30-12-1928
L Huracán 0-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#416)
03-03-1929
V Ferro Carril Oeste 4-3 Celleri, Luis
(#417)
17-03-1929
L Sportivo Palermo 3-1 Etchenique, Pedro
(#418)
24-03-1929
L Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Antonini, Domingo
(#419)
07-04-1929
V Banfield 0-1 Cargigliano, Cirilo
(#420)
21-04-1929
L Quilmes 1-1 Sosa, Rodolfo
(#421)
28-04-1929
V Platense 2-0 Sapio, Angel
(#422)
05-05-1929
V Racing Club 1-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#423)
12-05-1929
L Excursionistas 2-0 Galeratto, Humberto
(#424)
19-05-1929
V San Fernando 0-1 Pazos, Alfredo
(#425)
23-06-1929
L Boca Juniors 0-1 Galeratto, Humberto
(#426)
30-06-1929
V Estudiantil Porteño 2-1 Rotondo, Pablo
(#427)
21-07-1929
V Colegiales 2-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#428)
25-08-1929
L Platense 4-0 Riestra, Ricardo
(#429)
01-09-1929
V Estudiantes BA 4-1 Estrella, Ramón
(#430)
08-09-1929
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-0 Frechou, Luis
Forte, Eduardo en la continuación
(#431)
15-09-1929
V Argentino del Sud 2-0 De Dominicis, Angel
(#432)
22-09-1929
V Estudiantes LP
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#433)
13-10-1929
L River Plate 1-0 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#434)
20-10-1929
V San Fernando 2-1 De Dominicis, Angel
(#435)
27-10-1929
V San Isidro 1-2 Legnazzi, Arturo
(#436)
24-11-1929
L Huracán 2-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#437)
01-12-1929
L Atlanta 1-2 Thiem, Ricardo
(#438)
15-12-1929
L El Porvenir 5-1 López, Hermenegildo
(#439)
22-12-1929
V Almagro 3-0 Forte, Eduardo
(#440)
29-12-1929
L Banfield 1-0 Forte, Eduardo
(#441)
05-01-1930
V Racing Club 0-1 Galeratto, Humberto
(#442)
12-01-1930
L Lanús 2-0 Fernández, Andrés
(#443)
19-01-1930
L Tigre 2-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#444)
09-02-1930
N Boca Juniors 2-1 Jurado, Manuel
(#445)
23-03-1930
L Defensores de Belgrano 4-0 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#446)
30-03-1930
V Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#447)
06-04-1930
L Argentino del Sud 4-0 Fernández, Andrés
(#448)
13-04-1930
V Lanús 1-2 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#449)
20-04-1930
L San Lorenzo 3-1 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#450)
27-04-1930
V San Fernando 1-2 Rotondo, Pablo
(#451)
04-05-1930
L Sportivo Palermo 4-1 Thiem, Ricardo
(#452)
18-05-1930
V Argentino de Quilmes 1-2 Destaillats, Celestino
(#453)
01-06-1930
L Excursionistas 0-0 Riestra, Ricardo
(#454)
08-06-1930
V Independiente 2-2 Di Tomasso, Antonio
(#455)
15-06-1930
L Sportivo Buenos Aires 3-0 Canelas, Aníbal
(#456)
22-06-1930
V Boca Juniors 1-6 Thiem, Ricardo
(#457)
29-06-1930
L Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 De Dominicis, Angel
(#458)
17-08-1930
V Banfield 3-3 Rotondo, Pablo
(#459)
24-08-1930
L Estudiantil Porteño 0-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#460)
14-09-1930
V Estudiantes LP 1-4 Riestra, Ricardo
(#461)
21-09-1930
L Argentino de Banfield 7-0 Pisani, A.
(#462)
28-09-1930
V Colegiales 1-2 Pozzo, Juan Ramón
(#463)
05-10-1930
L Platense 3-1 Valdatta, Natalio
(#464)
12-10-1930
V Atlanta 3-1 Escola, Enrique
(#465)
19-10-1930
L Honor y Patria (Bernal) 5-1 Roldán, Enrique
(#466)
26-10-1930
V El Porvenir 2-1 Valdatta, Natalio
(#467)
09-11-1930
L Huracán 2-1 Ventura, P.
(#468)
16-11-1930
V Tigre 3-1 Rotondo, Pablo
(#469)
23-11-1930
L Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Roldán, Enrique
(#470)
30-11-1930
V Quilmes 1-0 Pozzo, Juan Ramón
(#471)
07-12-1930
L San Isidro 4-0 Cuneo, Julio
(#472)
14-12-1930
V Racing Club 0-2 Galli, José
(#473)
21-12-1930
L River Plate 1-0 Roldán, Enrique
(#474)
01-03-1931
V Sportivo Barracas 1-2 Thiem, Ricardo
(#475)
15-03-1931
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-1 Bruzzone, Atilio José
(#476)
22-03-1931
L Vélez Sarsfield 4-1 Carou, Rafael
(#477)
29-03-1931
L Barracas Central 2-0 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#478)
05-04-1931
L Estudiantes BA 2-1 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#479)
12-04-1931
V Almagro
(GE perdió puntos)
-
(#480)
31-05-1931
V Lanús 2-1 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#481)
04-06-1931
L Boca Juniors 3-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#482)
07-06-1931
V Atlanta 0-0 Barbera, Miguel
(#483)
14-06-1931
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#484)
28-06-1931
V Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Pérez, Servando
(#485)
05-07-1931
L River Plate 0-1 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#486)
09-07-1931
V Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#487)
12-07-1931
L San Lorenzo 2-2 Neme, Alberto
(#488)
19-07-1931
L Quilmes 1-4 Riestra, Ricardo
(#489)
26-07-1931
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#490)
02-08-1931
L Independiente 2-1 Celleri, Luis
(#491)
09-08-1931
V Platense 1-4 Forte, Eduardo
(#492)
16-08-1931
L Tigre 3-0 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#493)
30-08-1931
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Escola, Enrique
(#494)
06-09-1931
L Racing Club 1-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#495)
13-09-1931
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#496)
20-09-1931
V Huracán 1-1 De Dominicis, Angel
(#497)
27-09-1931
L Lanús 3-5 Forte, Eduardo
(#498)
04-10-1931
V Boca Juniors 0-5 Legnazzi, Arturo
(#499)
11-10-1931
L Atlanta 0-0 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#500)
18-10-1931
V Estudiantes LP 3-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#501)
25-10-1931
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-0 Legnazzi, Arturo
(#502)
01-11-1931
V River Plate 1-4 Repossi, Jerónimo
(#503)
11-11-1931
L Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#504)
15-11-1931
V San Lorenzo 0-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#505)
22-11-1931
V Quilmes 0-6 Forte, Eduardo
(#506)
29-11-1931
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#507)
06-12-1931
V Independiente 1-1 Legnazzi, Arturo
(#508)
08-12-1931
L Platense 2-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#509)
13-12-1931
V Tigre 2-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#510)
25-12-1931
V Racing Club 1-4 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#511)
03-01-1932
L Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Escola, Enrique
(#512)
06-01-1932
L Huracán 1-1 Espínola, Ricardo
(#513)
10-01-1932
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-4 Valdatta, Natalio
(#514)
13-03-1932
V Estudiantes LP 1-6 Riestra, Ricardo
(#515)
20-03-1932
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-4 Forte, Eduardo
(#516)
27-03-1932
V Quilmes 1-2 Espínola, Ricardo
(#517)
10-04-1932
L Platense 2-1 Escola, Enrique
(#518)
17-04-1932
V Lanús 2-1 De Tomasso, Antonio
(#519)
24-04-1932
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Mendilaharzu, Adolfo
(#520)
01-05-1932
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-2 Ciravolo, José
(#521)
05-05-1932
V River Plate 0-2 Colombo, Sebastian
(#522)
08-05-1932
L Racing Club 1-1 Mendilaharzu, Adolfo
(#523)
15-05-1932
V Huracán 1-2 Bruzzone, Atilio José
(#524)
22-05-1932
L Atlanta 6-0 Abecasis, Ernesto
(#525)
29-05-1932
V Boca Juniors 1-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#526)
05-06-1932
L Independiente 2-2 Cooke, Mario
De Angelis, Vicente en la continuación
(#527)
12-06-1932
L San Lorenzo 0-2 Gómez, Servando
(#528)
19-06-1932
V Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Gómez, Servando
(#529)
26-06-1932
L Tigre 2-2 Bruzzone, Atilio José
(#530)
29-06-1932
N San Lorenzo 1-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#531)
10-07-1932
V Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Ciravolo, José
(#532)
24-07-1932
L Estudiantes LP 2-3 Galdi, Roque
(#533)
31-07-1932
V Ferro Carril Oeste 4-4 Mollo, Rafael
(#534)
07-08-1932
L Quilmes 3-2 Escola, Enrique
(#535)
14-08-1932
V Platense
(GE perdió puntos)
2-2 Canelas, Aníbal
(#536)
21-08-1932
L Lanús 4-0 Gómez, Andrés
(#537)
28-08-1932
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Galdi, Roque
(#538)
04-09-1932
V Talleres (RdeE) 3-1 Barbara, Juan
(#539)
11-09-1932
L River Plate 4-3 Escola, Enrique
(#540)
18-09-1932
V Racing Club 0-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#541)
25-09-1932
L Huracán 0-2 Escola, Enrique
(#542)
02-10-1932
V Atlanta 6-1 Celleri, Luis
(#543)
09-10-1932
L Boca Juniors 6-2 Escola, Enrique
(#544)
16-10-1932
V Independiente 2-1 Galdi, Roque
(#545)
23-10-1932
V San Lorenzo 4-4 Migliano, Fernando
(#546)
30-10-1932
L Chacarita Juniors 4-2 Escola, Enrique
(#547)
06-11-1932
V Tigre 5-0 Escola, Enrique
(#548)
13-11-1932
L Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Di Tomasso, Antonio
(#549)
08-12-1932
N Estudiantes LP 2-1 Barrera, Miguel
(#550)
11-12-1932
L Racing Club 0-2 Forte, Eduardo
(#551)
18-12-1932
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-1 Colombo, Enrique
(#552)
25-12-1932
L Quilmes 2-2 De Dominicis, Angel
(#553)
01-01-1933
V Lanús 2-2 Rotondo, Aníbal
(#554)
12-03-1933
V Estudiantes LP 2-0 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#555)
19-03-1933
L Vélez Sarsfield 4-0 Roldán, Enrique
(#556)
26-03-1933
V Tigre 3-2 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#557)
02-04-1933
L Argentinos Juniors 5-2 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#558)
09-04-1933
V Chacarita Juniors 5-1 Celleri, Luis
(#559)
13-04-1933
N San Lorenzo 2-3 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#560)
16-04-1933
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Neme, Alberto
(#561)
23-04-1933
L Atlanta 2-0 De Dominicis, Angel
(#562)
30-04-1933
V Talleres (RdeE) 5-2 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#563)
07-05-1933
L Boca Juniors 5-2 Neme, Alberto
(#564)
14-05-1933
V Independiente 1-2 Forte, Eduardo
(#565)
21-05-1933
L San Lorenzo 4-2 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#566)
28-05-1933
V Lanús 3-3 Valdatta, Natalio
(#567)
04-06-1933
L River Plate 2-1 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#568)
11-06-1933
L Racing Club 1-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#569)
15-06-1933
N Lanús 0-6 De Dominicis, Angel
(#570)
18-06-1933
V Huracán 4-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#571)
25-06-1933
L Quilmes 3-0 Escola, Enrique
(#572)
02-07-1933
V Platense 2-4 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#573)
16-07-1933
L Estudiantes LP 1-0 Forte, Eduardo
(#574)
23-07-1933
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Legnazzi, Arturo
(#575)
30-07-1933
L Tigre 7-1 Celleri, Luis
(#576)
06-08-1933
V Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Escola, Enrique
(#577)
13-08-1933
L Chacarita Juniors 3-0 Mendilaharzu, Adolfo
(#578)
20-08-1933
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Legnazzi, Arturo
(#579)
27-08-1933
V Atlanta 1-2 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#580)
03-09-1933
L Talleres (RdeE) 7-1 Valdatta, Natalio
(#581)
24-09-1933
V Boca Juniors 2-3 De Dominicis, Angel
(#582)
01-10-1933
L Independiente 2-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#583)
08-10-1933
V San Lorenzo 1-7 Rojo Miró, Alberto E.
