CLUB de GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA LA PLATA

PARTIDOS AMISTOSOS


Fecha Rival Categoría Resultado Lugar Mas Datos
09-11-2020 UAI Urquiza 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
21-10-2020 Lanús 0-1 Lanús VER DATOS
fotos/photos
21-10-2020 Lanús Suplentes 1-1 Lanús VER DATOS
fotos/photos
17-10-2020 Racing Club 1-2 Predio "Tita Mattiusi" (Racing Club) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
16-10-2020 Deportivo Riestra Segundo equipo 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
16-10-2020 Deportivo Riestra Tercer equipo 2-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
10-10-2020 Defensa y Justicia 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
10-10-2020 Defensa y Justicia Suplentes 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
07-10-2020 Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-10-2020 Defensores de Belgrano Suplentes 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
fotos/photos
04-10-2020 Independiente Suplentes 0-4 Independiente (Estadio Libertadores de América) VER DATOS
04-10-2020 Independiente 1-0 Independiente (Estadio Libertadores de América) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
30-09-2020 San Lorenzo 0-0 San Lorenzo (Nuevo Gasómetro) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
30-09-2020 San Lorenzo Suplentes 1-0 San Lorenzo (Nuevo Gasómetro) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-01-2020 Almirante Brown 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
11-01-2020 Almirante Brown Suplentes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
05-07-2019 Fenix (Uruguay) 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
fotos/photos
03-07-2019 Argentinos Juniors 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
03-07-2019 Argentinos Juniors Suplentes 1-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
29-06-2019 Temperley 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
18-01-2019 Independiente 0-2 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
14-01-2019 Racing Club 2-1 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
15-07-2018 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
14-07-2018 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Suplentes 3-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
07-07-2018 Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-07-2018 Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) Suplentes 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
00-02-2018 Villa San Carlos 0-1 VER DATOS
20-01-2018 San Lorenzo 1-1 (1-3) Estadio Padre Martearena de Salta VER DATOS
fotos/photos
17-01-2018 Atlético Tucumán 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
17-01-2018 Atlético Tucumán Reserva 1-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
13-01-2018 Independiente 0-0 (5-3) Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-09-2017 Villa San Carlos 3-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
12-08-2017 Velez Sarsfield 2-0 Villa Olímpica (Vélez Sarsfield) VER DATOS
12-08-2017 Velez Sarsfield Suplentes 1-1 Villa Olímpica (Vélez Sarsfield) VER DATOS
08-08-2017 San Martín (San Juan) 2-2 Predio de UTA (localidad de Moreno) VER DATOS
08-08-2017 San Martín (San Juan) Suplentes 1-1 Predio de UTA (localidad de Moreno) VER DATOS
04-08-2017 Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Defensa y Justicia VER DATOS
04-08-2017 Defensa y Justicia Suplentes 0-3 Defensa y Justicia VER DATOS
29-07-2017 Villa San Carlos 1-0 Los Cardales VER DATOS
29-07-2017 Villa San Carlos Suplentes 1-0 Los Cardales VER DATOS
25-02-2017 San Lorenzo 1-0 San Lorenzo (Nuevo Gasómetro) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-02-2017 Los Andes 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-02-2017 Los Andes Suplentes 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
10-02-2017 Temperley 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
10-02-2017 Temperley Suplentes 0-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
04-02-2017 Arsenal 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
04-02-2017 Arsenal Suplentes 0-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
27-01-2017 Defensa y Justicia 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
21-01-2017 Independiente (Tandil) 4-0 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
19-01-2017 Racing Club 1-1 (susp) Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
16-01-2017 Banfield 1-4 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
06-08-2016 Racing Club 2-1 Racing Club (Avellaneda) VER DATOS
30-07-2016 Independiente 1-1 Estadio Ciudad de La Plata VER DATOS
23-07-2016 Platense 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
23-07-2016 Platense (Suplentes) Suplentes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
20-07-2016 Plaza Colonia (Uruguay) 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
13-07-2016 ADIP 2-0 Complejo Municipal de Hudson VER DATOS
13-07-2016 ADIP (Suplentes) Suplentes 1-0 Complejo Municipal de Hudson VER DATOS
10-07-2016 Everton (La Plata) 3-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
25-02-2016 Everton (La Plata) 4-1 Estadio "Pachi Funes" (Everton) VER DATOS
18-02-2016 Argentinos de Quilmes 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
10-02-2016 Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 Estadio "12 de Octubre" (Defensores de Cambaceres) VER DATOS
31-01-2016 Estudiantes LP PP-PP Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
24-01-2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0-3 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
