CLUB de GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA LA PLATA

PARTIDOS AMISTOSOS

Amistosos internacionales

Fecha Rival Categoría Resultado Lugar Mas Datos
09-07-1915 River Plate de Montevideo (Uruguay) 1-1 La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-10-1921 Uruguay Onward (Uruguay) 1-0 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
19-11-1924 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1928 Capurro (Uruguay) 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
19-11-1928 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
18-07-1929 Olimpia (Paraguay) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-11-1929 Selección Paraguay 3-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-12-1930 Vasco da Gama (Brasil) 1-1 São Januario, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
17-12-1930 Combinado Carioca (Brasil) 0-4 São Januario, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
01-01-1931 Real Madrid (España) 3-2 Chamartin, Madrid, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
06-01-1931 Barcelona (España) 2-1 Las Corts, Barcelona, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-01-1931 Marino (España) 3-2 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
15-01-1931 Real Victoria (España) 2-1 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
18-01-1931 Real Victoria (España) 1-1 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
23-01-1931 Marino (España) 4-0 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
25-01-1931 Real Victoria (España) 0-2 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
31-01-1931 Red Star (Francia) 0-2 Paris, Francia VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-02-1931 Barmen (Alemania) 3-6 Berlin, Alemania VER DATOS
08-02-1931 Sportverein 1860 (Alemania) 1-1 Francfort, Alemania VER DATOS
fotos/photos
15-02-1931 Sportverein 1860 (Alemania) 4-0 Munich, Alemania VER DATOS
fotos/photos
21-02-1931 Polizer Sport (Alemania) 4-2 Chemnitz, Alemania VER DATOS
22-02-1931 Verein Fur Fortuna (Alemania) 0-0 Leipzig, Alemania VER DATOS
28-02-1931 Combinado Dusseldorf (Alemania) 2-1 Leipzig, Alemania VER DATOS
01-03-1931 Tennis Borussia (Alemania) 1-2 Poststadium, Berlin, Alemania VER DATOS
04-03-1931 Verein Fur Fortuna (Alemania) 3-1 Leipzig, Alemania VER DATOS
08-03-1931 Sparta (Checoslovaquia) 3-1 Praga, Checoslovaquia VER DATOS
12-03-1931 W.A.E./ Rapid (Austria) 1-2 Viena, Austria VER DATOS
15-03-1931 Ambrosiana (Italia) 3-3 Milano, Italia VER DATOS
19-03-1931 Napoli (Italia) 2-2 Campo Comunale Ascareli, Napoli, Italia VER DATOS
25-03-1931 Barcelona (España) 0-3 Las Corts, Barcelona, España VER DATOS
29-03-1931 Sport Benfica (Portugal) 1-0 Amoretas, Lisboa, Portugal VER DATOS
14-04-1931 Vasco da Gama - America (Brasil) 2-2 Estadio São Januario, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
16-04-1931 Corinthians (Brasil) 0-0 Estadio Floresta, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
23-04-1931 Palestra Italia-Syrio Libanêz (Brasil) 1-2 Parque Antartica, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
00-00-1932 Sud América (Uruguay) 4-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
07-01-1933 Peñarol (Uruguay) 2-0 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
11-01-1933 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-2 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
00-00-1935 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
13-01-1935 Nacional (Uruguay) 2-2 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
17-01-1935 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-1 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-00-1937 Rampla Juniors (Uruguay) 7-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
12-10-1937 Peñarol (Uruguay) 0-2 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
09-01-1938 Universitario (Perú) 2-1 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
16-01-1938 Alianza Lima (Perú) 2-1 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
30-01-1938 Sport Boys (Perú) 5-1 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
06-02-1938 Alianza Lima (Perú) 1-3 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
13-02-1938 Universitario (Perú) 2-2 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
04-02-1939 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-4 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
13-08-1939 Flamengo / Vasco da Gama (Brasil) Combinado platense 2-0 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
19-01-1941 Sports Club de Bahia (Brasil) 4-1 Campo da Graça, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil VER DATOS
24-01-1941 Sports Club Vittoria de Bahia (Brasil) 3-2 Campo da Graça, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