(#584)
15-10-1933
L Lanús 3-0 Riestra, Ricardo
(#585)
22-10-1933
V River Plate 2-5 Forte, Eduardo
(#586)
29-10-1933
V Racing Club 1-4 Etchenique, Pedro
(#587)
05-11-1933
L Huracán 4-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#588)
12-11-1933
V Quilmes 2-2 Etchenique, Pedro
(#589)
19-11-1933
L Platense 1-0 D'Espósito, Alfredo
(#590)
03-12-1933
V San Lorenzo 1-5 Forte, Eduardo
(#591)
12-12-1933
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Escola, Enrique
(#592)
17-12-1933
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Celleri, Luis
(#593)
24-12-1933
N Lanús 7-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#594)
13-01-1934
N Talleres (RdeE) 5-5 Celleri, Luis
(#595)
18-01-1934
N Talleres (RdeE) 2-3 Mendilaharzu, Adolfo
(#596)
18-03-1934
L Ferro Carril Oeste 8-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#597)
01-04-1934
L River Plate 1-1 Galli, José
(#598)
08-04-1934
V Argentinos Jrs/Atlanta 2-4 Neme, Alberto
(#599)
15-04-1934
L Huracán 2-1 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#600)
22-04-1934
V Boca Juniors 0-3 Galli, José
(#601)
29-04-1934
L Chacarita Juniors 3-1 Destaillats, Celestino
(#602)
06-05-1934
V San Lorenzo 1-2 Solari, Domingo
(#603)
13-05-1934
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-4 Solari, Domingo
(#604)
20-05-1934
L Talleres (RdeE)/Lanús 3-3 Neme, Alberto
(#605)
27-05-1934
V Independiente 3-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#606)
10-06-1934
L Estudiantes LP
(GE ganó puntos)
0-1 Solari, Domingo
(#607)
17-06-1934
V Platense 0-3 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#608)
24-06-1934
L Racing Club 4-1 Galli, José
(#609)
01-07-1934
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-3 Destaillats, Celestino
(#610)
08-07-1934
V River Plate 1-1 Neme, Alberto
(#611)
15-07-1934
L Argentinos Jrs/Atlanta 3-2 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#612)
22-07-1934
V Huracán 3-2 Solari, Domingo
(#613)
29-07-1934
L Boca Juniors 1-3 Galli, José
(#614)
05-08-1934
V Chacarita Juniors 3-3 Solari, Domingo
(#615)
12-08-1934
L San Lorenzo 0-2 Forte, Eduardo
(#616)
26-08-1934
V Talleres (RdeE)/Lanús 1-2 Destaillats, Celestino
(#617)
30-08-1934
L Vélez Sarsfield 6-2 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#618)
02-09-1934
L Independiente 3-4 Forte, Eduardo
(#619)
09-09-1934
V Estudiantes LP 3-2 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#620)
16-09-1934
L Platense 1-1 Destaillats, Celestino
(#621)
23-09-1934
V Racing Club 1-4 Neme, Alberto
(#622)
30-09-1934
L Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#623)
07-10-1934
V Boca Juniors 2-3 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#624)
21-10-1934
L Platense 3-2 Neme, Alberto
(#625)
28-10-1934
V Independiente 1-1 Neme, Alberto
(#626)
01-11-1934
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-6 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#627)
04-11-1934
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#628)
11-11-1934
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#629)
18-11-1934
V Huracán 1-2 Neme, Alberto
(#630)
25-11-1934
L River Plate 3-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#631)
02-12-1934
V Talleres (RdeE)/Lanús 1-1 Destaillats, Celestino
(#632)
09-12-1934
L San Lorenzo 3-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#633)
16-12-1934
V Chacarita Juniors 2-4 Solari, Domingo
(#634)
23-12-1934
L Racing Club 1-4 Neme, Alberto
(#635)
17-03-1935
V Independiente 1-2 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#636)
24-03-1935
L Tigre 2-1 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#637)
07-04-1935
V San Lorenzo 2-2 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#638)
14-04-1935
L Boca Juniors 1-0 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#639)
21-04-1935
V Talleres (RdeE) 0-1 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#640)
28-04-1935
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Solari, Domingo
(#641)
05-05-1935
L Atlanta 5-2 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#642)
12-05-1935
V Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#643)
19-05-1935
L Racing Club 2-3 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#644)
26-05-1935
V River Plate 0-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#645)
02-06-1935
L Lanús 2-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#646)
09-06-1935
V Quilmes 0-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#647)
16-06-1935
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Solari, Domingo
(#648)
23-06-1935
V Huracán 0-4 Solari, Domingo
(#649)
30-06-1935
L Platense 2-0 Destaillats, Celestino
(#650)
21-07-1935
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#651)
28-07-1935
L Chacarita Juniors 3-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#652)
04-08-1935
L Independiente 0-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#653)
11-08-1935
V Tigre 0-2 D'Espósito, Alfredo
(#654)
18-08-1935
L San Lorenzo 0-3 Martínez, Lorenzo
(#655)
25-08-1935
V Boca Juniors 0-4 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#656)
01-09-1935
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#657)
08-09-1935
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Destaillats, Celestino
(#658)
15-09-1935
V Atlanta 2-2 Destaillats, Celestino
(#659)
22-09-1935
L Argentinos Juniors 4-1 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#660)
06-10-1935
V Racing Club 1-5 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#661)
13-10-1935
L River Plate 6-4 Alvarez, Juan José
(#662)
20-10-1935
V Lanús 0-2 Liñeyro, Enrique
(#663)
27-10-1935
L Quilmes 3-1 Alvarez, Juan José
(#664)
24-11-1935
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#665)
01-12-1935
L Huracán 2-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#666)
08-12-1935
V Platense 2-8 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#667)
22-12-1935
V Chacarita Juniors 0-5 Solari, Domingo
(#668)
29-12-1935
L Estudiantes LP 2-1 Galli, José
(#669)
05-04-1936
V Boca Juniors 1-1 Alvarez, Juan José
(#670)
12-04-1936
L Huracán 1-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#671)
19-04-1936
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-7 Solari, Domingo
(#672)
26-04-1936
L Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#673)
03-05-1936
V Argentinos Juniors 5-2 Della Torre
(#674)
10-05-1936
L Racing Club 3-2 Perrupato, Fidel
(#675)
17-05-1936
V Tigre 2-1 Galli, José
(#676)
24-05-1936
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-5 Perrupato, Fidel
(#677)
31-05-1936
L River Plate 5-2 Figueroa, Ramón
(#678)
07-06-1936
V San Lorenzo 1-3 Carou, Rafael
(#679)
14-06-1936
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-5 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#680)
21-06-1936
V Platense 2-4 D'Espósito, Alfredo
(#681)
28-06-1936
L Atlanta 2-3 D'Espósito, Alfredo
(#682)
05-07-1936
V Quilmes 1-3 Celleri, Luis
(#683)
12-07-1936
L Independiente 1-1 Celleri, Luis
(#684)
19-07-1936
V Estudiantes LP 2-3 Alvarez, Juan José
(#685)
26-07-1936
L Lanús 2-2 Galli, José
(#686)
16-08-1936
L Boca Juniors 3-2 Perrupato, Fidel
(#687)
23-08-1936
V Huracán 0-4 Figueroa, Ramón
(#688)
30-08-1936
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Alvarez, Juan José
(#689)
06-09-1936
V Chacarita Juniors 1-6 Carou, Rafael
(#690)
13-09-1936
L Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Galli, José
(#691)
27-09-1936
V Racing Club 1-2 Figueroa, Ramón
(#692)
04-10-1936
L Tigre 6-5 Riestra, Ricardo
(#693)
11-10-1936
L Talleres (RdeE) 3-0 Carou, Rafael
(#694)
25-10-1936
V River Plate 1-4 Forte, Eduardo
(#695)
01-11-1936
L San Lorenzo 2-0 Galli, José
(#696)
08-11-1936
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-4 Galli, José
(#697)
11-11-1936
L Platense 5-1 Perrupato, Fidel
(#698)
15-11-1936
V Atlanta 0-6 Alvarez, Juan José
(#699)
22-11-1936
L Quilmes 1-1 Carou, Rafael
(#700)
29-11-1936
V Independiente 0-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#701)
06-12-1936
L Estudiantes LP 3-2 Galli, José
(#702)
13-12-1936
V Lanús 2-6 Solari, Domingo
(#703)
04-04-1937
V San Lorenzo 1-2 Galli, José
(#704)
11-04-1937
L Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Carou, Rafael
(#705)
18-04-1937
V Boca Juniors 1-5 Perrupato, Fidel
(#706)
02-05-1937
L Platense 4-1 Figueroa, Ramón
(#707)
16-05-1937
V Chacarita Juniors 4-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#708)
23-05-1937
L Lanús 1-1 Carou, Rafael
(#709)
30-05-1937
V Estudiantes LP 2-0 Alvarez, Juan José
(#710)
06-06-1937
L Ferro Carril Oeste 6-1 Solari, Domingo
(#711)
13-06-1937
V Huracán 3-2 Figueroa, Ramón
(#712)
27-06-1937
L Quilmes 6-0 D'Espósito, Alfredo
(#713)
04-07-1937
V River Plate 0-3 Figueroa, Ramón
(#714)
11-07-1937
L Tigre 0-1 Perrupato, Fidel
(#715)
18-07-1937
V Atlanta 2-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#716)
25-07-1937
L Talleres (RdeE) 3-1 D'Espósito, Alfredo
(#717)
01-08-1937
V Independiente 2-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#718)
08-08-1937
V Racing Club 1-2 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#719)
15-08-1937
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Solari, Domingo
(#720)
22-08-1937
L San Lorenzo 3-2 Carou, Rafael
(#721)
29-08-1937
V Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Perrupato, Fidel
(#722)
12-09-1937
L Boca Juniors 2-1 Neme, Alberto
(#723)
23-09-1937
V Platense 1-3 Alvarez, Juan José
(#724)
26-09-1937
L Chacarita Juniors 3-3 Figueroa, Ramón
(#725)
03-10-1937
V Lanús 2-0 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#726)
17-10-1937
L Estudiantes LP 1-0 Carou, Rafael
(#727)
24-10-1937
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-3 Rey, Valentín
(#728)
31-10-1937
L Huracán 1-1 Alvarez, Juan José
(#729)
07-11-1937
V Quilmes 2-1 Perrupato, Fidel
(#730)
14-11-1937
L River Plate 1-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#731)
21-11-1937
V Tigre 2-3 Perrupato, Fidel
(#732)
28-11-1937
L Atlanta 2-2 Caswell, Isaac
(#733)
05-12-1937
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#734)
08-12-1937
L Independiente 3-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#735)
12-12-1937
L Racing Club 1-0 Perrupato, Fidel
(#736)
19-12-1937
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Figueroa, Ramón
(#737)
03-04-1938
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-2 Perrupato, Fidel
(#738)
10-04-1938
V Chacarita Juniors 2-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#739)
24-04-1938
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#740)
08-05-1938
V Platense 2-6 Neme, Alberto
(#741)
15-05-1938
L Estudiantes LP 2-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#742)
22-05-1938
V Lanús 4-2 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#743)
29-05-1938
L Tigre 1-3 Carou, Rafael
(#744)
05-06-1938
V Independiente 2-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#745)
12-06-1938
L San Lorenzo 2-3 Caswell, Isaac
(#746)
20-06-1938
V Almagro 4-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#747)
26-06-1938
L Atlanta 3-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#748)
03-07-1938
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-4 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#749)
17-07-1938
L River Plate 3-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#750)
07-08-1938
V Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#751)
14-08-1938
L Racing Club 2-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#752)
21-08-1938
V Huracán 1-0 Neme, Alberto
(#753)
28-08-1938
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#754)
04-09-1938
L Chacarita Juniors 2-0 Riestra, Ricardo
(#755)
11-09-1938
V Boca Juniors 0-0 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#756)
18-09-1938
L Platense 5-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#757)
25-09-1938
V Estudiantes LP 2-1 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#758)
02-10-1938
L Lanús 7-3 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#759)
09-10-1938
V Tigre 0-3 Neme, Alberto
(#760)
16-10-1938
L Independiente 1-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#761)
23-10-1938
V San Lorenzo 1-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#762)
30-10-1938
L Almagro 5-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#763)
06-11-1938
V Atlanta 3-4 Carlini, José
(#764)
13-11-1938
L Ferro Carril Oeste 6-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#765)
20-11-1938
V River Plate 1-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#766)
04-12-1938
L Talleres (RdeE) 6-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#767)
10-12-1938
V Racing Club 1-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#768)
18-12-1938
L Huracán 7-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#769)
19-03-1939
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-5 Neme, Alberto
(#770)
26-03-1939
L Racing Club 1-1 Cángaro, José
(#771)
02-04-1939
V River Plate 2-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#772)
09-04-1939
L Huracán 4-3 Alvarez, Juan José
(#773)
16-04-1939
V Chacarita Juniors 0-6 Solari, Domingo
(#774)
23-04-1939
L Rosario Central 2-0 Destaillats, Celestino
(#775)
30-04-1939
L Argentino de Quilmes 7-2 Solari, Domingo
(#776)
07-05-1939
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#777)
14-05-1939
L Tigre 2-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#778)
21-05-1939
V Independiente 0-0 Cángaro, José
(#779)
28-05-1939
L Atlanta 4-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#780)
04-06-1939
V San Lorenzo 1-4 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#781)
11-06-1939
L Newells Old Boys 1-7 Caswell, Isaac
(#782)
18-06-1939
V Platense 1-4 Carlini, José
(#783)
25-06-1939
L Boca Juniors 2-1 Destaillats, Celestino
(#784)
02-07-1939
V Estudiantes LP 2-0 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#785)
16-07-1939
L Lanús 3-1 Solari, Domingo
(#786)
23-07-1939
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Solari, Domingo
(#787)
30-07-1939
V Racing Club 1-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#788)
06-08-1939
L River Plate 1-3 Caswell, Isaac
(#789)
20-08-1939
V Huracán 2-5 Solari, Domingo
(#790)
03-09-1939
L Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Iglesias, Oreste
(#791)
24-09-1939
V Rosario Central 1-4 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#792)
01-10-1939
V Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Carou, Rafael
(#793)
12-10-1939
L Ferro Carril Oeste 4-2 Cángaro, José
(#794)
15-10-1939
V Tigre 1-2 Rey, Valentín
(#795)
22-10-1939
L Independiente 0-5 Forte, Eduardo
(#796)
29-10-1939
V Atlanta 0-3 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#797)
01-11-1939
L San Lorenzo 1-3 Iglesias, Oreste
(#798)
05-11-1939
V Newells Old Boys 0-3 Carou, Rafael
(#799)
12-11-1939
L Platense 1-3 Carou, Rafael
(#800)
19-11-1939
V Boca Juniors 1-1 Solari, Domingo
(#801)
26-11-1939
L Estudiantes LP 1-3 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#802)
03-12-1939
V Lanús 0-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#803)
07-04-1940
V Atlanta 1-5 Solari, Domingo
(#804)
14-04-1940
L Independiente 1-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#805)
21-04-1940
V River Plate 1-1 Destaillats, Celestino
(#806)
28-04-1940
V Rosario Central 1-0 Carou, Rafael
(#807)
05-05-1940
L Tigre 7-1 Koreim, José
(#808)
12-05-1940
V San Lorenzo 1-0 Cángaro, José
(#809)
19-05-1940
L Ferro Carril Oeste 5-4 Alvarez, Juan José
(#810)
23-05-1940
V Banfield 2-1 Albertini, Domingo
(#811)
02-06-1940
L Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Abbene, José
(#812)
16-06-1940
V Platense 2-3 Solari, Domingo
(#813)
23-06-1940
L Racing Club 3-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#814)
30-06-1940
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#815)
07-07-1940
L Newells Old Boys 3-2 Carou, Rafael
(#816)
21-07-1940
L Huracán 3-5 Destaillats, Celestino
(#817)
28-07-1940
V Boca Juniors 2-8 Dottori, Humberto
(#818)
04-08-1940
L Lanús 3-1 Solari, Domingo
(#819)
11-08-1940
V Vélez Sarsfield 3-1 Koreim, José
(#820)
18-08-1940
L Atlanta 6-3 Koreim, José
(#821)
25-08-1940
V Independiente 2-4 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#822)
01-09-1940
L River Plate 0-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#823)
15-09-1940
L Rosario Central 2-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#824)
22-09-1940
V Tigre 1-4 Koreim, José
(#825)
29-09-1940
L San Lorenzo 3-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#826)
06-10-1940
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-4 Carou, Rafael
(#827)
20-10-1940
L Banfield 3-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#828)
27-10-1940
V Chacarita Juniors
(GE ganó puntos)
-
(#829)
03-11-1940
L Platense 6-5 Mac Kay, Alfredo
(#830)
10-11-1940
V Racing Club 0-5 Riestra, Ricardo
(#831)
17-11-1940
L Estudiantes LP 1-4 Alvarez, Juan José
(#832)
23-11-1940
V Newells Old Boys 1-4 Riestra, Ricardo
(#833)
01-12-1940
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Dottori, Humberto
(#834)
08-12-1940
V Huracán 2-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#835)
15-12-1940
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Koreim, José
(#836)
19-12-1940
V Lanús 4-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#837)
30-03-1941
V Tigre 2-3 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#838)
06-04-1941
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-4 Carou, Rafael
(#839)
13-04-1941
L Rosario Central 3-0 Destaillats, Celestino
(#840)
20-04-1941
V Independiente 1-4 Braum, Eugene
(#841)
27-04-1941
L Lanús 1-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#842)
04-05-1941
V San Lorenzo 0-3 Alvarez, Juan José
(#843)
11-05-1941
L River Plate 0-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#844)
18-05-1941
V Boca Juniors 3-2 Destaillats, Celestino
(#845)
24-05-1941
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#846)
01-06-1941
V Atlanta 1-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#847)
08-06-1941
L Newells Old Boys 2-2 Braum, Eugene
(#848)
15-06-1941
V Racing Club 1-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#849)
22-06-1941
L Banfield 0-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#850)
29-06-1941
V Huracán 2-3 Dottori, Humberto
(#851)
06-07-1941
L Platense 2-0 Forte, Eduardo
(#852)
20-07-1941
L Tigre 1-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#853)
27-07-1941
L Ferro Carril Oeste 7-2 Carou, Rafael
(#854)
03-08-1941
V Rosario Central 0-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#855)
10-08-1941
L Independiente 3-1 Carou, Rafael
(#856)
17-08-1941
V Lanús 3-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#857)
24-08-1941
L San Lorenzo 1-3 Braum, Eugene
(#858)
31-08-1941
V River Plate 3-3 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#859)
07-09-1941
L Boca Juniors 2-1 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#860)
14-09-1941
V Estudiantes LP 1-3 Iglesias, Oreste
(#861)
21-09-1941
L Atlanta 3-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#862)
28-09-1941
V Newells Old Boys 1-6 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#863)
05-10-1941
L Racing Club 1-0 Iglesias, Oreste
(#864)
12-10-1941
V Banfield 1-3 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#865)
19-10-1941
L Huracán 0-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#866)
26-10-1941
V Platense 2-3 Ghinzo, Francisco
(#867)
05-04-1942
V Independiente 0-0 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#868)
19-04-1942
L Atlanta 4-3 Cángaro, José
(#869)
25-04-1942
V Lanús 0-1 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#870)
03-05-1942
L River Plate 2-2 Braum, Eugene
(#871)
10-05-1942
V Tigre 1-2 Solari, Domingo
(#872)
17-05-1942
V Newells Old Boys 1-7 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#873)
24-05-1942
L San Lorenzo 2-3 Molinari, Juan José
(#874)
07-06-1942
V Racing Club 3-3 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#875)
14-06-1942
L Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#876)
21-06-1942
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-3 Cángaro, José
(#877)
28-06-1942
L Banfield 0-1 Alvarez, Juan José
(#878)
05-07-1942
V Platense 1-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#879)
19-07-1942
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#880)
26-07-1942
V Boca Juniors 0-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#881)
09-08-1942
L Huracán 1-1 Cángaro, José
(#882)
16-08-1942
L Independiente 0-2 Molinari, Juan José
(#883)
23-08-1942
V Atlanta 2-7 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#884)
30-08-1942
L Lanús 3-1 Alvarez, Juan José
(#885)
06-09-1942
V River Plate 4-4 Solari, Domingo
(#886)
13-09-1942
L Tigre 3-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#887)
20-09-1942
L Newells Old Boys 1-0 Dottori, Humberto
(#888)
27-09-1942
V San Lorenzo 2-3 Molinari, Juan José
(#889)
04-10-1942
L Racing Club 2-2 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#890)
11-10-1942
V Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#891)
18-10-1942
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 De La Torre, J.