20-01-2016 Atlanta 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
20-01-2016 Atlanta (Suplentes) Suplentes 4-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
16-01-2016 Los Andes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
16-01-2016 Los Andes (Suplentes) Suplentes 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
05-08-2015 Nacional (Uruguay) 2-2 Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
04-07-2015 Defensa y Justicia 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
04-07-2015 Defensa y Justicia Suplentes 2-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
06-02-2015 Lanús 0-0 Estadio Ciudad de Lanús VER DATOS
06-02-2015 Lanús 2-2 Estadio Ciudad de Lanús VER DATOS
30-01-2015 Estudiantes LP 3-3 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
24-01-2015 Sarmiento (Junín) 3-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
21-01-2015 Danubio (Uruguay) 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
17-01-2015 Guaraní (Paraguay) 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
17-01-2015 Guaraní (Paraguay) Suplentes 3-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
02-02-2014 Estudiantes LP 1-0 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
26-01-2014 Estudiantes LP 1-1 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
22-01-2014 Douglas Haig (Pergamino) 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-01-2014 Douglas Haig (Pergamino) Suplentes 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
18-01-2014 Estudiantes BA 0-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
27-07-2013 Racing Club 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
27-07-2013 Racing Club Suplentes 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
24-07-2013 Lanús 0-1 Lanús VER DATOS
24-07-2013 Lanús Suplentes 3-0 Lanús VER DATOS
18-07-2013 Belgrano (Córdoba) 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
18-07-2013 Belgrano (Córdoba) Suplentes 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
19-01-2013 Estudiantes BA 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
19-01-2013 Estudiantes BA Suplentes 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
16-01-2013 Villa Dálmine 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
16-01-2013 Villa Dálmine Suplentes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
12-01-2013 Villa San Carlos 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
12-01-2013 Villa San Carlos Suplentes 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
03-08-2012 Sarmiento (Junín) 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
03-08-2012 Sarmiento (Junín) Suplentes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
25-07-2012 Instituto (Córdoba) Suplentes 0-0 Kimberley, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
24-07-2012 Instituto (Córdoba) 0-0 Kimberley, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
21-07-2012 Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
21-07-2012 Argentinos Juniors Suplentes 2-1 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
27-01-2012 Newell's Old Boys 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
27-01-2012 Newell's Old Boys Suplentes 3-3 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
19-01-2012 Belgrano (Córdoba) 2-1 Estadio Panamericano de Necochea VER DATOS
19-01-2012 Belgrano (Córdoba) Suplentes 1-0 Estadio Panamericano de Necochea VER DATOS
17-01-2012 San Martín (Tucumán) 1-0 Kimberley, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
17-01-2012 San Martín (Tucumán) Suplentes 0-1 Kimberley, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
03-08-2011 Racing (Olavarría) 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
30-07-2011 Boca Unidos (Corrientes) 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
30-07-2011 Boca Unidos (Corrientes) Suplentes 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
05-02-2011 Banfield 0-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
30-01-2011 Lanús 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
26-01-2011 Danubio (Uruguay) 4-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
22-01-2011 Sportivo Italiano 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
19-01-2011 Platense 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
15-01-2011 Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
12-01-2011 Talleres (RdeE) 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
28-07-2010 Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Defensa y Justicia VER DATOS
24-07-2010 Unión (Santa Fe) 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
24-07-2010 Unión (Santa Fe) Suplentes 5-0 60 y 119, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
17-07-2010 Toluca (México) 1-2 Estadio Nemesio Diez, Toluca, México VER DATOS
13-07-2010 Atlante (México) 0-2 Predio La Roca del club Atlante, México VER DATOS
10-07-2010 Santos Laguna (México) 0-3 Estadio Nuevo Corona, Ciudad Torreón, México VER DATOS
15-08-2009 Villa San Carlos 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
15-08-2009 Villa San Carlos Suplentes 4-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
12-08-2009 Arsenal 1-0 Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
12-08-2009 Arsenal Suplentes 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
08-08-2009 Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
08-08-2009 Chacarita Juniors Suplentes 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
06-08-2009 Deportivo Riestra 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
06-08-2009 Deportivo Riestra Suplentes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