26-01-1941 Galicia Sport Club (Brasil) 1-2 Campo da Graça, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-02-1941 São Paulo Futebol Club (Brasil) 2-5 Estadio Pacaembú, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-02-1941 Corinthians (Brasil) 1-1 Estadio Pacaembú, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-02-1941 Palestra Italia (Brasil) 1-1 Estadio Pacaembú, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
16-02-1941 Vasco da Gama (Brasil) 0-1 Estadio São Januário, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
23-02-1941 Coritiba (Brasil) 2-2 Estadio Belfort Duarte, Curitiba, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-03-1941 Gremio (Brasil) 5-5 Estadio da Baixada, Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
05-03-1941 Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 4-2 Estadio dos Eucaliptos, Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
09-03-1941 Combinado Gremio-Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 5-2 Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
14-02-1942 Bolivar (Bolivia) 6-4 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-02-1945 Rampla Juniors (Uruguay) 0-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
21-03-1954 Santos (Brasil) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
31-03-1954 Santos (Brasil) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
25-05-1954 América (México) 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-00-1955 América (México) 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
08-04-1955 Everton (Chile) 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
18-08-1956 Liga de Encarnación (Paraguay) 7-0 Atlético Posadas, Posadas, Misiones VER DATOS
fotos/photos
16-01-1958 Gremio (Porto Alegre, Brasil) 1-1 Estadio Olímpico,Porto Alegre (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
19-01-1958 Esportivo (Bento Gonçalves, Brasil) 1-0 Bento Gonçalves (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
21-01-1958 Internacional (Porto Alegre, Brasil) 0-0 Estadio dos Eucaliptos, em Porto Alegre (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
25-01-1958 Pelotas (Pelotas, Brasil) 1-5 Estadio Boca do Lobo, Pelotas (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
26-01-1958 Juventude (Caxias do Sul, Brasil) 1-3 Estádio Alfredo Jaconi, em Caxias do Sul (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
02-02-1958 Londrina (Londrina, Brasil) 2-1 Londrina (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
05-02-1958 Londrina (Londrina, Brasil) 2-3 Londrina (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
09-02-1958 Guarani (Ponta Grossa, Brasil) 2-4 Ponta Grossa (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
12-02-1958 Ferroviario (Curitiba, Brasil) 1-1 Curitiba (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
09-02-1960 Nacional (Uruguay) 5-2 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-02-1960 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-0 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-03-1960 Nacional (Uruguay) 0-3 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-02-1962 Santos (Brasil) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
18-02-1962 Peñarol (Uruguay) 3-3 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
24-02-1962 Clube Esportivo Aimoré (São Leopoldo, Brasil) 3-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
10-05-1962 Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
13-05-1962 Flamengo de Caxias do Sul (Brasil) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
03-04-1964 Jabaquara (Santos, Brasil) 4-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
09-06-1964 Cerro (Uruguay) 0-2 VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-08-1965 Peñarol (Uruguay) 0-0 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
05-09-1965 Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 0-2 Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-09-1965 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0-2 Pelotas, Brasil VER DATOS
20-02-1969 Guaraní F.C. (Porto Alegre, Brasil) 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
24-05-1970 Nacional (Uruguay) 0-0 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
16-07-1971 Nacional (Uruguay) 0-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
31-01-1975 FKS Stal Mielec (Polonia) 2-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
26-12-1975 CS Cartaginés (Costa Rica) 0-3 Costa Rica VER DATOS
28-12-1975 Saprissa (Costa Rica) 1-1 Costa Rica VER DATOS
01-01-1976 CS Herediano (Costa Rica) 4-2 Costa Rica VER DATOS
18-02-1978 Palestino (Chile) 1-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-02-1981 Alemania Oriental (Democrática) 0-6 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
16-05-1983 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-2 Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