(#892)
25-10-1942
V Banfield 1-2 Forte, Eduardo
(#893)
01-11-1942
L Platense 1-4 Ghinzo, Francisco
(#894)
08-11-1942
V Estudiantes LP 0-1 Ghinzo, Francisco
(#895)
15-11-1942
L Boca Juniors 2-1 Cángaro, José
(#896)
22-11-1942
V Huracán 1-3 Braum, Eugene
(#897)
18-04-1943
L Lanús 3-1 Molinari, Juan José
(#898)
25-04-1943
L Banfield 1-1 Cángaro, José
(#899)
02-05-1943
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#900)
09-05-1943
L Racing Club 2-2 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#901)
16-05-1943
V Rosario Central 1-3 Molinari, Juan José
(#902)
23-05-1943
L Chacarita Juniors 2-2 Palazzo
(#903)
30-05-1943
V San Lorenzo 1-4 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#904)
06-06-1943
L River Plate 2-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#905)
13-06-1943
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Solari, Domingo
(#906)
20-06-1943
L Huracán 0-4 Cángaro, José
(#907)
27-06-1943
V Independiente 0-4 Molinari, Juan José
(#908)
04-07-1943
L Newells Old Boys 4-1 Molinari, Juan José
(#909)
01-08-1943
V Atlanta 3-1 Braum, Eugene
(#910)
08-08-1943
L Boca Juniors 0-1 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#911)
15-08-1943
V Platense 2-4 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#912)
22-08-1943
V Lanús 3-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#913)
29-08-1943
V Banfield 1-1 Solari, Domingo
(#914)
05-09-1943
L Ferro Carril Oeste 4-4 Alvarez, Juan José
(#915)
19-09-1943
V Racing Club 0-3 Solari, Domingo
(#916)
26-09-1943
L Rosario Central 6-3 Braum, Eugene
(#917)
03-10-1943
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Forte, Eduardo
(#918)
10-10-1943
L San Lorenzo 0-5 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#919)
12-10-1943
N Ferro Carril Oeste 5-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#920)
17-10-1943
V River Plate 1-3 Forte, Eduardo
(#921)
24-10-1943
L Estudiantes LP 2-0 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#922)
31-10-1943
V Huracán 2-5 Braum, Eugene
(#923)
07-11-1943
L Independiente 3-2 Ghinzo, Francisco
(#924)
11-11-1943
N Independiente 2-4 Forte, Eduardo
(#925)
17-11-1943
V Newells Old Boys 1-4 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#926)
21-11-1943
L Atlanta 4-1 Forte, Eduardo
(#927)
28-11-1943
V Boca Juniors 3-4 Solari, Domingo
(#928)
05-12-1943
L Platense 1-2 Rey, Valentín
(#929)
07-04-1944
V Tiro Federal 5-2 De La Torre, J.
(#930)
23-04-1944
L Sportivo Dock Sud 2-2 Vázquez, Higinio
(#931)
29-04-1944
V Argentino de Rosario 0-2 Bruzzone, Atilio José
(#932)
07-05-1944
L Almagro 4-2 Dottori, Humberto
(#933)
13-05-1944
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-2 Carlini, José
(#934)
21-05-1944
L Defensores de Belgrano 5-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#935)
27-05-1944
V Sportivo Acassuso 4-1 Bruzzone, Atilio José
(#936)
04-06-1944
L Temperley 5-0 De La Torre, J.
(#937)
10-06-1944
V Nueva Chicago 4-1 Carou, Rafael
(#938)
17-06-1944
L Colegiales 6-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#939)
20-06-1944
V Unión (Santa Fe) 1-1 Vázquez, J.
(#940)
24-06-1944
L Quilmes 5-1 Balducci, Miguel
(#941)
01-07-1944
V Central Córdoba 1-2 Vázquez, I.
(#942)
08-07-1944
L Argentinos Juniors 4-1 Belacercovsky, Jacobo
(#943)
15-07-1944
V El Porvenir 3-1 Belacercovsky, Jacobo
(#944)
22-07-1944
L Excursionistas 4-0 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#945)
29-07-1944
V Tigre 6-3 Dottori, Humberto
(#946)
05-08-1944
L Los Andes 2-0 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#947)
12-08-1944
V All Boys 1-0 Belacercovsky, Jacobo
(#948)
20-08-1944
L Estudiantes BA 6-2 Bernardi
(#949)
30-08-1944
L Tiro Federal 2-0 Faedi
(#950)
02-09-1944
V Sportivo Dock Sud 2-0 Pazos
(#951)
09-09-1944
L Argentino de Rosario 2-1 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#952)
16-09-1944
V Almagro 1-1 Ruggiero
(#953)
23-09-1944
L Talleres (RdeE) 4-0 Giménez, Alberto
(#954)
30-09-1944
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Jurio
(#955)
08-10-1944
L Sportivo Acassuso 4-1 Palmeiro
(#956)
21-10-1944
V Temperley 3-6 Yurio
(#957)
28-10-1944
L Nueva Chicago 3-0 Snower
(#958)
01-11-1944
V Colegiales 2-2 Aragón
(#959)
04-11-1944
L Unión (Santa Fe) 6-0 Giménez, Alberto
(#960)
11-11-1944
V Quilmes 2-0 Riestra, Ricardo
(#961)
19-11-1944
L Central Córdoba 4-2 Ruggiero
(#962)
25-11-1944
V Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#963)
03-12-1944
L El Porvenir 3-2 Dottori, Humberto
(#964)
08-12-1944
V Excursionistas 1-0 Rey, Valentín
(#965)
10-12-1944
L Tigre 2-1 Giménez, Alberto
(#966)
16-12-1944
V Los Andes 2-1 Mazzella
(#967)
23-12-1944
L All Boys 5-3 Solari, Domingo
(#968)
29-12-1944
V Estudiantes BA 4-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#969)
08-04-1945
N Estudiantes LP 3-3 Rey, Valentín
(#970)
22-04-1945
L San Lorenzo 1-4 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#971)
29-04-1945
V Huracán 1-5 Forte, Eduardo
(#972)
01-05-1945
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Carlini, José (Buzzurro y Busso)
(#973)
06-05-1945
L Lanús 2-0 De La Torre, J.
(#974)
13-05-1945
V Boca Juniors 1-3 Dottori, Humberto
(#975)
20-05-1945
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Carlini, José
(#976)
27-05-1945
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Rey, Valentín
(#977)
03-06-1945
L River Plate 1-2 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#978)
10-06-1945
V Platense 0-0 Amoroso, Leopoldo
(#979)
17-06-1945
L Rosario Central 3-1 Cángaro, José
(#980)
24-06-1945
V Newells Old Boys 2-2 Dottori, Humberto
(#981)
01-07-1945
L Atlanta 1-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#982)
15-07-1945
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-5 Ghinzo, Francisco
(#983)
29-07-1945
L Racing Club 3-1 Cángaro, José
(#984)
05-08-1945
V Independiente 1-5 Dottori, Humberto
(#985)
12-08-1945
L Estudiantes LP 2-4 Jimenez
(#986)
19-08-1945
V San Lorenzo 1-4 Solari, Domingo
(#987)
26-08-1945
L Huracán 2-2 Forte, Eduardo
(#988)
02-09-1945
V Lanús 0-3 Riestra, Ricardo
(#989)
09-09-1945
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Cossio, Osvaldo
Jiménez, Alberto (en la continuación)
(#990)
16-09-1945
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-2 Cángaro, José
(#991)
23-09-1945
L Chacarita Juniors 1-3 Alvarez, Juan José
(#992)
30-09-1945
V River Plate 0-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#993)
07-10-1945
L Platense 1-2 Riestra, Ricardo
(#994)
14-10-1945
V Rosario Central 4-2 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#995)
28-10-1945
L Newells Old Boys 3-0 Cángaro, José
(#996)
04-11-1945
V Atlanta 3-7 Riestra, Ricardo
(#997)
11-11-1945
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-4 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#998)
18-11-1945
V Racing Club 3-4 Dottori, Humberto
(#999)
25-11-1945
L Independiente 4-1 Riestra, Ricardo
(#1000)
02-12-1945
V Estudiantes LP 1-3 Rey, Valentín
(#1001)
06-04-1946
V Talleres (RdeE) 4-2 Coluccio, Mario
(#1002)
14-04-1946
L Almagro 1-0 Casanovas, Juan
(#1003)
19-04-1946
V Central Córdoba 3-3 Mauri, C.
(#1004)
27-04-1946
L Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Albertini, Domingo
(#1005)
04-05-1946
V Tiro Federal 3-1 Chaumont, P.
(#1006)
12-05-1946
L Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 Chaumont, P.
(#1007)
18-05-1946
V Barracas Central 3-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#1008)
26-05-1946
L Los Andes 4-1 Chaumont, P.
(#1009)
01-06-1946
V El Porvenir 1-1 Iglesias, Oreste
(#1010)
09-06-1946
L Defensores de Belgrano 5-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#1011)
20-06-1946
V Banfield 0-2 Mauri, C.
(#1012)
23-06-1946
L Estudiantes BA 3-1 Giménez, Alberto
(#1013)
29-06-1946
V Argentino de Rosario 2-1 Chaumont, P.
(#1014)
06-07-1946
L Nueva Chicago 3-2 Di Tomasso, J.
(#1015)
09-07-1946
L Quilmes 3-0 Glessner
(#1016)
14-07-1946
V Unión (Santa Fe) 0-0 Mauri, C.
(#1017)
27-07-1946
V Temperley 1-1 Berdasco
(#1018)
07-08-1946
L Sportivo Acassuso 2-3 Ghinzo, Francisco
(#1019)
10-08-1946
V Sportivo Dock Sud 0-2 Vázquez, Higinio
(#1020)
17-08-1946
L Excursionistas 3-1 Mauri, C.
(#1021)
24-08-1946
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#1022)
31-08-1946
V Almagro 2-1 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#1023)
07-09-1946
L Central Córdoba 2-2 Glessner
(#1024)
21-09-1946
V Argentinos Juniors 1-6 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#1025)
29-09-1946
L Tiro Federal 6-3 Coluccio, Mario
(#1026)
05-10-1946
V Argentino de Quilmes 5-1 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#1027)
13-10-1946
L Barracas Central 2-0 Tarantino
(#1028)
19-10-1946
V Los Andes 4-2 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#1029)
26-10-1946
L El Porvenir 4-3 Parrille
(#1030)
09-11-1946
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-4 Antruejo
(#1031)
16-11-1946
L Banfield 1-1 López, Italo
(#1032)
23-11-1946
V Estudiantes BA 0-5 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#1033)
01-12-1946
L Argentino de Rosario 7-3 Coluccio, Mario
(#1034)
07-12-1946
V Nueva Chicago 1-3 Tarantino
(#1035)
15-12-1946
L Unión (Santa Fe) 1-0 Balducci, Miguel
(#1036)
22-12-1946
V Quilmes 2-4 Mauri, C.
(#1037)
04-01-1947
L Temperley 4-1 Larraburu
(#1038)
11-01-1947
V Sportivo Acassuso 1-3 Fuster, Roberto
(#1039)
18-01-1947
L Sportivo Dock Sud 1-4 Casanovas, Juan
(#1040)
25-01-1947
V Excursionistas 3-4 Belacercovsky, Jacobo
(#1041)
05-04-1947
L Tiro Federal 1-1 Nai Foino, Consolatto
(#1042)
12-04-1947
V Defensores de Belgrano 5-2 Iglesias, Oreste
(#1043)
19-04-1947
L Estudiantes BA 4-0 González
(#1044)
26-04-1947
L Excursionistas 1-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1045)
01-05-1947
V Talleres (RdeE) 1-1 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#1046)
03-05-1947
L Nueva Chicago 8-2 Coluccio, Mario
(#1047)
17-05-1947
V Quilmes 6-0 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1048)
24-05-1947
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Giménez, Alberto
(#1049)
31-05-1947
V Temperley 3-3 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#1050)
08-06-1947
L Central Córdoba 5-1 Maceri, Carlos
(#1051)
14-06-1947
V Unión (Santa Fe) 1-0 Fuster, Roberto
(#1052)
21-06-1947
L Almagro 2-0 Belacercovsky, Jacobo
(#1053)
28-06-1947
V Sportivo Dock Sud 3-3 D'Esposito, Alfredo
(#1054)
05-07-1947
L El Porvenir 3-0 Girbau
(#1055)
13-07-1947
V Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1056)
19-07-1947
L Argentino de Quilmes 3-2 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#1057)
26-07-1947
V All Boys 4-2 Molinari
(#1058)
02-08-1947
L Los Andes 6-1 Vázquez, Higinio
(#1059)
09-08-1947
V Argentino de Rosario 0-1 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#1060)
16-08-1947
V Tiro Federal 1-3 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1061)
23-08-1947
L Defensores de Belgrano 3-1 Espósito
(#1062)
30-08-1947
V Estudiantes BA 1-5 Garigliano, Cirilo
(#1063)
06-09-1947
V Excursionistas 2-1 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#1064)
13-09-1947
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-0 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#1065)
20-09-1947
V Nueva Chicago 1-3 Ruggiero
(#1066)
27-09-1947
L Quilmes 2-2 Coluccio, Mario
(#1067)
04-10-1947
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Giménez, Alberto
(#1068)
11-10-1947
L Temperley 4-0 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#1069)
18-10-1947
V Central Córdoba 2-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1070)
25-10-1947
L Unión (Santa Fe) 2-0 Casanovas, Juan
(#1071)
01-11-1947
V Almagro 2-1 Carlini, José
(#1072)
08-11-1947
L Sportivo Dock Sud 8-2 Pressa, A.