04-08-2009 Rivadavia (Lincoln) Tercer equipo 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
04-08-2009 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0-0 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
04-08-2009 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) Suplentes 0-1 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
01-08-2009 River de Mar del Plata 4-0 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
01-08-2009 River de Mar del Plata Suplentes 2-0 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
29-07-2009 Olimpo 1-1 Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
31-01-2009 Independiente 1-0 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
31-01-2009 River de Montevideo (Uruguay) Tercer equipo 3-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
31-01-2009 River de Montevideo (Uruguay) Suplentes 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
28-01-2009 Quilmes 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
28-01-2009 Quilmes Reserva 3-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
24-01-2009 Cadetes (Mar del Plata) 9-0 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
21-01-2009 Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) 1-1 Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
02-08-2008 Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Bosques (Defensa y Justicia) VER DATOS
30-07-2008 River Plate 0-0 Monumental VER DATOS
27-07-2008 Independiente 0-1 Estadio Ciudad de La Plata VER DATOS
24-07-2008 Colón 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
24-07-2008 Colón Suplentes 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-07-2008 Aragua (Venezuela) 1-0 La Plata VER DATOS
19-07-2008 Liverpool (Uruguay) 2-3 Uruguay VER DATOS
17-07-2008 Uruguay sub-20 2-0 Uruguay VER DATOS
14-07-2008 Deportivo Maldonado (Uruguay) 0-0 Uruguay VER DATOS
18-01-2008 Nueva Chicago 3-1 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
02-02-2007 Cerrito (Uruguay) 3-1 Estadio Ciudad de La Plata VER DATOS
31-01-2007 Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
31-01-2007 Defensores de Cambaceres Reserva 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
27-01-2007 Nueva Chicago 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
27-01-2007 Nueva Chicago Reserva 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
25-01-2007 Millonarios (Colombia) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
20-01-2007 Defensa y Justicia 4-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
17-01-2007 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1-0 Aldosivi, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
17-01-2007 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Reserva 0-1 Aldosivi, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
13-01-2007 Huracán 0-2 Aldosivi, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
13-01-2007 Huracán Reserva 4-2 Aldosivi, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
17-01-2006 Brown de Adrogué 2-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
17-01-2006 Brown de Adrogué Reserva 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
13-01-2006 River Plate Reserva 1-0 Aldosivi, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
10-01-2006 Aldosivi 0-0 Estadio Mundialista, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
10-01-2006 Aldosivi Reserva 0-1 Estadio Mundialista, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
28-07-2005 Villa Dalmine 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
23-07-2005 San Vicente de Pinamar 6-1 La Herradura, Pinamar VER DATOS
06-02-2005 Atlético Nacional (Colombia) 3-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
04-02-2005 Alte Brown 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
02-02-2005 El Porvenir 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
02-02-2005 El Porvenir 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
01-02-2005 Deportivo Morón 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
19-01-2005 Colo Colo (Chile) 3-1 Colo Colo, Santiago, Chile VER DATOS
04-09-2004 Liverpool (Uruguay) 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
08-08-2004 Cerrito (Uruguay) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
26-07-2004 Deportivo Tachira (Venezuela) 3-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-07-2004 Maracaibo (Venezuela) 5-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
22-04-2004 Racing de Córdoba 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
05-02-2004 Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
05-02-2004 Defensa y Justicia Reserva 6-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
03-02-2004 Fenix (Uruguay) 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
30-01-2004 Arsenal 0-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
30-01-2004 Arsernal Reserva 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
26-01-2004 Rosario Central 0-1 Estadio Municipal General San Martín de Tandil VER DATOS
26-01-2004 Rosario Central Reserva 1-4 Cancha La Movediza (Tandil) VER DATOS
23-01-2004 Huracán de Tres Arroyos 0-0 (susp) Independiente de Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
23-01-2004 Huracán de Tres Arroyos Reserva 0-1 Independiente de Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
20-01-2004 Quilmes 2-1 Estadio Municipal Gerenal San Martín de Tandil VER DATOS
20-09-2003 Quilmes 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
13-09-2003 Boca Juniors 1-2 La Bombonera VER DATOS
26-07-2003 Toluca (México) 1-4 Estadio "Nemesio Diez", Toluca, México VER DATOS
25-07-2003 UNAM (México) 1-1 Estadio Olímpico, DF, México VER DATOS