00-00-1987 Seleccion Olímpica de Bolivia 2-0 Cochabamba, Bolivia VER DATOS
18-06-1988 Selección de Hungría 0-0 Cheongju Stadium, Cheongju, Corea del Sur VER DATOS
fotos/photos
20-06-1988 Selección de Irak 1-3 Anyang Stadium, Anyang, Corea del Sur VER DATOS
22-06-1988 Selección de Corea del Sur "B" 1-2 Gangneung Stadium, Gangneung, Corea del Sur VER DATOS
18-08-1988 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-1 Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
08-08-1989 Zamora F.C. (España) G-P Zamora, España VER DATOS
10-08-1989 U.D. Salamanca (España) 2-2 Zamora, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-01-1990 Metallist (USSR) 0-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-01-1990 Selección de Zambia 1-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
15-01-1990 Mohammedan (India) 2-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
fotos/photos
17-01-1990 Lyngby (Dinamarca) 2-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
fotos/photos
20-01-1990 Olimpia (Paraguay) 0-1 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
19-04-1993 Gremio (Brasil) 3-0 VER DATOS
25-02-1994 Kawazaki Verdi (Japón) 2-2 (2-4) Tokio, Japón VER DATOS
fotos/photos
06-02-1998 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-1 (5-4) Colonia Sacramento, Uruguay VER DATOS
19-07-1998 Chivas de Guadalajara (México) 0-1 Estadio Qualcomm, San Diego, California USA VER DATOS
22-07-1998 Cruz Azul (México) 2-0 Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles, California USA VER DATOS
14-10-1998 Comunicaciones (Guatemala) 1-0 Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles, California USA VER DATOS
11-11-1998 Chivas de Guadalajara (México) 1-2 Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles, California USA VER DATOS
11-07-1999 Deportivo Maldonado (Uruguay) Reserva 1-0 Campus de Maldonado, Punta del Este, Uruguay VER DATOS
14-07-1999 Combinado de Punta del Este (Uruguay) 3-2 Campus de Maldonado, Punta del Este, Uruguay VER DATOS
18-07-1999 Deportivo Maldonado (Uruguay) 3-1 Campus de Maldonado, Punta del Este, Uruguay VER DATOS
27-07-1999 Selección de Uruguay de Primera B 8-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
27-11-2001 Peñarol (Uruguay) ?-? Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
22-07-2002 Huachipato (Chile) 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
30-01-2003 Fenix (Uruguay) 1-1 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
03-02-2003 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-2 Estadio Luis Franzini, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
25-07-2003 UNAM (México) 1-1 Estadio Olímpico, DF, México VER DATOS
26-07-2003 Toluca (México) 1-4 Estadio "Nemesio Diez", Toluca, México VER DATOS
03-02-2004 Fenix (Uruguay) 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-07-2004 Maracaibo (Venezuela) 5-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
26-07-2004 Deportivo Tachira (Venezuela) 3-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
08-08-2004 Cerrito (Uruguay) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
04-09-2004 Liverpool (Uruguay) 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
19-01-2005 Colo Colo (Chile) 3-1 Colo Colo, Santiago, Chile VER DATOS
06-02-2005 Atlético Nacional (Colombia) 3-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
25-01-2007 Millonarios (Colombia) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
02-02-2007 Cerrito (Uruguay) 3-1 Estadio Ciudad de La Plata VER DATOS
14-07-2008 Deportivo Maldonado (Uruguay) 0-0 Uruguay VER DATOS
17-07-2008 Uruguay sub-20 2-0 Uruguay VER DATOS
19-07-2008 Liverpool (Uruguay) 2-3 Uruguay VER DATOS
22-07-2008 Aragua (Venezuela) 1-0 La Plata VER DATOS
31-01-2009 River de Montevideo (Uruguay) Tercer equipo 3-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
31-01-2009 River de Montevideo (Uruguay) Suplentes 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
10-07-2010 Santos Laguna (México) 0-3 Estadio Nuevo Corona, Ciudad Torreón, México VER DATOS
13-07-2010 Atlante (México) 0-2 Predio La Roca del club Atlante, México VER DATOS
17-07-2010 Toluca (México) 1-2 Estadio Nemesio Diez, Toluca, México VER DATOS
26-01-2011 Danubio (Uruguay) 4-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
05-08-2015 Nacional (Uruguay) 2-2 Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
20-07-2016 Plaza Colonia (Uruguay) 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
07-07-2018 Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-07-2018 Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) Suplentes 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
05-07-2019 Fenix (Uruguay) 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
fotos/photos

WWW.GELP.ORG

© Angelo Clerici (1997-2020)