(#1073)
15-11-1947
V El Porvenir 4-1 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1074)
26-11-1947
L Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Cossio, Osvaldo
(#1075)
29-11-1947
V Argentino de Quilmes 0-3 Aguirre
(#1076)
06-12-1947
L All Boys 3-0 López, Italo
(#1077)
13-12-1947
V Los Andes 1-0 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1078)
20-12-1947
L Argentino de Rosario 1-2 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#1079)
04-04-1948
N Platense 3-2 White, Aubrey Walter
(#1080)
18-04-1948
V Banfield 2-4 Gregory, David
(#1081)
25-04-1948
L San Lorenzo 2-5 Provan, James
(#1082)
02-05-1948
V Boca Juniors 2-7 Brown, William
(#1083)
09-05-1948
L Estudiantes LP 2-2 Hartles, Harry
(#1084)
16-05-1948
V Tigre 4-5 Cox, John
(#1085)
23-05-1948
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-0 Dean, Charles James
(#1086)
30-05-1948
V River Plate 3-5 White, Aubrey Walter
(#1087)
06-06-1948
L Lanús 4-1 Gregory, David
(#1088)
13-06-1948
V Racing Club 0-3 Dean, Charles James
(#1089)
20-06-1948
L Huracán 3-1 Provan, James
(#1090)
27-06-1948
V Newells Old Boys 2-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1091)
18-07-1948
V Chacarita Juniors 1-3 Brown, William
(#1092)
25-07-1948
L Rosario Central 3-2 Gregory, David
(#1093)
01-08-1948
V Independiente 2-2 Provan, James
(#1094)
08-08-1948
L Platense 2-2 Brown, William
(#1095)
15-08-1948
L Banfield 0-0 Cox, John
(#1096)
22-08-1948
V San Lorenzo 2-6 White, Aubrey Walter
(#1097)
29-08-1948
L Boca Juniors 0-2 Dean, Charles James
(#1098)
05-09-1948
V Estudiantes LP 1-6 Hartles, Harry
(#1099)
12-09-1948
L Tigre 5-1 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1100)
19-09-1948
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Cox, John
(#1101)
10-10-1948
L River Plate 1-2 Gibbs, Lionel
(#1102)
18-10-1948
V Lanús 1-1 Cox, John
(#1103)
24-10-1948
L Racing Club 2-0 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#1104)
31-10-1948
V Huracán 1-2 Brown, William
(#1105)
14-11-1948
L Newells Old Boys 2-2 Gibbs, Lionel
(#1106)
21-11-1948
L Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Provan, James
(#1107)
27-11-1948
V Rosario Central 0-4 Hartles, Harry
(#1108)
08-12-1948
L Independiente 1-4 Cox, John
(#1109)
12-12-1948
V Platense 2-3 Gibbs, Lionel
(#1110)
24-04-1949
V Platense 1-1 Crawford, William
(#1111)
08-05-1949
L Rosario Central 1-3 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#1112)
15-05-1949
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1113)
22-05-1949
L Atlanta 3-4 Vecchio, Mario
(#1114)
29-05-1949
V Banfield 1-2 Mackena, Charles
(#1115)
05-06-1949
L Huracán 2-1 Crawford, William
(#1116)
12-06-1949
V Racing Club 1-2 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1117)
19-06-1949
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-0 Hartles, Harry
(#1118)
26-06-1949
V River Plate 0-4 Crawford, William
(#1119)
03-07-1949
L Newells Old Boys 0-0 Ruiz, Ubaldo
(#1120)
17-07-1949
V Tigre 2-1 Alvarez, Juan José
(#1121)
24-07-1949
V Chacarita Juniors 1-3 Berry, Arthur
(#1122)
31-07-1949
L Lanús 2-1 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#1123)
07-08-1949
V Independiente 4-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1124)
14-08-1949
L Boca Juniors 2-1 Dean, Charles James
(#1125)
17-08-1949
V San Lorenzo 0-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#1126)
21-08-1949
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Cángaro, José
(#1127)
28-08-1949
L Platense 2-2 Gregory, David
(#1128)
30-08-1949
V Rosario Central 0-4 Hartles, Harry
(#1129)
04-09-1949
L Estudiantes LP 1-0 Berry, Arthur
(#1130)
11-09-1949
V Atlanta 2-4 Santalla, Luis
(#1131)
18-09-1949
L Banfield 4-1 Dean, Charles James
(#1132)
25-09-1949
V Huracán 0-1 Gregory, David
(#1133)
02-10-1949
L Racing Club 1-1 Maddison, Richard
(#1134)
09-10-1949
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Alvarez, Juan José
(#1135)
16-10-1949
L River Plate 2-1 Berry, Arthur
(#1136)
23-10-1949
V Newells Old Boys 0-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1137)
30-10-1949
L Tigre 1-2 Crawford, William
(#1138)
06-11-1949
L Chacarita Juniors 6-0 Alvarez, Juan José
(#1139)
13-11-1949
V Lanús 3-3 Hartles, Harry
(#1140)
20-11-1949
L Independiente 1-2 Vecchio, Mario
(#1141)
27-11-1949
V Boca Juniors 2-1 Berry, Arthur
(#1142)
03-12-1949
L San Lorenzo 2-3 Macías, José Bartolomé
(#1143)
08-12-1949
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 López, Italo
(#1144)
02-04-1950
V Banfield 0-0 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1145)
09-04-1950
L Racing Club 3-4 Muller, John
(#1146)
16-04-1950
V Rosario Central 2-1 Hockney, Thomas
(#1147)
30-04-1950
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Barker, William
(#1148)
07-05-1950
V Platense 1-1 Wood, Charles
(#1149)
18-05-1950
V Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1150)
21-05-1950
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Dean, Charles James
(#1151)
28-05-1950
V San Lorenzo 1-4 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1152)
04-06-1950
L Tigre 2-0 Muller, John
(#1153)
11-06-1950
V Independiente 3-2 Meade, John
(#1154)
18-06-1950
L River Plate 1-2 Wood, Charles
(#1155)
25-06-1950
V Newells Old Boys 1-2 Hartles, Harry
(#1156)
02-07-1950
L Quilmes 3-1 Cross, Bert
(#1157)
16-07-1950
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1158)
23-07-1950
L Atlanta 4-0 Barker, William
(#1159)
30-07-1950
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1160)
06-08-1950
L Huracán 4-1 Cross, Bert
(#1161)
13-08-1950
L Banfield 2-1 Berry, Arthur
(#1162)
20-08-1950
V Racing Club 2-3 Dean, Charles James
(#1163)
27-08-1950
L Rosario Central 3-2 Muller, John
(#1164)
03-09-1950
V Boca Juniors 1-2 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1165)
10-09-1950
L Platense 0-1 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1166)
17-09-1950
L Chacarita Juniors 3-2 Meade, John
(#1167)
24-09-1950
V Vélez Sarsfield 4-1 Barker, William
(#1168)
01-10-1950
L San Lorenzo 3-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1169)
08-10-1950
V Tigre 2-3 Berry, Arthur
(#1170)
12-10-1950
L Independiente 0-4 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1171)
15-10-1950
V River Plate 2-2 Meade, John
(#1172)
22-10-1950
L Newells Old Boys 1-2 Dean, Charles James
(#1173)
29-10-1950
V Quilmes 2-2 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1174)
05-11-1950
L Estudiantes LP 2-2 Cross, Bert
(#1175)
12-11-1950
V Atlanta 2-2 Maddison, Richard
(#1176)
19-11-1950
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1177)
26-11-1950
V Huracán 1-1 Cross, Bert
(#1178)
15-04-1951
V Chacarita Juniors 3-3 Fuster, Roberto
(#1179)
22-04-1951
L Banfield 1-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1180)
29-04-1951
V Independiente 1-1 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1181)
20-05-1951
L Platense 2-4 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1182)
27-05-1951
V Boca Juniors 1-3 Hartles, Harry
(#1183)
03-06-1951
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Muller, John
(#1184)
10-06-1951
V San Lorenzo 1-5 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1185)
17-06-1951
L Atlanta 1-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1186)
20-06-1951
V Lanús 1-4 Hartles, Harry
(#1187)
24-06-1951
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1188)
01-07-1951
V Racing Club 1-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1189)
08-07-1951
L River Plate 0-3 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1190)
15-07-1951
V Estudiantes LP 2-2 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1191)
22-07-1951
L Quilmes 4-0 Cross, Bert
(#1192)
29-07-1951
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-3 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1193)
05-08-1951
L Huracán 1-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1194)
12-08-1951
L Chacarita Juniors 2-6 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1195)
15-08-1951
V Banfield 0-3 Cross, Bert
(#1196)
19-08-1951
L Independiente 1-3 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1197)
26-08-1951
V Platense 3-1 Meade, John
(#1198)
09-09-1951
L Boca Juniors 2-2 Hartles, Harry
(#1199)
16-09-1951
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-4 Meade, John
(#1200)
23-09-1951
L San Lorenzo 1-1 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1201)
30-09-1951
V Atlanta 2-0 Cross, Bert
(#1202)
07-10-1951
L Lanús 0-1 Illife, George
(#1203)
14-10-1951
V Newells Old Boys 1-1 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1204)
21-10-1951
L Racing Club 0-3 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1205)
28-10-1951
V River Plate 0-4 Muller, John
(#1206)
01-11-1951
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Hartles, Harry
(#1207)
04-11-1951
V Quilmes 2-2 Illife, Leslie
(#1208)
18-11-1951
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1209)
25-11-1951
V Huracán 1-2 Hartles, Harry
(#1210)
06-04-1952
L Defensores de Belgrano 3-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1211)
12-04-1952
V Sportivo Dock Sud 3-3 Hartles, Harry
(#1212)
20-04-1952
L All Boys 4-2 Fuster, Roberto
(#1213)
26-04-1952
V Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1214)
03-05-1952
L Los Andes 4-0 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1215)
10-05-1952
V Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Hartles, Harry
(#1216)
17-05-1952
L Tigre 3-3 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1217)
24-05-1952
V Tiro Federal 2-1 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1218)
08-06-1952
L Unión (Santa Fe) 4-2 Ross, Alexander
(#1219)
14-06-1952
V Excursionistas 2-1 Meade, John
(#1220)
22-06-1952
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-0 Rossi, Alfredo
(#1221)
28-06-1952
V Nueva Chicago 1-2 Meade, John
(#1222)
06-07-1952
L Quilmes 1-1 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1223)
13-07-1952
V Temperley 5-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1224)
19-07-1952
L Almagro 3-2 Cross, Bert
(#1225)
23-07-1952
V Chacarita Juniors 4-3 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1226)
26-07-1952
L Sarmiento 3-2 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1227)
17-08-1952
V Colón (Santa Fe) 2-2 Dykes, Harry
(#1228)
23-08-1952
V Defensores de Belgrano 3-0 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1229)
30-08-1952
L Sportivo Dock Sud 3-0 Illife, George
(#1230)
06-09-1952
V All Boys 0-0 Hartles, Harry
(#1231)
14-09-1952
L Argentino de Quilmes 3-1 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1232)
20-09-1952
V Los Andes 2-2 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1233)
27-09-1952
L Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Cross, Bert
(#1234)
04-10-1952
V Tigre 0-0 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1235)
11-10-1952
L Tiro Federal 2-3 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1236)
26-10-1952
V Unión (Santa Fe) 7-2 Rossi, Alfredo
(#1237)
09-11-1952
L Excursionistas 1-0 Dykes, Harry
(#1238)
15-11-1952
V Talleres (RdeE) 0-3 Hartles, Harry
(#1239)
23-11-1952
L Nueva Chicago 6-2 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1240)
30-11-1952
V Quilmes 3-3 Cross, Bert
(#1241)
07-12-1952
L Temperley 3-0 Hartles, Harry
(#1242)
14-12-1952
V Almagro 1-2 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1243)
21-12-1952
V Sarmiento 1-0 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1244)
28-12-1952
L Colón (Santa Fe) 4-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1245)
05-04-1953
L Racing Club 1-2 Meade, John
(#1246)
12-04-1953
V Estudiantes LP 2-1 Dyckes, Leonard
(#1247)
19-04-1953
L Newells Old Boys 2-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1248)
26-04-1953
V Banfield 0-2 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1249)
03-05-1953
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-0 Cross, Bert
(#1250)
24-05-1953
V San Lorenzo 0-3 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1251)
31-05-1953
L River Plate 2-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1252)
04-06-1953
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Illife, George
(#1253)
07-06-1953
L Independiente 0-0 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1254)
14-06-1953
L Ferro Carril Oeste 3-0 Dyckes, Leonard
(#1255)
21-06-1953
V Rosario Central 2-5 Bradley, Leonard Alwyn
(#1256)
28-06-1953
L Lanús 7-3 Lynch, Ronald
(#1257)
25-07-1953
V Huracán 2-0 Illife, George
(#1258)
02-08-1953
L Platense 1-1 Meade, John
(#1259)
09-08-1953
V Boca Juniors 2-1 Cross, Bert
(#1260)
17-08-1953
V Racing Club 1-1 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1261)
23-08-1953
L Estudiantes LP 2-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1262)
30-08-1953
V Newells Old Boys 2-5 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1263)
06-09-1953
L Banfield 2-2 Sunderland, Godfrey
(#1264)
13-09-1953
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1265)
20-09-1953
L San Lorenzo 1-2 Cross, Bert
(#1266)
27-09-1953
V River Plate 1-2 Illife, George
(#1267)
04-10-1953
L Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1268)
11-10-1953
V Independiente 4-0 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1269)
18-10-1953
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2 Meade, John
(#1270)
25-10-1953
L Rosario Central 4-1 Aldridge, Robert Lovatt
(#1271)
01-11-1953
V Lanús 0-2 Hartles, Harry
(#1272)
08-11-1953
L Huracán 6-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1273)
15-11-1953
V Platense 3-4 Illife, George
(#1274)
22-11-1953
L Boca Juniors 3-0 Meade, John
(#1275)
04-04-1954
L Rosario Central 0-0 Illife, George
(#1276)
11-04-1954
V Racing Club 1-1 Meade, John
(#1277)
18-04-1954
L Lanús 3-3 Hartles, Harry
(#1278)
02-05-1954
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 Rossi, Alfredo
(#1279)
09-05-1954
L Huracán 4-3 Dyckes, Leonard
(#1280)
16-05-1954
V River Plate 0-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1281)
23-05-1954
L Tigre 1-3 Meade, John
(#1282)
30-05-1954
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1283)
06-06-1954
V Newells Old Boys 2-4 Lynch, Ronald
(#1284)
13-06-1954
L Independiente 2-1 Hartles, Harry
(#1285)
20-06-1954
V Banfield 4-1 Cross, Bert
(#1286)
04-07-1954
L San Lorenzo 1-2 Fernández, Enrique
(#1287)
18-07-1954
V Platense 2-2 Meade, John
(#1288)
25-07-1954
L Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1289)
01-08-1954
V Boca Juniors 0-5 Hartles, Harry
(#1290)
08-08-1954
V Rosario Central 0-3 Dyckes, Leonard
(#1291)
15-08-1954
L Racing Club 4-2 Meade, John
(#1292)
22-08-1954
V Lanús 2-5 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1293)
29-08-1954
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 Cross, Bert
(#1294)
05-09-1954
V Huracán 4-1 Lynch, Ronald
(#1295)
12-09-1954
L River Plate 1-2 Meade, John
(#1296)
19-09-1954
V Tigre 2-1 Elliot, William
(#1297)
26-09-1954
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-4 Turner, Robert
(#1298)
03-10-1954
L Newells Old Boys 3-2 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1299)
10-10-1954
V Independiente 2-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1300)
16-10-1954
L Banfield 3-2 Lynch, Ronald
(#1301)
24-10-1954
V San Lorenzo 1-5 Meade, John
(#1302)
31-10-1954
L Platense 1-3 Burfield
(#1303)
11-11-1954
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Lamolina, Francisco Oscar
(#1304)
14-11-1954
L Boca Juniors 1-7 Illife, George
(#1305)
30-04-1955
L Racing Club 1-0 Durante, Alberto
(#1306)
08-05-1955
V Tigre 1-1 Elliot, William
(#1307)
15-05-1955
L River Plate 2-3 Meade, John
(#1308)
22-05-1955
L Chacarita Juniors 4-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1309)
29-05-1955
V Newells Old Boys 1-1 Lynch, Ronald
(#1310)
05-06-1955
L Huracán 0-2 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1311)
12-06-1955
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-3 Cross, Bert
(#1312)
26-06-1955
L Lanús 1-0 Rossi, Alfredo
(#1313)
03-07-1955
V Independiente 2-0 Elliot, William
(#1314)
24-07-1955
L Platense 3-2 Meade, John
(#1315)
31-07-1955
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Burfield, Leslie
(#1316)
07-08-1955
L Rosario Central 5-2 Padrón, Miguel Angel
(#1317)
14-08-1955
V San Lorenzo 2-3 Lynch, Ronald
(#1318)
17-08-1955
L Vélez Sarsfield 4-0 Turner, Robert
(#1319)
21-08-1955
V Boca Juniors 0-1 Burfield, Leslie
(#1320)
28-08-1955
V Racing Club 1-1 Lamolina, Francisco Oscar
(#1321)
04-09-1955
L Tigre 2-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1322)
11-09-1955
V River Plate 0-2 Elliot, William
(#1323)
02-10-1955
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Lynch, Ronald
(#1324)
09-10-1955
L Newells Old Boys 4-2 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1325)
16-10-1955
V Huracán 0-2 Wilbraham, Ernest
(#1326)
23-10-1955
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Thurman, Joseph
(#1327)
30-10-1955
V Lanús 1-2 Fuster, Roberto
(#1328)
06-11-1955
L Independiente 0-1 Turner, Robert
(#1329)
13-11-1955
V Platense 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1330)
20-11-1955
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Lynch, Ronald
(#1331)
27-11-1955
V Rosario Central 1-3 Burfield, Leslie
(#1332)
04-12-1955
L San Lorenzo 1-1 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1333)
08-12-1955
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1334)
11-12-1955
L Boca Juniors 4-1 Lynch, Ronald
(#1335)
15-04-1956
V Rosario Central 2-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1336)
22-04-1956
L Estudiantes LP 2-2 Turner, Robert
(#1337)
28-04-1956
V Independiente 4-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1338)
06-05-1956
L Boca Juniors 0-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1339)
13-05-1956
V Huracán 1-1 Lynch, Ronald
(#1340)
20-05-1956
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1341)
27-05-1956
V River Plate 0-2 Barani, Juan
(#1342)
03-06-1956
L Newells Old Boys 3-2 Rossi, Alfredo
(#1343)
17-06-1956
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Cross, Bert
(#1344)
15-07-1956
V Racing Club 1-1 Aguirre, José
(#1345)
22-07-1956
L Lanús 0-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1346)
29-07-1956
V Argentinos Juniors 1-3 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1347)
05-08-1956
L San Lorenzo 3-1 Barani, Juan
(#1348)
12-08-1956
V Chacarita Juniors 1-3 Fuster, Roberto
(#1349)
26-08-1956
L Tigre 2-2 Rossi, Alfredo
(#1350)
02-09-1956
L Rosario Central 0-2 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1351)
09-09-1956
V Estudiantes LP 3-2 Turner, Robert
(#1352)
16-09-1956
L Independiente 0-0 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1353)
23-09-1956
V Boca Juniors 0-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1354)
30-09-1956
L Huracán 2-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1355)
07-10-1956
V Vélez Sarsfield 4-3 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1356)
12-10-1956
L River Plate 1-4 Cross, Bert
(#1357)
21-10-1956
V Newells Old Boys 2-3 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1358)
28-10-1956
L Ferro Carril Oeste 5-2 Vázquez, César
(#1359)
01-11-1956
L Racing Club 1-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1360)
04-11-1956
V Lanús 3-5 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1361)
11-11-1956
L Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1362)
17-11-1956
V San Lorenzo 0-3 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1363)
25-11-1956
L Chacarita Juniors 1-4 Cross, Bert
(#1364)
02-12-1956
V Tigre 2-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1365)
05-05-1957
L Lanús 2-2 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1366)
12-05-1957
V Boca Juniors 1-3 Turner, Robert
(#1367)
19-05-1957
L River Plate 0-2 Fuster, Roberto
(#1368)
26-05-1957
V Tigre 0-5 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1369)
02-06-1957
L Racing Club 0-2 Davis, Harry
(#1370)
09-06-1957
V Independiente 1-1 Hiegger, Erwin
(#1371)
16-06-1957
L Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Lynch, Ronald
(#1372)
23-06-1957
V Atlanta 0-0 Padrón, Miguel Angel
(#1373)
30-06-1957
L Ferro Carril Oeste 3-2 Cross, Bert
(#1374)
21-07-1957
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Vecchio, Mario
(#1375)
27-07-1957
L Huracán 0-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1376)
04-08-1957
V San Lorenzo 1-8 Rodríguez, Alfonso
(#1377)
11-08-1957
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1378)
15-08-1957
V Rosario Central 1-4 Lynch, Ronald
(#1379)
18-08-1957
L Estudiantes LP 0-1 Davis, Harry
(#1380)
25-08-1957
V Lanús 2-2 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1381)
01-09-1957
L Boca Juniors 1-3 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1382)
08-09-1957
V River Plate 0-2 Fuster, Roberto
(#1383)
15-09-1957
L Tigre 3-0 Lynch, Ronald
(#1384)
22-09-1957
V Racing Club 0-3 Turner, Robert
(#1385)
29-09-1957
L Independiente 1-0 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1386)
03-11-1957
V Argentinos Juniors 2-3 Hiegger, Erwyn
(#1387)
10-11-1957
L Atlanta 2-5 Lynch, Ronald
(#1388)
17-11-1957
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Hiegger, Erwyn
(#1389)
24-11-1957
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Fuster, Roberto
(#1390)
01-12-1957
V Huracán 2-0 Turner, Robert
(#1391)
04-12-1957
L San Lorenzo 1-1 Cross, Bert
(#1392)
08-12-1957
V Newells Old Boys 1-2 Davis, Harry
(#1393)
11-12-1957
L Rosario Central 3-2 Hiegger, Erwyn
(#1394)
14-12-1957
V Estudiantes LP 2-2 Pincirolli, Luis Risieri
(#1395)
23-03-1958
V San Lorenzo 3-3 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1396)
30-03-1958
L Newells Old Boys 5-3 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1397)
06-04-1958
V Atlanta 1-2 Hiegger, Erwin
(#1398)
20-04-1958
V Independiente 0-3 Castro, O.