08-02-2003 Velez Sarsfield 0-0 Villa Olímpica (Vélez Sarsfield) VER DATOS
03-02-2003 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-2 Estadio Luis Franzini, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
30-01-2003 Fenix (Uruguay) 1-1 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
26-01-2003 Rosario Central 1-3 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
25-07-2002 Quilmes (susp) Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-07-2002 Huachipato (Chile) 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
20-07-2002 Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
17-07-2002 Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
26-06-2002 Belgrano (Córdoba) 0-0 Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba VER DATOS
26-06-2002 Lasallano (Córdoba) 2-0 Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba VER DATOS
17-01-2002 Boca Juniors 2-3 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
14-01-2002 Racing Club 1-3 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
27-11-2001 Peñarol (Uruguay) ?-? Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
12-10-2001 Quilmes 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
24-07-2001 Huracán 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
14-07-2001 Defensa y Justicia 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
13-07-2001 jugadores libres 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
12-07-2001 Villa San Carlos 3-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
10-07-2001 Def. de Cambaceres 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
04-02-2001 Estudiantes LP 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
30-01-2001 Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-01-2001 Boca Juniors 0-1 Estadio "Damaso Latasa", Tandil VER DATOS
21-01-2001 Ferrocarril Sud (Tandil) 5-0 Estadio "Damaso Latasa", Tandil VER DATOS
21-01-2001 Ferrocarril Sud (Tandil) Suplentes 0-1 Estadio "Damaso Latasa", Tandil VER DATOS
19-01-2001 Arsenal 0-0 Estadio "Damaso Latasa", Tandil VER DATOS
18-01-2001 Independiente de Tandil 1-0 Estadio "Damaso Latasa", Tandil VER DATOS
06-05-2000 San Lorenzo 1-3 San Lorenzo (Nuevo Gasómetro - cancha auxiliar) VER DATOS
29-04-2000 F.C. Oeste 3-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
05-02-2000 Lanús 1-1 Lanús VER DATOS
05-02-2000 Lanús Reserva 0-3 Lanús VER DATOS
01-02-2000 Colón 0-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
01-02-2000 Colón Reserva 1-3 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
29-01-2000 Estudiantes LP 2-3 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
25-01-2000 Defensa y Justicia 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
25-01-2000 Defensa y Justicia Reserva 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-01-2000 Arsenal 2-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-01-2000 Arsenal Reserva 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
17-01-2000 Estudiantes LP 0-1 Estadio "José María Minella", Mar del Plata VER DATOS
31-07-1999 Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
29-07-1999 Lanús susp. Estancia Chica VER DATOS
27-07-1999 Selección de Uruguay de Primera B 8-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
23-07-1999 Arsenal 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
22-07-1999 Argentino de Quilmes 5-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
18-07-1999 Deportivo Maldonado (Uruguay) 3-1 Campus de Maldonado, Punta del Este, Uruguay VER DATOS
14-07-1999 Combinado de Punta del Este (Uruguay) 3-2 Campus de Maldonado, Punta del Este, Uruguay VER DATOS
11-07-1999 Deportivo Maldonado (Uruguay) Reserva 1-0 Campus de Maldonado, Punta del Este, Uruguay VER DATOS
02-03-1999 Banfield 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
27-02-1999 Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
25-02-1999 Arsenal 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
18-02-1999 Talleres (RdeE) 1-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
16-02-1999 Platense 0-2 Platense (Vicente Lopez) VER DATOS
04-02-1999 Lanús 3-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
28-01-1999 Estudiantes LP 3-2 Estadio Mundialista, Mar del Plata VER DATOS
24-01-1999 Lanús 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
21-01-1999 Selección Argentina 1-4 Ezeiza VER DATOS
20-01-1999 Almagro 1-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
19-01-1999 Atlanta 1-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
19-01-1999 Atlanta Reserva 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
16-01-1999 Huracán 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
13-01-1999 Defensa y Justicia Reserva 0-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
13-01-1999 Defensa y Justicia 2-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
09-01-1999 Atlanta Reserva 0-0 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
09-01-1999 Atlanta 4-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
11-11-1998 Chivas de Guadalajara (México) 1-2 Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles, California USA VER DATOS
14-10-1998 Comunicaciones (Guatemala) 1-0 Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles, California USA VER DATOS
22-07-1998 Cruz Azul (México) 2-0 Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles, California USA VER DATOS
19-07-1998 Chivas de Guadalajara (México) 0-1 Estadio Qualcomm, San Diego, California USA VER DATOS
14-02-1998 Newell's Old Boys 2-2 (8-9) Estadio Panamericano de Necochea VER DATOS
07-02-1998 Estudiantes LP 3-1 Estadio Mundialista de Mar del Plata VER DATOS