(#1399)
27-04-1958
L Lanús 1-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1400)
04-05-1958
V San Lorenzo 1-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1401)
11-05-1958
V Atlanta 3-3 Fuster, Roberto
(#1402)
18-05-1958
L Argentinos Juniors 3-2 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1403)
01-06-1958
V Rosario Central 1-3 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1404)
05-06-1958
L River Plate 2-1 Saporitti
(#1405)
08-06-1958
L Independiente 2-1 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1406)
15-06-1958
V Lanús 3-2 Miranda, Faustino
(#1407)
22-06-1958
L San Lorenzo 2-2 Padrón, Miguel Angel
(#1408)
29-06-1958
L Atlanta 0-1 Davis, Harry
(#1409)
06-07-1958
L Independiente 2-3 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1410)
13-07-1958
V Estudiantes LP 2-1 Hiegger, Erwin
(#1411)
20-07-1958
L Boca Juniors 2-2 Miranda, Faustino
(#1412)
27-07-1958
V Tigre 3-2 Davis, Harry
(#1413)
10-08-1958
L Argentinos Juniors 6-3 Hiegger, Erwin
(#1414)
15-08-1958
V Huracán 1-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1415)
27-08-1958
V Argentinos Juniors 4-6 Mauriño
(#1416)
31-08-1958
L Rosario Central 1-1 Miranda, Faustino
(#1417)
06-09-1958
V Central Córdoba 2-4 Turner, Robert
(#1418)
14-09-1958
L Racing Club 2-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1419)
21-09-1958
L River Plate 0-0 Hiegger, Erwyn
(#1420)
28-09-1958
V Lanús 0-6 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1421)
05-10-1958
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-5 Turner, Robert
(#1422)
11-10-1958
L San Lorenzo 2-3 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1423)
15-10-1958
L Rosario Central 2-3 Jaoo, Antonio
(#1424)
19-10-1958
V Newells Old Boys 0-1 Padrón, Miguel Angel
(#1425)
22-10-1958
L Atlanta 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1426)
26-10-1958
V Independiente 2-2 Davis, Harry
(#1427)
01-11-1958
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1428)
09-11-1958
V Boca Juniors 2-4 Turner, Robert
(#1429)
12-11-1958
L Tigre 2-0 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1430)
16-11-1958
V Argentinos Juniors 3-3 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1431)
19-11-1958
L Huracán 2-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1432)
22-11-1958
V Rosario Central 2-2 Miranda, Faustino
(#1433)
26-11-1958
V River Plate 1-4 Filacchione, José
(#1434)
29-11-1958
L Central Córdoba 2-2 Turner, Robert
(#1435)
07-12-1958
V Racing Club 1-4 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1436)
14-12-1958
V River Plate 0-1 Miranda, Faustino
(#1437)
21-12-1958
L Lanús 4-1 Hiegger, Erwyn
(#1438)
27-12-1958
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Filacchione, José
(#1439)
03-05-1959
L San Lorenzo 1-4 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1440)
09-05-1959
V Central Córdoba 1-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1441)
18-05-1959
L Newells Old Boys 2-0 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1442)
24-05-1959
V River Plate 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1443)
28-05-1959
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1444)
31-05-1959
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1445)
07-06-1959
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1446)
14-06-1959
V Huracán 1-3 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1447)
21-06-1959
L Lanús 3-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1448)
28-06-1959
V Rosario Central 0-6 Miranda, Faustino
(#1449)
05-07-1959
L Boca Juniors 1-3 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1450)
26-07-1959
V Racing Club 3-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1451)
02-08-1959
V Independiente 0-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1452)
09-08-1959
L Atlanta 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1453)
16-08-1959
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-4 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1454)
23-08-1959
V San Lorenzo 2-3 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1455)
30-08-1959
L Central Córdoba 5-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1456)
05-09-1959
V Newells Old Boys 0-3 Castro, O.
(#1457)
13-09-1959
L River Plate 2-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1458)
20-09-1959
V Estudiantes LP 2-3 Padrón, Miguel Angel
(#1459)
27-09-1959
L Argentinos Juniors 3-2 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1460)
04-10-1959
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-3 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1461)
12-10-1959
L Huracán 4-3 Miranda, Faustino
(#1462)
18-10-1959
V Lanús 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1463)
26-10-1959
L Rosario Central 3-1 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1464)
01-11-1959
V Boca Juniors 1-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1465)
08-11-1959
L Racing Club 0-3 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1466)
11-11-1959
L Independiente 3-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1467)
15-11-1959
V Atlanta 0-0 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1468)
22-11-1959
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1469)
03-04-1960
V River Plate 1-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1470)
10-04-1960
L Newells Old Boys 4-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1471)
17-04-1960
V Racing Club 5-5 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1472)
24-04-1960
L Argentinos Juniors 1-4 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1473)
08-05-1960
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Padrón, Miguel Angel
(#1474)
15-05-1960
L Huracán 1-3 Miranda, Faustino
(#1475)
22-05-1960
L Independiente 0-4 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1476)
05-06-1960
V Chacarita Juniors 2-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1477)
12-06-1960
L Boca Juniors 0-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1478)
19-06-1960
V Rosario Central 4-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1479)
26-06-1960
L Atlanta 2-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1480)
31-07-1960
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1481)
07-08-1960
L San Lorenzo 3-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1482)
14-08-1960
V Estudiantes LP 2-0 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1483)
21-08-1960
L Lanús 7-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1484)
28-08-1960
L River Plate 0-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1485)
04-09-1960
V Newells Old Boys 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1486)
11-09-1960
L Racing Club 1-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1487)
18-09-1960
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1488)
25-09-1960
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1489)
02-10-1960
V Huracán 0-7 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1490)
16-10-1960
V Independiente 0-2 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1491)
23-10-1960
L Chacarita Juniors 5-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1492)
29-10-1960
V Boca Juniors 0-1 Boullosa, Alberto (uruguayo)
(#1493)
01-11-1960
L Rosario Central 2-3 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1494)
06-11-1960
V Atlanta 2-6 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1495)
13-11-1960
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1496)
16-11-1960
V San Lorenzo 0-2 Vaga, Pablo
(#1497)
20-11-1960
L Estudiantes LP 2-0 Conley, Domingo Massaro
(#1498)
27-11-1960
V Lanús 1-4 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1499)
16-04-1961
L Ferro Carril Oeste 7-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1500)
23-04-1961
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1501)
30-04-1961
L Boca Juniors 1-3 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1502)
07-05-1961
V Huracán 3-0 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1503)
14-05-1961
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1504)
21-05-1961
V Chacarita Juniors 1-5 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1505)
28-05-1961
L Lanús 2-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1506)
08-07-1961
V River Plate 1-0 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1507)
16-07-1961
L Atlanta 2-0 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1508)
23-07-1961
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1509)
30-07-1961
L San Lorenzo 0-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1510)
06-08-1961
V Independiente 0-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1511)
13-08-1961
V Racing Club 0-1 Turner, Robert
(#1512)
20-08-1961
L Rosario Central 2-1 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1513)
27-08-1961
V Los Andes 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1514)
03-09-1961
V Boca Juniors 2-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1515)
10-09-1961
L Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Turner, Robert
(#1516)
17-09-1961
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-3 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1517)
24-09-1961
L Huracán 3-3 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1518)
01-10-1961
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1519)
08-10-1961
L Chacarita Juniors 3-5 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1520)
15-10-1961
V Lanús 1-3 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1521)
22-10-1961
L River Plate 0-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1522)
29-10-1961
V Atlanta 1-2 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1523)
01-11-1961
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1524)
05-11-1961
V San Lorenzo 1-4 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1525)
12-11-1961
L Independiente 4-3 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1526)
22-11-1961
L Racing Club 8-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1527)
26-11-1961
V Rosario Central 3-4 Turner, Robert
(#1528)
02-12-1961
L Los Andes 2-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1529)
01-04-1962
L Racing Club 2-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1530)
08-04-1962
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1531)
15-04-1962
L Argentinos Juniors 1-3 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1532)
19-04-1962
V Huracán 2-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1533)
17-06-1962
L Quilmes 3-0 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1534)
24-06-1962
V Boca Juniors 0-1 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1535)
01-07-1962
L Estudiantes LP 0-1 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1536)
08-07-1962
V Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1537)
22-07-1962
L Independiente 4-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1538)
29-07-1962
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1539)
05-08-1962
L Atlanta 2-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1540)
19-08-1962
V San Lorenzo 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1541)
26-08-1962
L Rosario Central 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1542)
02-09-1962
V River Plate 2-0 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1543)
25-09-1962
V Racing Club 3-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1544)
30-09-1962
L Ferro Carril Oeste 5-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1545)
07-10-1962
V Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1546)
12-10-1962
L Huracán 1-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1547)
14-10-1962
V Quilmes 2-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1548)
21-10-1962
L Boca Juniors 2-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1549)
28-10-1962
V Estudiantes LP 2-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1550)
01-11-1962
L Chacarita Juniors 3-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1551)
04-11-1962
V Independiente 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1552)
11-11-1962
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1553)
25-11-1962
V Atlanta 0-4 Brozzi, Juan Regis
(#1554)
02-12-1962
L San Lorenzo 1-0 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1555)
09-12-1962
V Rosario Central 1-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1556)
17-12-1962
L River Plate 1-4 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1557)
28-04-1963
L Rosario Central 2-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1558)
05-05-1963
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1559)
12-05-1963
L Racing Club 1-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1560)
19-05-1963
V Atlanta 0-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1561)
26-05-1963
L Huracán 0-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1562)
02-06-1963
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1563)
09-06-1963
L Banfield 1-1 Turner, Robert
(#1564)
23-06-1963
V Boca Juniors 0-1 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1565)
30-06-1963
V Independiente 0-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1566)
14-07-1963
L River Plate 1-4 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1567)
21-07-1963
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1568)
28-07-1963
L San Lorenzo 0-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1569)
04-08-1963
V Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1570)
11-08-1963
V Rosario Central 2-3 Turner, Robert
(#1571)
25-08-1963
L Estudiantes LP 5-2 Guazzardi, Guido Nicolás
(#1572)
01-09-1963
V Racing Club 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1573)
15-09-1963
L Atlanta 2-0 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1574)
22-09-1963
V Huracán 1-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1575)
29-09-1963
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-0 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1576)
06-10-1963
V Banfield 2-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1577)
20-10-1963
L Boca Juniors 0-3 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1578)
27-10-1963
L Independiente 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1579)
03-11-1963
V River Plate 0-3 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1580)
10-11-1963
L Argentinos Juniors 3-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1581)
17-11-1963
V San Lorenzo 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1582)
24-11-1963
L Chacarita Juniors 2-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1583)
26-04-1964
L San Lorenzo 0-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1584)
03-05-1964
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1585)
10-05-1964
L Rosario Central 3-3 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1586)
17-05-1964
V Racing Club 0-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#1587)
24-05-1964
L Estudiantes LP 3-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1588)
14-06-1964
V Banfield 1-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1589)
21-06-1964
L Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1590)
28-06-1964
V Huracán 0-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1591)
05-07-1964
L Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1592)
19-07-1964
V Newells Old Boys 0-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1593)
26-07-1964
L Independiente 2-3 Turner, Robert
(#1594)
02-08-1964
V River Plate 1-4 Guazzardi, Guido Nicolás
(#1595)
09-08-1964
V Boca Juniors 0-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1596)
16-08-1964
L Chacarita Juniors 2-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1597)
23-08-1964
V Atlanta 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1598)
30-08-1964
V San Lorenzo 1-0 Turner, Robert
(#1599)
05-09-1964
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-0 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1600)
13-09-1964
V Rosario Central 1-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1601)
20-09-1964
L Racing Club 1-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1602)
27-09-1964
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1603)
04-10-1964
L Banfield 1-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1604)
11-10-1964
V Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1605)
18-10-1964
L Huracán 1-0 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1606)
25-10-1964
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1607)
01-11-1964
L Newells Old Boys 1-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1608)
08-11-1964
V Independiente 1-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1609)
15-11-1964
L River Plate 1-0 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1610)
22-11-1964
L Boca Juniors 0-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1611)
29-11-1964
V Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1612)
06-12-1964
L Atlanta 1-2 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1613)
18-04-1965
V Lanús 1-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#1614)
25-04-1965
L Newells Old Boys 1-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1615)
29-04-1965
L Banfield 0-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1616)
02-05-1965
V Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1617)
09-05-1965
L River Plate 1-3 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1618)
12-05-1965
V San Lorenzo 1-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1619)
16-05-1965
L Atlanta 0-1 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1620)
22-05-1965
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-5 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1621)
25-05-1965
L Independiente 1-3 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1622)
29-05-1965
V Rosario Central 1-2 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1623)
13-06-1965
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1624)
17-06-1965
V Platense 2-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1625)
20-06-1965
L Boca Juniors 1-1 Ventre, Luis Antonio
(#1626)
27-06-1965
V Huracán 1-0 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1627)
04-07-1965
L Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1628)
11-07-1965
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-5 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1629)
18-07-1965
L Racing Club 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1630)
12-09-1965
L Lanús 1-1 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1631)
19-09-1965
V Newells Old Boys 3-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1632)
26-09-1965
V Banfield 0-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#1633)
03-10-1965
L Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1634)
10-10-1965
V River Plate 0-3 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1635)
17-10-1965
L San Lorenzo 1-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1636)
24-10-1965
V Atlanta 0-3 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1637)
31-10-1965
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1638)
07-11-1965
V Independiente 0-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1639)
10-11-1965
L Rosario Central 1-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1640)
13-11-1965
V Estudiantes LP 1-3 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1641)
21-11-1965
L Platense 0-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1642)
28-11-1965
V Boca Juniors 0-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1643)
04-12-1965
L Huracán 1-2 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1644)
08-12-1965
V Argentinos Juniors 0-3 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1645)
12-12-1965
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1646)
19-12-1965
V Racing Club 1-3 Pradaude, José Luis
(#1647)
06-03-1966
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1648)
13-03-1966
V Newells Old Boys 1-1 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1649)
20-03-1966
L Quilmes 4-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1650)
27-03-1966
V Banfield 0-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1651)
03-04-1966
L Chacarita Juniors 3-0 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1652)
10-04-1966
V River Plate 0-2 Praddaude, José Luis
(#1653)
17-04-1966
L Estudiantes LP 0-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1654)
24-04-1966
V Huracán 2-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1655)
01-05-1966
L Argentinos Juniors 4-1 Boccardi, León
(#1656)
08-05-1966
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#1657)
15-05-1966
L Rosario Central 1-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1658)
22-05-1966
V Colón (Santa Fe) 0-1 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1659)
29-05-1966
L Lanús 3-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1660)
05-06-1966
V Platense 1-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1661)
12-06-1966
L Boca Juniors 1-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1662)
19-06-1966
V Independiente 1-0 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1663)
26-06-1966
V Racing Club 2-2 Velarde, Manuel Enrique
(#1664)
03-07-1966
L San Lorenzo 0-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1665)
17-07-1966
V Atlanta 0-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1666)
24-07-1966
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1667)
31-07-1966
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1668)
07-08-1966
V Quilmes 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1669)
14-08-1966
L Banfield 1-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1670)
21-08-1966
V Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1671)
28-08-1966
L River Plate 0-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1672)
04-09-1966
V Estudiantes LP 0-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1673)
11-09-1966
L Huracán 3-0 Guazzardi, Guido Nicolás
(#1674)
18-09-1966
V Argentinos Juniors 1-3 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1675)
25-09-1966
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1676)
02-10-1966
V Rosario Central 2-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1677)
09-10-1966
L Colón (Santa Fe) 5-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1678)
16-10-1966
V Lanús 0-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#1679)
22-10-1966
L Platense 3-0 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1680)
28-10-1966
V Boca Juniors 0-2 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1681)
12-11-1966
L Independiente 0-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1682)
20-11-1966
L Racing Club 0-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1683)
25-11-1966
V San Lorenzo 2-3 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1684)
03-12-1966
L Atlanta 2-2 Nay Foino, Carlos Enrique
(#1685)
05-03-1967
L San Lorenzo 1-3 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1686)
12-03-1967
V Banfield 0-4 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1687)
19-03-1967
L Chacarita Juniors 1-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1688)
26-03-1967
V River Plate 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1689)
05-04-1967
L Independiente 1-0 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1690)
09-04-1967
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1691)
14-04-1967
L Rosario Central 4-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1692)
23-04-1967
V Deportivo Español 2-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1693)
30-04-1967
L Platense 2-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1694)
07-05-1967
V Unión (Santa Fe) 2-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#1695)
14-05-1967
L Estudiantes LP 0-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1696)
21-05-1967
V San Lorenzo 0-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1697)
28-05-1967
L Banfield 3-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1698)
04-06-1967
V Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1699)
11-06-1967
L River Plate 2-1 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1700)
18-06-1967
V Independiente 0-4 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1701)
25-06-1967
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1702)
02-07-1967
V Rosario Central 0-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1703)
07-07-1967
L Deportivo Español 1-2 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1704)
16-07-1967
V Platense 1-3 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1705)
23-07-1967
L Unión (Santa Fe) 0-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1706)
01-08-1967
V Estudiantes LP 0-3 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1707)
10-09-1967
L Banfield 0-0 Boccardi, León
(#1708)
17-09-1967
V Huracán 2-3 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1709)
24-09-1967
L Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán) 3-1 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1710)
01-10-1967
V Colón (Santa Fe) 1-1 Guazzardi, Guido Nicolás
(#1711)
08-10-1967
V Racing (Córdoba) 1-0 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1712)
15-10-1967
L Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 3-0 Boccardi, León
(#1713)
22-10-1967
V Atlético de la Juventud (San Juan) 1-0 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1714)
29-10-1967
V Banfield 0-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1715)
03-11-1967
L Huracán 3-2 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1716)
12-11-1967
V Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán) 2-0 De Gennaro, Domingo
(#1717)
17-11-1967
L Colón (Santa Fe) 5-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1718)
25-11-1967
L Racing (Córdoba) 6-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1719)
03-12-1967
V Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 2-1 Gómez, Francisco J.