06-02-1998 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-1 (5-4) Colonia Sacramento, Uruguay VER DATOS
00-00-1998 Selección Argentina 1-2 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
11-10-1997 San Lorenzo 0-2 San Lorenzo (Nuevo Gasómetro) VER DATOS
02-08-1997 Quilmes 0-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
15-02-1997 Combinado Florencio Varela 6-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
14-02-1997 Platense 0-0 Platense VER DATOS
11-02-1997 Estudiantes LP 1-1 Estadio Panamericano de Necochea VER DATOS
07-02-1997 Tigre 2-1 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
03-02-1997 Atlanta 3-2 Estancia Chica VER DATOS
29-01-1997 Combinado de Tandil 4-1 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
29-01-1997 Combinado de Tandil Reserva 5-1 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
28-01-1997 Independiente de Tandil 4-0 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
28-01-1997 Independiente de Tandil Reserva 3-1 Tandil, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
00-00-1996 Selección Argentina U-23 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
25-02-1994 Kawazaki Verdi (Japón) 2-2 (2-4) Tokio, Japón VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-04-1993 Gremio (Brasil) 3-0 VER DATOS
06-02-1993 F.C. Oeste 1-1 VER DATOS
20-01-1990 Olimpia (Paraguay) 0-1 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
17-01-1990 Lyngby (Dinamarca) 2-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
fotos/photos
15-01-1990 Mohammedan (India) 2-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-01-1990 Selección de Zambia 1-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
09-01-1990 Metallist (USSR) 0-0 Calcutta, India VER DATOS
fotos/photos
01-01-1990 Estudiantes LP 2-3 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
10-08-1989 U.D. Salamanca (España) 2-2 Zamora, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
08-08-1989 Zamora F.C. (España) G-P Zamora, España VER DATOS
18-08-1988 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-1 Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
22-06-1988 Selección de Corea del Sur "B" 1-2 Gangneung Stadium, Gangneung, Corea del Sur VER DATOS
20-06-1988 Selección de Irak 1-3 Anyang Stadium, Anyang, Corea del Sur VER DATOS
18-06-1988 Selección de Hungría 0-0 Cheongju Stadium, Cheongju, Corea del Sur VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-00-1987 Seleccion Olímpica de Bolivia 2-0 Cochabamba, Bolivia VER DATOS
16-05-1983 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-2 Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
07-02-1981 Alemania Oriental (Democrática) 0-6 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
18-02-1978 Palestino (Chile) 1-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-07-1977 Estudiantes LP 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
01-01-1976 CS Herediano (Costa Rica) 4-2 Costa Rica VER DATOS
28-12-1975 Saprissa (Costa Rica) 1-1 Costa Rica VER DATOS
26-12-1975 CS Cartaginés (Costa Rica) 0-3 Costa Rica VER DATOS
31-01-1975 FKS Stal Mielec (Polonia) 2-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-00-1974 Libertad de Concordia 5-3 Concordia, Provincia de Entre Rios VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-00-1974 Estudiantes LP 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
16-07-1971 Nacional (Uruguay) 0-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
27-02-1971 Atlanta 1-4 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
20-02-1971 Argentinos Juniors 4-2 Atlanta VER DATOS
18-02-1971 Atlanta 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
13-02-1971 F.C. Oeste 3-3 Atlanta VER DATOS
30-08-1970 Selección de Mar del Plata 2-2 Estadio Gral San Martín (Mar del Plata) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
24-05-1970 Nacional (Uruguay) 0-0 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
27-02-1970 Chacarita Juniors 5-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
24-02-1970 Racing Club 4-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
20-02-1970 Estudiantes LP 1-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos fotos/photos
18-02-1970 Estudiantes LP 2-1 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-02-1970 River Plate 1-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
20-02-1969 Guaraní F.C. (Porto Alegre, Brasil) 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-09-1965 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0-2 Pelotas, Brasil VER DATOS
05-09-1965 Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 0-2 Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
15-08-1965 Liga Jujeña 2-2 San Salvador de Jujuy VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-08-1965 Liga de Vespucio (Salta) 5-1 Salta VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-08-1965 Peñarol (Uruguay) 0-0 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
26-03-1965 F.C. Oeste 3-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
20-03-1965 Estudiantes LP 1-1 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-06-1964 Cerro (Uruguay) 0-2 VER DATOS
fotos/photos
03-04-1964 Jabaquara (Santos, Brasil) 4-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
20-03-1963 Estudiantes LP 1-1 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
10-06-1962 Estudiantes LP 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
03-06-1962 Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
20-05-1962 Estudiantes LP 1-2 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-05-1962 Flamengo de Caxias do Sul (Brasil) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