(#1720)
10-12-1967
L Atlético de la Juventud (San Juan) 6-0 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1721)
03-03-1968
V Los Andes 0-2 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1722)
08-03-1968
L Rosario Central 0-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1723)
17-03-1968
V Tigre 1-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1724)
25-03-1968
L Huracán 1-2 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1725)
31-03-1968
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#1726)
07-04-1968
L Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1727)
14-04-1968
V River Plate 0-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1728)
28-04-1968
L Independiente 0-5 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1729)
05-05-1968
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1730)
12-05-1968
L Quilmes 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1731)
19-05-1968
L Los Andes 2-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1732)
26-05-1968
V Rosario Central 1-4 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1733)
30-05-1968
V Estudiantes LP 3-3 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1734)
02-06-1968
L Tigre 5-1 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1735)
09-06-1968
V Huracán 0-8 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1736)
16-06-1968
L Chacarita Juniors 1-4 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1737)
23-06-1968
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Minutella, Carmelo
(#1738)
30-06-1968
L River Plate 0-1 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1739)
07-07-1968
L Estudiantes LP 1-6 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1740)
12-07-1968
V Independiente 0-1 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1741)
22-07-1968
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#1742)
28-07-1968
V Quilmes 2-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1743)
05-08-1968
L Quilmes 2-0 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1744)
09-08-1968
V Platense 1-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1745)
19-08-1968
L Tigre 1-0 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1746)
24-08-1968
L Deportivo Morón 2-0 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1747)
02-09-1968
V Atlanta 0-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1748)
08-09-1968
L Unión (Santa Fe) 1-1 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1749)
14-09-1968
V Nueva Chicago 1-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1750)
22-09-1968
L Almagro 3-1 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1751)
28-09-1968
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1752)
12-10-1968
V Quilmes 0-0 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1753)
20-10-1968
L Platense 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1754)
27-10-1968
V Tigre 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1755)
02-11-1968
V Deportivo Morón 0-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1756)
09-11-1968
L Atlanta 3-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1757)
16-11-1968
V Unión (Santa Fe) 0-4 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1758)
23-11-1968
L Nueva Chicago 3-0 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1759)
30-11-1968
V Almagro 1-2 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1760)
07-12-1968
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Oviedo, Aldo Aníbal
(#1761)
06-02-1969
V Guaraní Antonio Franco (Misiones) 0-2 Filacchione, José
(#1762)
09-02-1969
V Guaraní Antonio Franco (Misiones) 4-4 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1763)
23-02-1969
L Colón (Santa Fe) 3-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1764)
02-03-1969
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1765)
08-03-1969
L Independiente 3-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#1766)
16-03-1969
V Atlanta 1-3 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1767)
21-03-1969
L Boca Juniors 0-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1768)
30-03-1969
V Banfield 2-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1769)
02-04-1969
L Rosario Central 2-0 Oviedo, Aldo Aníbal
(#1770)
06-04-1969
L Estudiantes LP 2-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#1771)
13-04-1969
V San Lorenzo 3-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1772)
20-04-1969
L Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Spinetto, Luis Pedro
(#1773)
25-04-1969
V Lanús 0-4 Pestarino, Luis
(#1774)
01-05-1969
V Colón (Santa Fe) 0-0 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1775)
04-05-1969
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-3 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1776)
11-05-1969
V Independiente 1-2 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1777)
18-05-1969
L Atlanta 1-0 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1778)
25-05-1969
V Boca Juniors 1-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1779)
01-06-1969
L Banfield 2-0 Goicoechea, Duval
(#1780)
05-06-1969
V Rosario Central 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1781)
08-06-1969
V Estudiantes LP 0-1 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1782)
15-06-1969
L San Lorenzo 2-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1783)
22-06-1969
V Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1784)
29-06-1969
L Lanús 2-0 Bossolino, Aurelio Domingo
(#1785)
02-07-1969
N Unión (Santa Fe) 0-3 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1786)
10-08-1969
V Banfield 0-1 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1787)
17-08-1969
L Rosario Central 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1788)
30-08-1969
V Atlanta 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1789)
07-09-1969
L Los Andes 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1790)
14-09-1969
V Deportivo Morón 1-1 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1791)
20-09-1969
L Newells Old Boys 4-2 Cruces, Roberto Pablo
(#1792)
28-09-1969
V Colón (Santa Fe) 2-2 Brusca, Camilo Esteban
(#1793)
05-10-1969
L Argentinos Juniors 4-0 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1794)
12-10-1969
L Banfield 3-1 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1795)
19-10-1969
V Rosario Central 2-0 Nimo, Guillermo José
(#1796)
01-11-1969
L Atlanta 0-4 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1797)
09-11-1969
V Los Andes 1-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1798)
16-11-1969
L Deportivo Morón 4-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#1799)
23-11-1969
V Newells Old Boys 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1800)
30-11-1969
L Colón (Santa Fe) 1-0 Oviedo, Aldo Aníbal
(#1801)
07-12-1969
V Argentinos Juniors 1-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#1802)
04-03-1970
V All Boys (La Pampa) 1-3 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#1803)
07-03-1970
V All Boys (La Pampa) 2-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1804)
22-03-1970
V Banfield 0-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1805)
26-03-1970
L Colón (Santa Fe) 4-0 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1806)
29-03-1970
V Newells Old Boys 1-3 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1807)
03-04-1970
L San Lorenzo 3-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1808)
12-04-1970
L Rosario Central 5-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1809)
19-04-1970
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1810)
26-04-1970
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Miculka, Antonio Jorge
(#1811)
03-05-1970
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Furlani, Eduardo
(#1812)
10-05-1970
L Boca Juniors 0-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#1813)
17-05-1970
V Racing Club 2-2 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1814)
28-05-1970
L Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1815)
31-05-1970
V River Plate 1-4 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#1816)
07-06-1970
L Lanús 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1817)
14-06-1970
V Huracán 1-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1818)
21-06-1970
L Platense 0-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1819)
28-06-1970
V Atlanta 2-1 García, Atilio
(#1820)
03-07-1970
V Los Andes 0-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1821)
12-07-1970
L Independiente 1-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1822)
19-07-1970
V Unión (Santa Fe) 0-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1823)
27-07-1970
L Quilmes 0-2 García, Oscar
(#1824)
06-09-1970
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Lugones, Aníbal
(#1825)
13-09-1970
V River Plate 1-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1826)
20-09-1970
L Chacarita Juniors 3-0 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1827)
27-09-1970
V Estudiantes LP 1-4 Leiró, Delio Blas
(#1828)
04-10-1970
V Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1829)
08-10-1970
L San Martín (Tucumán) 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1830)
12-10-1970
L Talleres (Córdoba) 5-0 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1831)
18-10-1970
V Platense 2-1 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1832)
25-10-1970
L Racing Club 2-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1833)
28-10-1970
V San Lorenzo 3-6 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1834)
01-11-1970
V Newells Old Boys 4-3 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1835)
08-11-1970
L River Plate 2-1 García, Oscar
(#1836)
11-11-1970
V Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Miculka, Antonio Jorge
(#1837)
15-11-1970
L Estudiantes LP 4-1 Filacchione, José
(#1838)
22-11-1970
L Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 3-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1839)
27-11-1970
V San Martín (Tucumán) 0-3 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1840)
05-12-1970
V Talleres (Córdoba) 2-2 Lugones, Aníbal
(#1841)
08-12-1970
L Platense 6-0 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#1842)
13-12-1970
V Racing Club 2-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1843)
16-12-1970
L San Lorenzo 2-1 Lugones, Aníbal
(#1844)
19-12-1970
N Rosario Central 0-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1845)
05-03-1971
V San Lorenzo 2-2 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1846)
10-03-1971
L Banfield 1-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1847)
14-03-1971
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Martínez Mayo, Jorge Aldo
(#1848)
21-03-1971
L Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1849)
28-03-1971
V Rosario Central 1-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1850)
04-04-1971
L Platense 2-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1851)
07-04-1971
V Boca Juniors 2-4 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1852)
11-04-1971
L Racing Club 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1853)
16-04-1971
V Huracán 1-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1854)
21-04-1971
L Los Andes 3-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1855)
25-04-1971
V Colón (Santa Fe) 3-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1856)
02-05-1971
L Atlanta 1-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#1857)
05-05-1971
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Leiró, Delio Blas (reemplazado Héctor Mario Del Bello)
(#1858)
09-05-1971
L Estudiantes LP 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1859)
16-05-1971
V Newells Old Boys 1-5 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1860)
23-05-1971
L Chacarita Juniors 2-0 Filacchione, José
(#1861)
25-05-1971
V River Plate 0-0 Martínez Mayo, Jorge Aldo
(#1862)
30-05-1971
L Independiente 0-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1863)
04-06-1971
L San Lorenzo 2-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1864)
10-06-1971
V Banfield 2-1 Boszo, Juan
(#1865)
13-06-1971
L Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#1866)
16-06-1971
V Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1867)
27-06-1971
L Rosario Central 4-5 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1868)
08-08-1971
V Platense 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1869)
15-08-1971
L Boca Juniors 2-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1870)
19-08-1971
V Racing Club 1-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1871)
22-08-1971
L Huracán 2-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1872)
25-08-1971
V Los Andes 1-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1873)
29-08-1971
L Colón (Santa Fe) 4-4 García, Oscar
(#1874)
05-09-1971
V Atlanta 1-3 Martínez Mayo, Jorge Aldo
(#1875)
08-09-1971
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#1876)
12-09-1971
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1877)
19-09-1971
L Newells Old Boys 0-3 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1878)
23-09-1971
V Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1879)
26-09-1971
L River Plate 2-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#1880)
03-10-1971
V Independiente 0-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1881)
09-10-1971
L San Martín (Mendoza) 1-0 García, Atilio
(#1882)
14-10-1971
V River Plate 0-2 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#1883)
17-10-1971
L Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia) 5-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1884)
20-10-1971
V Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1885)
23-10-1971
L Newells Old Boys 2-3 Filacchione, José
(#1886)
31-10-1971
V Kimberley (Mar del Plata) 1-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1887)
03-11-1971
L Huracán 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1888)
07-11-1971
V Banfield 1-2 Alvarez, Jorge Aníbal
(#1889)
14-11-1971
L Independiente 2-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1890)
21-11-1971
V Juventud Antoniana (Salta) 1-6 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1891)
27-11-1971
N Estudiantes LP 1-5 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1892)
05-12-1971
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 García, Atilio
(#1893)
08-12-1971
V Belgrano (Córdoba) 0-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1894)
12-12-1971
L Don Orione (Chaco) 5-1 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1895)
27-02-1972
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1896)
05-03-1972
L San Lorenzo 0-1 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1897)
12-03-1972
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1898)
15-03-1972
L Newells Old Boys 0-1 Martínez Mayo, Jorge Aldo
(#1899)
17-03-1972
V River Plate 1-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1900)
26-03-1972
L Racing Club 2-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1901)
30-03-1972
V Estudiantes LP 0-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1902)
02-04-1972
L Lanús 4-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1903)
09-04-1972
V Atlanta 1-2 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1904)
13-04-1972
L Huracán 1-3 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1905)
16-04-1972
V Vélez Sarsfield 3-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1906)
23-04-1972
L Rosario Central 2-3 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1907)
28-04-1972
V Boca Juniors 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1908)
07-05-1972
L Independiente 0-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1909)
14-05-1972
V Colón (Santa Fe) 3-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#1910)
21-05-1972
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1911)
28-05-1972
L Banfield 2-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1912)
04-06-1972
L Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1913)
11-06-1972
V San Lorenzo 1-4 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1914)
18-06-1972
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1915)
25-06-1972
V Newells Old Boys 1-1 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1916)
08-07-1972
L River Plate 2-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1917)
16-07-1972
V Racing Club 1-1 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1918)
23-07-1972
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1919)
30-07-1972
V Lanús 3-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1920)
06-08-1972
L Atlanta 0-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1921)
13-08-1972
V Huracán 1-3 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1922)
20-08-1972
L Vélez Sarsfield 2-1 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1923)
30-08-1972
V Rosario Central 1-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1924)
03-09-1972
L Boca Juniors 0-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1925)
10-09-1972
V Independiente 1-4 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1926)
17-09-1972
L Colón (Santa Fe) 2-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1927)
24-09-1972
L Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1928)
01-10-1972
V Banfield 1-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1929)
13-10-1972
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 García, Sergio
(#1930)
22-10-1972
L San Martín (Tucumán) 2-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#1931)
29-10-1972
V San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata) 0-1 Loureiro, Raúl
(#1932)
01-11-1972
L Independiente 1-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1933)
05-11-1972
V San Martín (Mendoza) 0-4 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1934)
08-11-1972
L San Lorenzo 0-3 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1935)
12-11-1972
V River Plate 2-5 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1936)
18-11-1972
L Bartolomé Mitre (Misiones) 0-0 Loureiro, Raúl
(#1937)
26-11-1972
V Independiente (Trelew) 1-0 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#1938)
29-11-1972
L Lanús 1-1 Ponfil, Juan Carlos
(#1939)
03-12-1972
V Atlanta 1-4 Maino, Roberto
(#1940)
06-12-1972
L Rosario Central 1-3 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1941)
10-12-1972
N Estudiantes LP 4-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1942)
14-12-1972
N Ferro Carril Oeste 2-3 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1943)
17-12-1972
N Atlanta 1-4 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1944)
20-12-1972
N Banfield 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1945)
23-12-1972
N Estudiantes LP 2-2 Mateo, Andrés Washington
(#1946)
29-12-1972
N Lanús 2-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1947)
04-03-1973
V Rosario Central 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1948)
09-03-1973
L Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1949)
18-03-1973
V Independiente 0-4 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1950)
25-03-1973
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1951)
07-04-1973
V San Lorenzo 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1952)
13-04-1973
L Boca Juniors 1-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1953)
19-04-1973
V Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Romero, Jorge
(#1954)
22-04-1973
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1955)
29-04-1973
V Atlanta 3-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1956)
06-05-1973
L Colón (Santa Fe) 2-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1957)
13-05-1973
V Racing Club 2-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1958)
20-05-1973
L Vélez Sarsfield 5-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1959)
27-05-1973
V Estudiantes LP 3-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1960)
01-06-1973
L Huracán 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1961)
10-06-1973
V River Plate 3-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1962)
24-06-1973
L All Boys 2-3 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1963)
28-06-1973
L Rosario Central 1-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1964)
01-07-1973
V Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1965)
04-07-1973
V Ferro Carril Oeste 3-3 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1966)
08-07-1973
L Independiente 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1967)
22-07-1973
L San Lorenzo 1-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1968)
29-07-1973
V Boca Juniors 2-4 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1969)
03-08-1973
L Argentinos Juniors 2-3 Machuca, Luis
(#1970)
12-08-1973
V Newells Old Boys 1-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1971)
15-08-1973
L Atlanta 2-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#1972)
19-08-1973
V Colón (Santa Fe) 0-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1973)
26-08-1973
L Racing Club 3-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#1974)
02-09-1973
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-3 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#1975)
07-09-1973
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1976)
16-09-1973
V Huracán 2-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#1977)
21-09-1973
L River Plate 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#1978)
30-09-1973
V All Boys 1-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1979)
05-10-1973
V Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 3-4 Loureiro, Raúl
(#1980)
10-10-1973
L Independiente 3-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#1981)
14-10-1973
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 García, S.