10-05-1962 Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
24-02-1962 Clube Esportivo Aimoré (São Leopoldo, Brasil) 3-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
18-02-1962 Peñarol (Uruguay) 3-3 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
09-02-1962 Santos (Brasil) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-07-1961 Lanús 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
24-03-1961 Al Ver Veras (Mar del Plata) 4-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
10-03-1961 Boca Juniors 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
13-03-1960 Nacional (Uruguay) 0-3 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-02-1960 Estudiantes LP 2-2 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
11-02-1960 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-0 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-02-1960 Nacional (Uruguay) 5-2 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
26-04-1959 Atlanta 2-0 Platense VER DATOS
11-04-1959 Rivadavia 2-2 VER DATOS
22-02-1959 River Plate 2-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1959 Selección de Chile 0-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
12-02-1958 Ferroviario (Curitiba, Brasil) 1-1 Curitiba (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
09-02-1958 Guarani (Ponta Grossa, Brasil) 2-4 Ponta Grossa (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
05-02-1958 Londrina (Londrina, Brasil) 2-3 Londrina (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
02-02-1958 Londrina (Londrina, Brasil) 2-1 Londrina (PR), Brasil VER DATOS
26-01-1958 Juventude (Caxias do Sul, Brasil) 1-3 Estádio Alfredo Jaconi, em Caxias do Sul (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
25-01-1958 Pelotas (Pelotas, Brasil) 1-5 Estadio Boca do Lobo, Pelotas (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
21-01-1958 Internacional (Porto Alegre, Brasil) 0-0 Estadio dos Eucaliptos, em Porto Alegre (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
19-01-1958 Esportivo (Bento Gonçalves, Brasil) 1-0 Bento Gonçalves (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
16-01-1958 Gremio (Porto Alegre, Brasil) 1-1 Estadio Olímpico,Porto Alegre (RS), Brasil VER DATOS
19-08-1956 Liga Posadeña 3-1 Posadas, Misiones VER DATOS
fotos/photos
18-08-1956 Liga de Encarnación (Paraguay) 7-0 Atlético Posadas, Posadas, Misiones VER DATOS
fotos/photos
30-07-1956 Liga Reconquistense 6-2 Club Deportivo Platense, Reconquista, Santa Fe VER DATOS
fotos/photos
10-07-1956 Liga Paranaense 1-2 Paraná, Entre Rios VER DATOS
fotos/photos
01-07-1956 Goya 2-2 Goya, Corrientes VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-07-1955 Liga Cultural de Santa Rosa 3-1 Santa Rosa, La Pampa VER DATOS
08-04-1955 Everton (Chile) 0-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1955 América (México) 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
11-07-1954 Combinado de Tres Arroyos 2-1 Tres Arroyos, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
fotos/photos
25-05-1954 América (México) 2-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
31-03-1954 Santos (Brasil) 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
21-03-1954 Santos (Brasil) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
12-12-1953 Sportivo Graffigna (San Juan) 5-2 San Juan VER DATOS
18-07-1953 Atlético Tucumán 6-2 Tucumán VER DATOS
12-07-1953 Liga Salteña 2-4 Salta VER DATOS
00-00-1952 Ligal Pampeana 2-0 Club Argentino, General Pico, La Pampa VER DATOS
fotos/photos
18-03-1951 Estudiantes LP 4-6 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
10-07-1949 Combinado de San Rafael 3-2 Deportivo Argentino (Mendoza) VER DATOS
09-07-1949 Combinado de San Rafael 4-2 Deportivo Argentino (Mendoza) VER DATOS
24-03-1945 Chacarita Juniors 3-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
19-03-1945 Lanús 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
12-03-1945 Newell's Old Boys 0-4 Newell's Old Boys, Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-02-1945 Rampla Juniors (Uruguay) 0-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
15-04-1944 San Lorenzo 4-4 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1944 Selección Argentina 6-4 VER DATOS
20-01-1943 F.C. Oeste 4-2 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
10-01-1943 Club Sportivo Miramar (Uruguay) 6-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
04-01-1943 Unión de Santa Fe 6-3 Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
fotos/photos
03-01-1943 Rosario Central 0-4 Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
10-07-1942 Sportivo Belgrano 4-3 San Francisco, Córdoba VER DATOS
09-07-1942 Combinado local 4-1 San Francisco, Córdoba VER DATOS
14-02-1942 Bolivar (Bolivia) 6-4 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-03-1941 Combinado Gremio-Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 5-2 Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
05-03-1941 Internacional de Porto Alegre (Brasil) 4-2 Estadio dos Eucaliptos, Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
02-03-1941 Gremio (Brasil) 5-5 Estadio da Baixada, Porto Alegre, Brasil VER DATOS
23-02-1941 Coritiba (Brasil) 2-2 Estadio Belfort Duarte, Curitiba, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
16-02-1941 Vasco da Gama (Brasil) 0-1 Estadio São Januário, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
09-02-1941 Palestra Italia (Brasil) 1-1 Estadio Pacaembú, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