(#1982)
19-10-1973
L Huracán 1-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#1983)
24-10-1973
V Atlanta 0-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1984)
28-10-1973
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Romero, Jorge
(#1985)
01-11-1973
L Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Machuca, Luis
(#1986)
04-11-1973
V Belgrano (Córdoba) 1-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1987)
11-11-1973
L Atlético Tucumán 2-1 Maino, Roberto
(#1988)
14-11-1973
V Sp. Desamparados (San Juan) 1-4 Loureiro, Raúl
(#1989)
18-11-1973
L Chaco For Ever 2-0 Galvé, Raúl
(#1990)
24-11-1973
V Independiente (Mendoza) 4-3 Romero, Jorge
(#1991)
02-12-1973
L Kimberley (Mar del Plata) 7-2 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#1992)
09-12-1973
V Rosario Central 2-3 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#1993)
16-12-1973
L Boca Juniors 3-2 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#1994)
03-02-1974
V Banfield 2-1 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#1995)
10-02-1974
L River Plate 3-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#1996)
17-02-1974
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#1997)
22-02-1974
V Rosario Central 1-1 Maino, Roberto
(#1998)
26-02-1974
L Atlanta 3-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#1999)
03-03-1974
V Racing Club 1-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#2000)
10-03-1974
L All Boys 2-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2001)
17-03-1974
V Huracán 2-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2002)
24-03-1974
L Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2003)
31-03-1974
L Banfield 3-3 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2004)
07-04-1974
V River Plate 2-3 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2005)
14-04-1974
L Estudiantes LP 1-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2006)
21-04-1974
L Rosario Central 0-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#2007)
26-04-1974
V Atlanta 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2008)
02-05-1974
L Racing Club 1-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2009)
05-05-1974
V All Boys 2-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2010)
12-05-1974
L Huracán 4-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2011)
19-05-1974
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2012)
21-07-1974
V Talleres (Córdoba) 0-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2013)
28-07-1974
L Colón (Santa Fe) 2-1 Maino, Roberto
(#2014)
04-08-1974
V Argentinos Juniors 2-4 Romero, Jorge
(#2015)
11-08-1974
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2016)
18-08-1974
V Huracán (Mendoza) 4-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2017)
25-08-1974
L Altos Hornos Zapla (Jujuy) 1-3 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2018)
01-09-1974
V River Plate 0-0 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2019)
08-09-1974
V Estudiantes LP 0-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2020)
15-09-1974
L Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-1 Machuca, Luis
(#2021)
22-09-1974
L Talleres (Córdoba) 1-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2022)
29-09-1974
V Colón (Santa Fe) 1-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2023)
06-10-1974
L Argentinos Juniors 4-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2024)
20-10-1974
V Newells Old Boys 1-3 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2025)
27-10-1974
L Huracán (Mendoza) 4-0 Aramburu, José
(#2026)
03-11-1974
V Altos Hornos Zapla (Jujuy) 0-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2027)
10-11-1974
L River Plate 3-1 Maino, Roberto
(#2028)
18-11-1974
L Estudiantes LP 2-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2029)
24-11-1974
V Jorge Newbery (Junín) 2-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2030)
15-02-1975
L Boca Juniors 2-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2031)
23-02-1975
V Temperley 2-1 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2032)
26-02-1975
L San Lorenzo 2-2 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#2033)
02-03-1975
V Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#2034)
05-03-1975
L Racing Club 4-4 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2035)
09-03-1975
V Estudiantes LP 3-3 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2036)
16-03-1975
L Vélez Sarsfield 3-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2037)
19-03-1975
V Colón (Santa Fe) 1-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2038)
23-03-1975
L Chacarita Juniors 2-3 García, Sergio
(#2039)
27-03-1975
V Rosario Central 1-2 Gnecco, Abel
(#2040)
30-03-1975
L River Plate 1-1 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#2041)
02-04-1975
V Banfield 1-1 Maino, Roberto
(#2042)
04-04-1975
L Huracán 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2043)
13-04-1975
V All Boys 2-0 Gnecco, Abel
(#2044)
16-04-1975
L Independiente 3-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#2045)
20-04-1975
L Unión (Santa Fe) 2-0 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2046)
23-04-1975
V Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2047)
27-04-1975
L Atlanta 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2048)
30-04-1975
V Newells Old Boys 1-2 Gnecco, Abel
(#2049)
04-05-1975
V Boca Juniors 2-6 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2050)
18-05-1975
L Temperley 2-0 Sukulian, Pascual Jorge
(#2051)
21-05-1975
V San Lorenzo 0-3 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2052)
25-05-1975
L Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Machuca, Luis
(#2053)
04-06-1975
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2054)
08-06-1975
V Racing Club 4-4 Barreiro, Raúl
(#2055)
15-06-1975
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-4 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2056)
22-06-1975
L Colón (Santa Fe) 0-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2057)
29-06-1975
V Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2058)
10-07-1975
L Rosario Central 3-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2059)
13-07-1975
V River Plate 2-3 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#2060)
16-07-1975
L Banfield 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2061)
20-07-1975
V Huracán 0-2 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#2062)
23-07-1975
L All Boys 1-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2063)
27-07-1975
V Independiente 1-0 Dellacasa, Humberto Oreste
(#2064)
30-07-1975
V Unión (Santa Fe) 0-2 Gnecco, Abel
(#2065)
01-08-1975
L Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2066)
17-08-1975
L Newells Old Boys 0-0 Rodríguez, Juan Carlos Angel
(#2067)
19-08-1975
V Atlanta 0-6 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2068)
21-09-1975
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2069)
24-09-1975
L Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Maino, Roberto
(#2070)
28-09-1975
V Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1-2 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2071)
01-10-1975
L Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2072)
05-10-1975
L San Lorenzo 0-3 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2073)
08-10-1975
V Boca Juniors 2-5 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2074)
12-10-1975
L Juventud Alianza (San Juan) 2-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2075)
19-10-1975
V Atlético Tucumán 0-1 Maino, Roberto
(#2076)
28-10-1975
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2077)
02-11-1975
V Ferro Carril Oeste 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2078)
05-11-1975
L Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 4-0 Aramburu, José
(#2079)
09-11-1975
V Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Loureiro, Raúl
(#2080)
12-11-1975
V San Lorenzo 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2081)
14-11-1975
L Boca Juniors 3-2 Goicoechea, Roberto
(#2082)
23-11-1975
V Juventud Alianza (San Juan) 3-4 Parenti, Darvel Néstor
(#2083)
30-11-1975
L Atlético Tucumán 1-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2084)
15-02-1976
V Temperley 3-2 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2085)
18-02-1976
L Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2086)
22-02-1976
V Racing Club 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2087)
01-03-1976
L Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Maino, Roberto
(#2088)
07-03-1976
V River Plate 3-2 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#2089)
14-03-1976
L San Lorenzo 2-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2090)
17-03-1976
V Newells Old Boys 0-1 Gnecco, Abel
(#2091)
21-03-1976
L Estudiantes LP 1-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2092)
28-03-1976
L Unión (Santa Fe) 1-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2093)
04-04-1976
V Vélez Sarsfield 2-0 Gnecco, Abel
(#2094)
11-04-1976
L Quilmes 2-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2095)
15-04-1976
L Temperley 1-1 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#2096)
18-04-1976
V Chacarita Juniors 3-4 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2097)
25-04-1976
L Racing Club 4-0 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2098)
02-05-1976
V Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2099)
09-05-1976
L River Plate 2-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2100)
16-05-1976
V San Lorenzo 1-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2101)
23-05-1976
L Newells Old Boys 1-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2102)
25-05-1976
V Estudiantes LP 1-2 García, Sergio
(#2103)
30-05-1976
V Unión (Santa Fe) 1-4 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2104)
02-06-1976
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2105)
06-06-1976
V Quilmes 0-1 García, Sercio
(#2106)
13-06-1976
N Huracán 1-3 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#2107)
19-06-1976
N Independiente 4-3 Pestarino, Luis
(#2108)
27-06-1976
N Unión (Santa Fe) 2-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2109)
04-07-1976
N Newells Old Boys 0-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2110)
10-07-1976
N Boca Juniors 2-3 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#2111)
14-07-1976
N Quilmes 0-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2112)
18-07-1976
N River Plate 1-1 Romero, Jorge
(#2113)
25-07-1976
N Colón (Santa Fe) 2-2 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2114)
01-08-1976
N Estudiantes LP 0-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2115)
03-08-1976
N Rosario Central 1-1 García, Sergio
(#2116)
08-08-1976
N San Lorenzo 0-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2117)
12-09-1976
V Independiente 1-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2118)
19-09-1976
L Temperley 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2119)
26-09-1976
L Estudiantes LP 1-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2120)
29-09-1976
V Boca Juniors 1-3 Sukulian, Pascual Jorge
(#2121)
03-10-1976
V Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 0-1 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2122)
10-10-1976
L Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Maino, Roberto
(#2123)
17-10-1976
V Quilmes 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2124)
22-10-1976
L Atlético Tucumán 0-2 Ponfil, Juan Carlos
(#2125)
31-10-1976
L Independiente 1-3 García, Sergio
(#2126)
07-11-1976
V Temperley 0-2 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2127)
14-11-1976
V Estudiantes LP 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2128)
21-11-1976
L Boca Juniors 0-0 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2129)
01-12-1976
L Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 3-1 Galvé, Jorge
(#2130)
05-12-1976
V Chacarita Juniors 3-2 Ottone, Aldo Ricardo
(#2131)
08-12-1976
L Quilmes 1-1 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2132)
12-12-1976
V Atlético Tucumán 0-2 Sukulian, Pascual Jorge
(#2133)
20-02-1977
V Unión (Santa Fe) 1-4 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2134)
06-03-1977
L River Plate 2-3 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2135)
13-03-1977
V San Lorenzo 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2136)
20-03-1977
L Vélez Sarsfield 5-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2137)
27-03-1977
V Banfield 1-5 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2138)
03-04-1977
L Estudiantes LP 3-3 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2139)
07-04-1977
V Lanús 0-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2140)
10-04-1977
L Atlanta 4-1 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2141)
15-04-1977
V Independiente 2-6 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2142)
24-04-1977
L Rosario Central 0-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2143)
04-05-1977
V All Boys 1-2 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2144)
08-05-1977
L Colón (Santa Fe) 2-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#2145)
15-05-1977
V Huracán 0-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2146)
22-05-1977
L Boca Juniors 1-4 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2147)
25-05-1977
V Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2148)
17-07-1977
L Temperley 1-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2149)
27-07-1977
V Quilmes 1-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2150)
31-07-1977
L Platense 1-2 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2151)
06-08-1977
V Chacarita Juniors 3-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2152)
10-08-1977
L Racing Club 2-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2153)
14-08-1977
V Newells Old Boys 2-3 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2154)
17-08-1977
L Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2155)
21-08-1977
L Unión (Santa Fe) 2-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2156)
28-08-1977
V River Plate 0-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2157)
04-09-1977
L San Lorenzo 2-2 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2158)
07-09-1977
V Vélez Sarsfield 3-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2159)
11-09-1977
L Banfield 1-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2160)
16-09-1977
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2161)
18-09-1977
L Lanús 1-2 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2162)
23-09-1977
V Atlanta 1-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2163)
25-09-1977
L Independiente 2-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2164)
28-09-1977
V Rosario Central 0-4 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2165)
02-10-1977
L All Boys 4-2 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2166)
05-10-1977
V Colón (Santa Fe) 1-3 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2167)
09-10-1977
L Huracán 2-2 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2168)
12-10-1977
V Boca Juniors 0-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2169)
16-10-1977
L Ferro Carril Oeste 4-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2170)
19-10-1977
V Temperley 1-2 Clerc, Alberto Florentino
(#2171)
26-10-1977
L Quilmes 3-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2172)
30-10-1977
V Platense 0-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2173)
02-11-1977
L Chacarita Juniors 6-1 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2174)
06-11-1977
V Racing Club 2-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2175)
09-11-1977
L Newells Old Boys 4-3 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2176)
13-11-1977
V Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#2177)
20-11-1977
L San Lorenzo 2-2 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge (Grasso, Félix)
(#2178)
23-11-1977
V Independiente (Mendoza) 1-1 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2179)
27-11-1977
L San Martín (Tucumán) 4-3 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2180)
30-11-1977
L C. D. Otamendi 0-0 García, Sergio
(#2181)
03-12-1977
V Banfield 2-0 Galvé, Juan Eugenio
(#2182)
07-12-1977
L Newells Old Boys 2-2 Gnecco, Abel
(#2183)
11-12-1977
V Estudiantes BA 1-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2184)
14-12-1977
V San Lorenzo 0-1 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2185)
17-12-1977
L Independiente (Mendoza) 1-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2186)
21-12-1977
V San Martín (Tucumán) 1-1 García, Sergio
(#2187)
28-12-1977
V C. D. Otamendi 1-0 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2188)
04-01-1978
L Banfield 5-2 Clerc, Alberto Florentino
(#2189)
07-01-1978
V Newells Old Boys 0-5 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2190)
11-01-1978
L Estudiantes BA 1-1 Espósito, Carlos Alfonso
(#2191)
05-03-1978
L Estudiantes LP 1-0 Clerc, Alberto Florentino
(#2192)
12-03-1978
V Independiente 2-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2193)
16-03-1978
L Huracán 1-1 Gnecco, Abel
(#2194)
20-03-1978
V Quilmes 0-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#2195)
23-03-1978
L Platense 0-0 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2196)
26-03-1978
V Banfield 1-1 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2197)
02-04-1978
L Chacarita Juniors 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2198)
09-04-1978
V Rosario Central 0-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2199)
16-04-1978
L San Lorenzo 0-0 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2200)
23-04-1978
V All Boys 1-0 Coerezza, Angel Norberto
(#2201)
26-04-1978
L Unión (Santa Fe) 1-0 Clerc, Alberto Florentino
(#2202)
07-05-1978
V Racing Club 2-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2203)
14-05-1978
L River Plate 2-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2204)
21-05-1978
V Boca Juniors 1-2 Melidoni, Eduardo
(#2205)
30-06-1978
L Atlanta 3-3 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2206)
12-07-1978
V Estudiantes BA 0-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2207)
16-07-1978
L Newells Old Boys 1-3 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2208)
23-07-1978
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Clerc, Alberto Florentino
(#2209)
30-07-1978
L Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Espósito, Carlos Alfonso
(#2210)