07-02-1941 Corinthians (Brasil) 1-1 Estadio Pacaembú, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-02-1941 São Paulo Futebol Club (Brasil) 2-5 Estadio Pacaembú, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
26-01-1941 Galicia Sport Club (Brasil) 1-2 Campo da Graça, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
24-01-1941 Sports Club Vittoria de Bahia (Brasil) 3-2 Campo da Graça, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-01-1941 Sports Club de Bahia (Brasil) 4-1 Campo da Graça, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil VER DATOS
13-08-1939 Flamengo / Vasco da Gama (Brasil) Combinado platense 2-0 Estudiantes de La Plata VER DATOS
10-08-1939 Combinado River Plate- Independiente Combinado platense 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
04-02-1939 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-4 Estadio Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
00-00-1939 Newell's Old Boys 0-3 Newell's Old Boys, Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
13-02-1938 Universitario (Perú) 2-2 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
06-02-1938 Alianza Lima (Perú) 1-3 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
30-01-1938 Sport Boys (Perú) 5-1 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
20-01-1938 Lanús 4-2 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
16-01-1938 Alianza Lima (Perú) 2-1 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
09-01-1938 Universitario (Perú) 2-1 Lima, Perú VER DATOS
00-00-1938 Junín 2-0 VER DATOS
00-00-1938 Seleccionado Argentino 0-5 VER DATOS
12-10-1937 Peñarol (Uruguay) 0-2 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
00-00-1937 Rampla Juniors (Uruguay) 7-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1937 Ranchos 10-1 Ranchos, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
00-00-1936 Independiente de Mar del Plata 4-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1936 Argentino de Rosario 5-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
09-07-1935 River Plate 0-4 Chacarita Juniors VER DATOS
17-01-1935 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-1 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
13-01-1935 Nacional (Uruguay) 2-2 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
fotos/photos
00-00-1935 Independiente de Mar del Plata 3-0 VER DATOS
00-00-1935 Independiente de Mar del Plata 2-0 VER DATOS
00-00-1935 Combinado bahiense 2-0 Bahia Blanca, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
00-00-1935 Combinado bahiense 2-2 Bahia Blanca, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
00-00-1935 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1935 Rosario Central 1-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
07-01-1934 Combinado Unión-Colón River-Gimnasia 3-2 Santa Fe VER DATOS
05-01-1934 N.O.Boys-Rosario Central River-Gimnasia 2-0 Newell’s Old Boys VER DATOS
03-01-1934 Newell's Old Boys River-Gimnasia 3-2 Newell’s Old Boys VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Mitre 6-1 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Combinado Bahiense 1-2 VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Estudiantes (Olavarria) 1-1 VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Newell's Old Boys 1-4 VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Newell's Old Boys 3-2 VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Combinado marplatense 4-2 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-00-1934 Combinado argentino 4-0 Capital Federal VER DATOS
30-12-1933 Combinado River-Vélez Racing-Gimnasia 1-2 Vélez Sarsfield VER DATOS
20-12-1933 Newell’s Old Boys River-Gimnasia 3-2 Newell’s Old Boys VER DATOS
30-08-1933 Rosario Central 6-2 Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
04-03-1933 Belgrano (Córdoba) 4-1 Belgrano (Córdoba) VER DATOS
01-03-1933 Central Córdoba 4-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-01-1933 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-2 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
07-01-1933 Peñarol (Uruguay) 2-0 Montevideo, Uruguay VER DATOS
00-00-1933 Talleres (Córdoba) 1-3 Belgrano (Córdoba) VER DATOS
00-00-1933 Vélez Sarsfield 2-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1933 Combinado Platense Segunda/Reserva 4-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
12-10-1932 Colón 2-1 Santa Fe VER DATOS
fotos/photos
06-03-1932 Combinado de Tucumán 3-1 Gimnasio 24 de septiembre, Tucumán VER DATOS
06-03-1932 Obras Sanitarias de la Nación ?-? Gimnasio 24 de septiembre, Tucumán VER DATOS
00-00-1932 Tiro Federal (Rosario) 4-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1932 Sud América (Uruguay) 4-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-11-1931 Newell's Old Boys 3-3 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
23-04-1931 Palestra Italia-Syrio Libanêz (Brasil) 1-2 Parque Antartica, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
16-04-1931 Corinthians (Brasil) 0-0 Estadio Floresta, Sao Paulo, Brasil VER DATOS
14-04-1931 Vasco da Gama - America (Brasil) 2-2 Estadio São Januario, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
29-03-1931 Sport Benfica (Portugal) 1-0 Amoretas, Lisboa, Portugal VER DATOS
25-03-1931 Barcelona (España) 0-3 Las Corts, Barcelona, España VER DATOS
19-03-1931 Napoli (Italia) 2-2 Campo Comunale Ascareli, Napoli, Italia VER DATOS
15-03-1931 Ambrosiana (Italia) 3-3 Milano, Italia VER DATOS
12-03-1931 W.A.E./ Rapid (Austria) 1-2 Viena, Austria VER DATOS
08-03-1931 Sparta (Checoslovaquia) 3-1 Praga, Checoslovaquia VER DATOS
04-03-1931 Verein Fur Fortuna (Alemania) 3-1 Leipzig, Alemania VER DATOS
01-03-1931 Tennis Borussia (Alemania) 1-2 Poststadium, Berlin, Alemania VER DATOS
28-02-1931 Combinado Dusseldorf (Alemania) 2-1 Leipzig, Alemania VER DATOS
22-02-1931 Verein Fur Fortuna (Alemania) 0-0 Leipzig, Alemania VER DATOS
21-02-1931 Polizer Sport (Alemania) 4-2 Chemnitz, Alemania VER DATOS
15-02-1931 Sportverein 1860 (Alemania) 4-0 Munich, Alemania VER DATOS
fotos/photos
08-02-1931 Sportverein 1860 (Alemania) 1-1 Francfort, Alemania VER DATOS
fotos/photos
02-02-1931 Barmen (Alemania) 3-6 Berlin, Alemania VER DATOS
31-01-1931 Red Star (Francia) 0-2 Paris, Francia VER DATOS
fotos/photos
25-01-1931 Real Victoria (España) 0-2 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
23-01-1931 Marino (España) 4-0 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
18-01-1931 Real Victoria (España) 1-1 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
15-01-1931 Real Victoria (España) 2-1 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
11-01-1931 Marino (España) 3-2 Campo España, Las Palmas, España VER DATOS
06-01-1931 Barcelona (España) 2-1 Las Corts, Barcelona, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
01-01-1931 Real Madrid (España) 3-2 Chamartin, Madrid, España VER DATOS
fotos/photos
17-12-1930 Combinado Carioca (Brasil) 0-4 São Januario, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
13-12-1930 Vasco da Gama (Brasil) 1-1 São Januario, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil VER DATOS
16-03-1930 Newell's Old Boys 4-1 Newell's Old Boys, Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
00-00-1930 Combinado de Mar del Plata 2-0 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-00-1930 Nación-Atlético 5-1 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-00-1930 Combinado de Azul 0-1 Azul, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
19-11-1929 Selección Paraguay 3-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-11-1929 Combinado Federación Platense Gimnasia-Gutenberg 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
18-07-1929 Olimpia (Paraguay) 1-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
26-05-1929 Estudiantes (Santiago del Estero) 2-0 Santiago del Estero VER DATOS
25-05-1929 Santiago F.C. (Santiago del Estero) 2-1 Club Mitre, Santiago del Estero VER DATOS
01-05-1929 Sportivo Buenos Aires 0-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1929 K.D.T. (Pehuajó) 5-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1929 marineros nave "Caradoc" 4-0 VER DATOS
19-11-1928 Nacional (Uruguay) 1-2 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1928 Rio Cuarto 1-1 Rio Cuarto, Provincia de Córdoba VER DATOS
00-00-1928 Federación de Rio Cuarto 2-1 Rio Cuarto, Provincia de Córdoba VER DATOS
00-00-1928 Capurro (Uruguay) 2-1 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-00-1928 Liga Rafaelina de Córdoba 2-1 Córdoba VER DATOS
00-00-1928 Tiro (San Francisco de Córdoba) 2-3 San Francisco, Provincia de Córdoba VER DATOS
00-00-1927 K.D.T. (Pehuajó) 3-3 VER DATOS
19-09-1926 Colegiales 1-0 VER DATOS
13-09-1926 El Porvenir 2-1 VER DATOS
00-00-1926 All Boys (Tucumán) 8-2 Tucumán VER DATOS
00-00-1926 Combinado de Tucumán 3-3 Tucumán VER DATOS
00-00-1926 Central Norte 1-2 Tucumán VER DATOS
07-12-1924 Unión (Santa Fe) 2-3 Unión (Santa Fe) VER DATOS
fotos/photos
19-11-1924 Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-0 60 y 118, La Plata (Gimnasia LP) VER DATOS
00-02-1924 Sportivo Almagro 1-1 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-02-1924 Sportivo Almagro 1-2 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-02-1924 Combinado Santiagueño 2-1 Santiago del Estero VER DATOS
25-05-1923 Tres Arroyos 6-1 VER DATOS
01-04-1923 Combinado Federacionista (Liga Tucumana) 3-2 Tucumán VER DATOS
30-03-1923 Gral San Martin (Tucumán) 2-0 Gimnasio 24 de septiembre, Tucumán VER DATOS
29-03-1923 All Boys Tucumán 3-0 Gimnasio 24 de septiembre, Tucumán VER DATOS
00-00-1923 Tres Arroyos 0-3 VER DATOS
00-00-1922 Talleres (Córdoba) 1-1 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
00-00-1922 Liga del Oeste 3-1 VER DATOS
19-10-1921 Uruguay Onward (Uruguay) 1-0 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
09-10-1921 Combinado de la Liga Mendocina 2-4 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
00-05-1921 rival desconocido 4-0 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
00-05-1921 rival desconocido 1-0 Mar del Plata VER DATOS
19-06-1920 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fe 2-2 Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe VER DATOS
00-06-1920 Combinado de Córdoba 1-0 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
21-03-1920 Quilmes 0-0 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
00-01-1920 Racing Club 0-0 Azul, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
00-00-1920 Racing Club 0-0 Azul, Provincia de Buenos Aires VER DATOS
02-03-1919 Boca Juniors 2-3 Boca Juniors VER DATOS
17-02-1919 Sportivo Barracas 2-1 Sportivo Barracas VER DATOS
09-02-1919 River Plate 2-3 Estudiantes LP VER DATOS
fotos/photos
16-09-1917 Estudiantes LP 0-0 (susp) Estudiantes LP VER DATOS
fotos/photos
18-03-1917 Estudiantes LP 0-1 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
16-07-1916 Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Meridiano V, 12 y 71, La Plata VER DATOS
20-03-1916 Estudiantes BA 1-0 Palermo, Buenos Aires VER DATOS
09-07-1915 River Plate de Montevideo (Uruguay) 1-1 La Plata VER DATOS
fotos/photos
01-05-1915 Huracán 4-1 VER DATOS
00-00-1915 Argentino de Quilmes 2-0 La Plata VER DATOS
30-04-1905 Estudiantil Porteño 0-2 La Recoleta, Buenos Aires VER DATOS
fotos/photos

WWW.GELP.ORG

© Angelo Clerici (1997-2020)