06-08-1978
V Colón (Santa Fe) 0-0 Gnecco, Abel
(#2211)
09-08-1978
V Estudiantes LP 1-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2212)
13-08-1978
L Independiente 1-1 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2213)
17-08-1978
V Huracán 2-2 Pestarino, Luis
(#2214)
20-08-1978
L Quilmes 1-1 Romero, Jorge
(#2215)
27-08-1978
V Platense 0-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2216)
30-08-1978
L Banfield 2-0 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2217)
03-09-1978
V Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Pestarino, Luis
(#2218)
10-09-1978
L Rosario Central 0-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2219)
14-09-1978
V San Lorenzo 0-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2220)
18-09-1978
L All Boys 3-2 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2221)
20-09-1978
V Unión (Santa Fe) 0-1 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2222)
27-09-1978
L Racing Club 0-0 Pestarino, Luis
(#2223)
01-10-1978
V River Plate 2-3 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2224)
08-10-1978
L Boca Juniors 3-2 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2225)
11-10-1978
V Atlanta 0-2 Melidoni, Eduardo
(#2226)
15-10-1978
L Estudiantes BA 2-2 Comesaña, Miguel Angel Francisco
(#2227)
19-10-1978
V Newells Old Boys 1-2 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2228)
22-10-1978
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Romero, Jorge
(#2229)
25-10-1978
V Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Espósito, Carlos Alfonso
(#2230)
28-10-1978
L Colón (Santa Fe) 2-2 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2231)
05-11-1978
L Rosario Central 1-0 Calabria, Ricardo José
(#2232)
08-11-1978
V Racing (Córdoba) 2-2 Barreiro, Roberto Osvaldo
(#2233)
12-11-1978
L Deportivo Roca (Rio Negro) 1-1 Espósito, Carlos Alfonso
(#2234)
15-11-1978
V Argentinos Juniors 4-0 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2235)
19-11-1978
L Independiente 2-1 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2236)
22-11-1978
L Altos Hornos Zapla (Jujuy) 2-0 Veiró, Oscar Antonio
(#2237)
25-11-1978
V Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Orellano, Juan Carlos
(#2238)
29-11-1978
V Rosario Central 0-0 Clerc, Alberto Florentino
(#2239)
03-12-1978
L Racing (Córdoba) 1-0 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2240)
06-12-1978
V Deportivo Roca (Rio Negro) 0-0 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2241)
09-12-1978
L Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Barraza, Julio Gumersindo
(#2242)
13-12-1978
V Independiente 1-3 Romero, Jorge
(#2243)
17-12-1978
V Altos Hornos Zapla (Jujuy) 2-3 Del Bello
(#2244)
20-12-1978
L Vélez Sarsfield 5-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2245)
05-03-1979
L Platense 2-1 Barraza, Julio Gumersindo
(#2246)
11-03-1979
V Newells Old Boys 0-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2247)
18-03-1979
L Huracán 1-1 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2248)
25-03-1979
V River Plate 0-1 Busca, Claudio Aquiles
(#2249)
01-04-1979
L Quilmes 1-2 Calabria, Ricardo José
(#2250)
08-04-1979
L Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2251)
15-04-1979
V Unión (Santa Fe) 0-1 Gnecco, Abel
(#2252)
22-04-1979
L Racing Club 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2253)
29-04-1979
V Argentinos Juniors 0-3 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2254)
02-05-1979
V Platense 2-1 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2255)
06-05-1979
L Newells Old Boys 0-1 Gnecco, Abel
(#2256)
13-05-1979
V Huracán 1-3 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2257)
10-06-1979
L River Plate 0-3 Ducatelli, Alberto Jorge
(#2258)
17-06-1979
V Quilmes 0-1 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2259)
23-06-1979
V Vélez Sarsfield 1-2 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2260)
01-07-1979
L Unión (Santa Fe) 1-3 Barraza, Julio Gumersindo
(#2261)
08-07-1979
V Racing Club 0-0 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2262)
15-07-1979
L Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Gnecco, Abel
(#2263)
22-07-1979
V Platense 0-0 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2264)
29-07-1979
L Chacarita Juniors 3-2 Gnecco, Abel
(#2265)
05-08-1979
L Atlanta 1-0 Ithurralde, Arturo Andrés
(#2266)
12-08-1979
L Platense 0-2 Romero, Jorge Eduardo
(#2267)
19-08-1979
V Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Gnecco, Abel
(#2268)
26-08-1979
V Atlanta 1-3 Nitti, Teodoro Pascual
(#2269)
01-03-1980
V Villa Dálmine 3-1 Demaro, Juan Carlos
(#2270)
08-03-1980
L Atlanta 1-0 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2271)
15-03-1980
V Nueva Chicago 0-2 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2272)
22-03-1980
L Estudiantes BA 3-1 Biscero, Alberto
(#2273)
29-03-1980
V El Porvenir 3-0 Gandulfo, Norberto
(#2274)
05-04-1980
L Temperley 3-0 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2275)
12-04-1980
V Banfield 1-3 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2276)
19-04-1980
L Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Bisero, Alberto
(#2277)
26-04-1980
V Defensores de Belgrano 3-3 Demare, Juan Carlos
(#2278)
03-05-1980
L Sarmiento 2-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2279)
11-05-1980
V Deportivo Español 0-0 Truffa, Héctor Santiago Luis
(#2280)
18-05-1980
L Almirante Brown 0-1 Orellano, Juan Carlos
(#2281)
24-05-1980
V Almagro 0-1 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2282)
31-05-1980
L Arsenal 2-1 Truffa, Héctor Santiago Luis
(#2283)
07-06-1980
V Los Andes 1-1 Bava, Juan Antonio
(#2284)
14-06-1980
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2285)
21-06-1980
V Deportivo Italiano 2-1 Orellano, Juan Carlos
(#2286)
28-06-1980
L Deportivo Armenio 2-2 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2287)
05-07-1980
V Argentino de Quilmes 1-2 González, Carlos Matías
(#2288)
12-07-1980
L Villa Dálmine 3-1 Demare, Juan Carlos
(#2289)
19-07-1980
V Atlanta 1-2 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2290)
29-07-1980
L Nueva Chicago 1-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2291)
02-08-1980
V Estudiantes BA 1-4 Demare, Juan Carlos
(#2292)
09-08-1980
L El Porvenir 0-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2293)
19-08-1980
V Temperley 2-0 Truffa, Héctor Santiago Luis
(#2294)
23-08-1980
L Banfield 1-0 Demaro, Juan Carlos
(#2295)
30-08-1980
V Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Galvé, Juan Eugenio
(#2296)
06-09-1980
L Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2297)
13-09-1980
V Sarmiento 1-3 Bava, Juan Antonio
(#2298)
20-09-1980
L Deportivo Español 1-0 Galvé, Juan Eugenio
(#2299)
27-09-1980
V Almirante Brown 4-0 Gandulfo, Norberto Angel
(#2300)
04-10-1980
L Almagro 3-2 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2301)
11-10-1980
V Arsenal 0-2 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2302)
18-10-1980
L Los Andes 0-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2303)
25-10-1980
V Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2304)
01-11-1980
L Deportivo Italiano 1-3 Gandulfo, Norberto Angel
(#2305)
08-11-1980
V Deportivo Armenio 2-3 Galvé, Juan Eugenio
(#2306)
15-11-1980
L Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 Gelay, Héctor Miguel
(#2307)
21-02-1981
V Quilmes 0-2 Lamolina, Francisco Oscar (Luis C. Acosta y Julio Ibarra)
(#2308)
28-02-1981
L Tigre 1-0 Gelay, Héctor Miguel (Jorge Fernández y Carlos Omar Paladino)
(#2309)
07-03-1981
V Deportivo Morón 1-1 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2310)
14-03-1981
L El Porvenir 1-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2311)
21-03-1981
V Temperley 1-2 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2312)
28-03-1981
L Banfield 1-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2313)
04-04-1981
V Deportivo Español 1-0 Schiavonne, Osvaldo Hugo
(#2314)
11-04-1981
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2315)
18-04-1981
L Atlanta 3-3 Lamolina, Francisco Oscar
(#2316)
25-04-1981
V Estudiantes BA 2-1 Sinnot, Patricio Ricardo
(#2317)
02-05-1981
L Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2318)
09-05-1981
V Villa Dálmine 2-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2319)
16-05-1981
L Almirante Brown 0-0 Lamolina, Francisco Oscar
(#2320)
23-05-1981
V Nueva Chicago 1-2 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2321)
30-05-1981
L Arsenal 2-2 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2322)
06-06-1981
V Los Andes 0-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2323)
13-06-1981
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Gelay, Héctor Miguel
(#2324)
20-06-1981
V Deportivo Italiano 0-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2325)
27-06-1981
L Deportivo Armenio 2-3 Lamolina, Francisco Oscar
(#2326)
04-07-1981
V All Boys 0-3 Gandulfo, Norberto (Carlos Caratti y Jorge López)
(#2327)
11-07-1981
L Almagro 0-0 Gelay, Héctor Miguel
(#2328)
18-07-1981
L Quilmes 1-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2329)
25-07-1981
V Tigre 0-1 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2330)
01-08-1981
L Deportivo Morón 1-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto (José R. Fernández y Carlos de los Santos)
Asistente Deportivo: Juan Carlos Ladislao.
(#2331)
08-08-1981
V El Porvenir 2-0 Crespi, Juan Carlos (Fuentes y Aranguren)
Asistente Deportivo: Abeledo.
(#2332)
16-08-1981
L Temperley 3-0 Sinnot, Patricio Ricardo
(#2333)
23-08-1981
V Banfield 1-1 González, Carlos Matías (Carlos De Los Santos y Ricardo O'Neille)
Asistente Deportivo: José Tedesco.
(#2334)
30-08-1981
L Deportivo Español 1-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2335)
06-09-1981
L Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Sinnot, Patricio Ricardo (Miguel Alliut y Roberto Leis)
Asistente Deportivo: Eugenio Aquino.
(#2336)
12-09-1981
V Atlanta 1-4 Rolando, Juan Alberto (Alberto González y Ernesto Pérez)
Asistente Deportivo: Héctor Frechou.
(#2337)
19-09-1981
L Estudiantes BA 0-2 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2338)
26-09-1981
V Argentino de Quilmes 2-2 Jacome, Manuel José
(#2339)
03-10-1981
L Villa Dálmine 1-1 Crespi, Juan Carlos (José Roffet y Norberto Waickoff)
Asistente Deportivo: Juan Carlos Ladislao.
(#2340)
10-10-1981
V Almirante Brown 0-3 Truffa, Héctor Santiago Luis (Federico Volpi y Claudio Casadedio)
Asistente Deportivo: Héctor Frechou.
(#2341)
17-10-1981
L Nueva Chicago 2-1 Botelli, José Pedroé (Gustavo De Genaro y Julio César Ibarra)
Asistente Deportivo: Adolfo Presas.
(#2342)
24-10-1981
V Arsenal 3-3 Crespi, Juan Carlos (Rubén Masseri y Eduardo Ramirez Salinas)
Asistente Deportivo: Carlos Noceti.
(#2343)
31-10-1981
L Los Andes 3-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto (Orville Avagno y Enrique Olivari)
Asistente Deportivo: Miguel Angel Passadore.
(#2344)
07-11-1981
V Talleres (RdeE) 0-0 Gandulfo, Norberto (Félix Grasso y Ricardo Molina)
Asistente Deportivo: Carlos Nocetti.
(#2345)
21-11-1981
L Deportivo Italiano 2-4 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2346)
28-11-1981
V Deportivo Armenio 3-2 Schiavonne, Osvaldo Hugo (Ricardo Ladislao y Manuel Rosenzweig)
Asistente Deportivo: Carlos Nocetti.
(#2347)
05-12-1981
L All Boys 4-1 Gandulfo, Norberto (Rubén Loriggio y Ricardo O'Neille)
Asistente Deportivo: Carlos Nocetti.
(#2348)
12-12-1981
V Almagro 0-3 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo (Luis Carusi y Horacio Demarini)
Asistente Deportivo: Manuel Fernández.
(#2349)
07-02-1982
V San Lorenzo 1-2 Truffa, Héctor Santiago Luis
(#2350)
13-02-1982
L Deportivo Morón 2-0 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2351)
20-02-1982
V Chacarita Juniors 1-1 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2352)
27-02-1982
L Colón (Santa Fe) 1-1 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2353)
06-03-1982
V Deportivo Español 1-1 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2354)
13-03-1982
L El Porvenir 2-1 Gandulfo, Norberto Angel
(#2355)
20-03-1982
V Temperley 2-3 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2356)
27-03-1982
L Banfield 1-1 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2357)
03-04-1982
V Arsenal 2-2 Crespi, Juan Carlos
(#2358)
10-04-1982
V Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2359)
17-04-1982
L All Boys 4-2 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2360)
24-04-1982
V Almirante Brown 3-2 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2361)
08-05-1982
L Atlanta 1-2 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2362)
15-05-1982
V Tigre 0-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2363)
22-05-1982
L Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 Gandulfo, Norberto
(#2364)
25-05-1982
V Estudiantes BA 6-3 Gelay, Héctor Miguel
(#2365)
29-05-1982
L Lanús 2-1 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2366)
05-06-1982
V Los Andes 2-2 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2367)
14-06-1982
L Talleres (RdeE) 4-1 Bianco, Osvaldo
(#2368)
22-06-1982
V Deportivo Italiano 3-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2369)
26-06-1982
L Deportivo Armenio 1-3 Gelay, Héctor Miguel
(#2370)
03-07-1982
L San Lorenzo 2-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2371)
10-07-1982
V Deportivo Morón 1-1 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2372)
17-07-1982
L Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2373)
25-07-1982
V Colón (Santa Fe) 0-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2374)
31-07-1982
L Deportivo Español 2-0 Feola, Pedro Luis
(#2375)
07-08-1982
V El Porvenir 1-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2376)
15-08-1982
L Temperley 5-2 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2377)
21-08-1982
V Banfield 0-1 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2378)
28-08-1982
L Arsenal 3-2 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2379)
04-09-1982
L Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2380)
11-09-1982
V All Boys 2-2 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2381)
18-09-1982
L Almirante Brown 2-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2382)
25-09-1982
V Atlanta 0-2 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2383)
02-10-1982
L Tigre 1-2 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2384)
09-10-1982
V Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2385)
16-10-1982
L Estudiantes BA 0-1 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2386)
23-10-1982
V Lanús 1-1 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2387)
30-10-1982
L Los Andes 2-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2388)
06-11-1982
V Talleres (RdeE) 2-2 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2389)
13-11-1982
L Deportivo Italiano 1-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2390)
20-11-1982
V Deportivo Armenio 3-4 Bianco, Osvaldo
(#2391)
27-11-1982
L Deportivo Italiano 2-0 Gallina, Mario Luis
(#2392)
04-12-1982
V Deportivo Italiano 2-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2393)
11-12-1982
V Temperley 1-2 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2394)
14-12-1982
L Temperley 1-0 González, Carlos Matías
(#2395)
26-02-1983
V Lanús 1-1 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2396)
05-03-1983
L Los Andes 1-1 Sinnot, Patricio Ricardo
(#2397)
12-03-1983
V Tigre 1-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2398)
19-03-1983
L Colón (Santa Fe) 1-1 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2399)
26-03-1983
V Sarmiento 0-2 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2400)
02-04-1983
L Almirante Brown 1-1 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2401)
09-04-1983
V Estudiantes BA 3-2 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2402)
16-04-1983
L Villa Dálmine 3-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2403)
23-04-1983
V All Boys 1-3 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2404)
30-04-1983
L Deportivo Español 0-0 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2405)
07-05-1983
V El Porvenir 2-0 Pasturenzi, Luis Alfredo
(#2406)
14-05-1983
L Banfield 1-0 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2407)
21-05-1983
V Chacarita Juniors 1-2 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2408)
25-05-1983
L Defensores de Belgrano 1-2 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2409)
28-05-1983
V Quilmes 1-3 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2410)
05-06-1983
L Deportivo Morón 1-2 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2411)
12-06-1983
V Deportivo Armenio 0-2 Schiavonne, Osvaldo Hugo
(#2412)
18-06-1983
V Central Córdoba 0-3 Crespi, Juan Carlos
(#2413)
25-06-1983
L Atlanta 0-0 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2414)
02-07-1983
V Deportivo Italiano 0-3 Rolando, Juan Alberto
(#2415)
09-07-1983
L Arsenal 0-1 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2416)
16-07-1983
L Lanús 0-0 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2417)
23-07-1983
V Los Andes 0-1 Hay, Aníbal Guillermo
(#2418)
30-07-1983
L Tigre 0-0 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2419)
07-08-1983
V Colón (Santa Fe) 2-1 Misic, Emilio
(#2420)
13-08-1983
L Sarmiento 1-1 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2421)
17-08-1983
V Almirante Brown 1-2 Borrelli, Jorge Santiago
(#2422)
21-08-1983
L Estudiantes BA 3-0 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2423)
31-08-1983
V Villa Dálmine 1-1 González, Carlos Matías
(#2424)
04-09-1983
L All Boys 0-2 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2425)
11-09-1983
V Deportivo Español 1-1 Biscay, Juan Carlos
(#2426)
17-09-1983
L El Porvenir 5-2 Fernández, Eduardo Luis
(#2427)
24-09-1983
V Banfield 0-1 Schiavonne, Osvaldo Hugo
(#2428)
01-10-1983
L Chacarita Juniors 0-1 Iezzi, Carlos Alberto
(#2429)
08-10-1983
V Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Sinnot, Patricio Ricardo
(#2430)
15-10-1983
L Quilmes 1-2 Jacome, Manuel José
(#2431)
22-10-1983
V Deportivo Morón 0-1 Coradina, Carlos Ramón
(#2432)
29-10-1983
L Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Torres, Rubén Oscar
(#2433)
05-11-1983
L Central Córdoba 1-1 Misic, Emilio
(#2434)
12-11-1983
V Atlanta 1-2 Pasturenzi, Luis Alfredo
(#2435)
19-11-1983
L Deportivo Italiano 1-1 Jacome, Manuel José
(#2436)
01-12-1983
V Arsenal 0-1 Sinnot, Patricio Ricardo
(#2437)
05-02-1984
L Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Botelli, José Pedro
(#2438)
12-02-1984